Championnats de France d'hiver des Maîtres (25m)

Nationale

ANGERS

Du Jeudi 24 Mars 2016 au Dimanche 27 Mars 2016

Bassin de 25m

50 Nage Libre Dames

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 PHARR Elisabeth 1980 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA 0:26:92 1250
2 COMMEUREUC Camille 1990 ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE FRA 0:27:97 1180
3 TCHIRIKHTCHIAN Laure 1972 REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION FRA 0:28:22 1164
4 LAUX Julie 1985 CN BREST FRA 0:28:49 1146
5 BLOUIN Béatrice 1985 ES NANTERRE FRA 0:28:53 1144
6 BOUTELOUP Virginie 1971 RENNES NATATION FRA 0:29:05 1111
7 BROUARD Lisa 1988 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 0:29:06 1110
8 LERAY Laetitia 1989 BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION FRA 0:29:15 1104
9 LEPETIT Angèle 1986 BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION FRA 0:29:30 1095
10 SEMENT Hélène 1990 MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE FRA 0:29:31 1094
11 COPIN Marie 1981 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 0:29:42 1087
12 GAUDIN Vanessa 1988 EMS BRON FRA 0:29:44 1086
13 GRIMBLOT Cyrielle 1990 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA 0:29:95 1054
14 DESPERGERS Candice 1990 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:29:97 1053
15 STEPHAN Rachel 1981 US ALFORTVILLE NATATION FRA 0:30:10 1045
16 BRAUD Vinciane 1988 ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION FRA 0:30:22 1037
17 DESPERGERS Candice 1990 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:30:23 1037
18 BELLEGO Valérie 1973 LORIENT NATATION FRA 0:30:35 1029
19 BENIELLI Elisabeth 1966 STADE MONTOIS NATATION FRA 0:30:76 1004
20 CORNU Aziliz 1985 OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ FRA 0:30:85 998
21 LE NOACH BOZON Sylvie 1955 EN TOURS FRA 0:31:04 988
22 NICOLAS Marie-Neige 1987 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:31:45 963
23 LEBEAU Alice 1985 USM MALAKOFF FRA 0:31:93 936
24 FOURRAGE Marie 1987 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:32:26 916
25 VINESSE Hélène 1969 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA 0:32:26 916
26 HOUSSIERE Delphine 1989 ASPTT NANTES FRA 0:32:48 903
27 FRAVAL-FUSIBET Caroline 1985 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA 0:32:49 903
28 LE BRUN Annaig 1980 CN MORLAIX FRA 0:32:60 896
29 BURNSIDE Wendy 1966 USM MALAKOFF FRA 0:33:10 868
30 LE NAIL Claire 1960 BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION FRA 0:33:16 865
31 LEFEBVRE Virginie 1982 ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS FRA 0:33:50 846
32 NAZABAL Virginie 1973 OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ FRA 0:33:86 826
33 GAILLARD Eve 1979 AMICALE CREIL NATATION FRA 0:33:94 822
34 LE TOULLEC Loren 1984 ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION FRA 0:34:16 810
35 BISSON Béatrice 1961 US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS FRA 0:35:00 765
36 CASTEL Audrey 1988 LANNION NATATION FRA 0:35:62 732
37 HOUZE Sophie 1966 BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION FRA 0:36:17 704
38 JACQUES Cathie 1970 SC THIONVILLE FRA 0:36:24 701
39 REBOURS Mélanie 1981 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:37:39 644
40 FILLEUL Pascale 1958 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:37:93 618
41 BOSSAVY Sylvie 1963 CN COUTANCES FRA 0:38:23 604
42 LECLERCQ Frédérique 1959 LAVAL WATER-POLO FRA 0:38:58 588
43 BOULLARD Marie-Line 1963 ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS FRA 0:39:16 561
44 FELTZ Denise 1947 AS GIEN NATATION FRA 0:39:28 556
45 MARSOLLIER Maryvonne 1958 LAVAL WATER-POLO FRA 0:43:99 364
46 ROLLAND Marketta 1947 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:45:47 312
47 MARGOLLE Anne 1953 GRANVILLE NATATION FRA 0:49:15 201
48 BRUNEVAL Sylvette 1947 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA 0:53:08 109
49 GIRAULT Monique 1936 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 1:05:61 1
50 GENOULAZ Louisette 1925 EMS BRON FRA 1:24:77 1

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 FUZZATI Marie-Thérèse 1965 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:26:38 1444
2 PHARR Elisabeth 1980 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA 0:26:81 1290
3 DUPREZ Bénédicte 1951 USM MALAKOFF FRA 0:33:72 1272
4 DESTAILLEUR-VANDENBULCK Nicole 1951 MONTLUÇON NATATION FRA 0:34:00 1257
5 BILSKI Karine 1978 ES NANTERRE FRA 0:27:35 1254
6 MATTANA Aurélie 1983 REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION FRA 0:27:10 1251
7 RIERA Florence 1979 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 0:27:58 1239
8 STEPHAN Véronique 1963 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA 0:29:65 1235
9 WILCZYNSKI Sylvie 1971 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 0:28:88 1229
10 TCHIRIKHTCHIAN Laure 1972 REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION FRA 0:28:24 1226
11 SOUBEYRAND Muriel 1964 LES SABLES D'OLONNE D.P.O FRA 0:29:91 1219
12 SEMENT Hélène 1990 MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE FRA 0:27:41 1217
13 MEYER Armelle 1972 A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX FRA 0:28:37 1217
14 JOURY Païlan 1973 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA 0:28:38 1217
15 MIGNATELLI Françoise 1955 BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION FRA 0:32:79 1214
16 HERENG Mégane 1988 CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE FRA 0:27:56 1207
17 BOUTELOUP Virginie 1971 RENNES NATATION FRA 0:29:23 1207
18 COMMEUREUC Camille 1990 ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE FRA 0:27:64 1202
19 RECOULES Sandy 1988 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE FRA 0:27:71 1197
20 STOFFEL Julie 1988 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 0:27:71 1197
21 LERAY Laetitia 1989 BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION FRA 0:27:82 1190
22 VINCENT Martine 1955 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA 0:33:22 1190
23 PARDON-GARBAY Laetitia 1976 SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE FRA 0:28:81 1189
24 MILBERG Dorothée 1967 US ISSOIRE FRA 0:29:57 1185
25 VERHOKEN Marjolaine 1984 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 0:28:12 1184
26 NEDELLEC Florence 1969 DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU FRA 0:29:65 1180
27 SCHWING Pascale 1958 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 0:31:79 1180
28 BROMBACHER Joana 1990 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 0:28:06 1174
29 BOUAYAD AGHA Salima 1959 USM MALAKOFF FRA 0:31:89 1174
30 LAMONTAGNE Cécile 1988 AC VILLEPINTE FRA 0:28:08 1173
31 VALENTIN Laetitia 1974 CN BISCARROSSE FRA 0:29:13 1169
32 BESSON-HERBET Catherine 1954 NC BRIANÇON FRA 0:33:62 1168
33 ANDRIEUX Geraldine 1974 CN VANNES FRA 0:29:16 1167
34 PIERRE Katia 1960 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA 0:32:04 1165
35 ORSONI Beatrice 1977 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA 0:28:81 1159
36 LAURENT Sandra 1981 US VILLEJUIF NATATION FRA 0:28:83 1157
37 RAYOT Delphine 1974 REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION FRA 0:29:34 1156
38 LONGEVIAL Julie 1990 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:28:36 1155
39 BENIELLI Elisabeth 1966 STADE MONTOIS NATATION FRA 0:30:99 1154
40 BRION-KOESSLER Valerie 1965 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:31:00 1154
41 BICHAT Magaly 1979 SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE FRA 0:28:91 1153
42 PATON Audrey 1977 CN ST-AVOLD FRA 0:28:94 1151
43 GINTER Valérie 1964 COLOMBES NATATION FRA 0:31:08 1148
44 LAUX Julie 1985 CN BREST FRA 0:28:70 1146
45 BERTET Cécile 1988 ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION FRA 0:28:55 1143
46 QUENTEL Margaux 1990 CN BREST FRA 0:28:60 1139
47 GERASIMCHUK Irina 1972 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 0:29:62 1139
48 QUIGUER Jacqueline 1956 CN MORLAIX FRA 0:34:15 1139
49 BARTHE Laurence 1968 TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB FRA 0:30:34 1138
50 LEBLOND Agathe 1990 ANGERS NATATION FRA 0:28:63 1137
51 KOPP-LEFORT Marielle 1967 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 0:30:36 1137
52 BROCHARD Chanel 1989 ASSOCIATION COUËRON NATATION FRA 0:28:65 1136
53 DUVAL Severine 1971 ANGERS NATATION FRA 0:30:40 1135
54 RODRIGUES Claire 1969 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 0:30:48 1130
55 JANNINK Erna 1966 AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE FRA 0:31:40 1130
56 DUBREUIL Anne-Claire 1974 CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION FRA 0:29:79 1128
57 DORE Elise 1990 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 0:28:82 1125
58 MORVAN Anna 1988 CN BREST FRA 0:28:84 1124
59 COPIN Marie 1981 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 0:29:36 1124
60 RIVET Loane 1974 A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX FRA 0:29:88 1123
61 AMIAND Caroline 1969 TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB FRA 0:30:59 1123
62 RIVAULT Emilie 1981 CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON FRA 0:29:41 1121
63 DELLA VEDOVA Florence 1969 FRA 0:30:68 1118
64 MORVAN-BORIOS Laurence 1966 TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB FRA 0:31:61 1118
65 HUMBERT Céline 1990 BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION FRA 0:28:95 1117
66 BESNIER Aurélie 1977 CN CACHAN FRA 0:29:48 1117
67 SAUVAGE Marie 1969 BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION FRA 0:30:77 1112
68 TAM Nadège 1973 ASPTT POITIERS FRA 0:30:06 1111
69 RICHET Marion 1990 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA 0:29:08 1109
70 FERRIOL Sylvie 1973 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA 0:30:09 1109
71 BISAGA Myriam 1989 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 0:29:09 1108
72 STEPHAN Rachel 1981 US ALFORTVILLE NATATION FRA 0:29:65 1106
73 FROELIGER Nathalie 1970 PROVINS NATATION FRA 0:30:92 1104
74 COELES Grazia 1959 SN MONTGERON FRA 0:33:17 1102
75 LEFEVRE Fabienne 1976 TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB FRA 0:30:23 1101
76 REGNIER Marion 1990 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA 0:29:21 1100
77 SALENNE Audrey 1986 ES NANTERRE FRA 0:29:42 1100
78 THORAVAL Magali 1978 LE CHESNAY NATATION FRA 0:29:75 1100
79 DUPRE Morgane 1991 US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS FRA 0:29:24 1099
80 FELLINI-STEPHANOV Marion 1986 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA 0:29:45 1099
81 GAUDIN Vanessa 1988 EMS BRON FRA 0:29:34 1092
82 CHERGUI-PINSARD Valérie 1970 RENNES NATATION FRA 0:31:18 1088
83 FRANCOISE Nathalie 1965 SA VERDUN FRA 0:32:12 1088
84 LUSSIER SEGUIN Maya 1986 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:29:63 1087
85 SOIRANT Florine 1990 CN BREST FRA 0:29:51 1082
86 CAUCHARD Floriane 1983 CN MAISONS-ALFORT FRA 0:29:80 1077
87 GALOPIN Marine 1988 LORIENT NATATION FRA 0:29:62 1075
88 MORET Céline 1988 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 0:29:70 1070
89 KLEMISCH Laetitia 1985 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 0:29:95 1067
90 VEGGI Marcella 1989 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:29:77 1065
91 MONTIL Pascale 1960 OLERON NATATION FRA 0:33:88 1062
92 DINANE Jessy 1987 ES NANTERRE FRA 0:29:86 1060
93 MENNESSON MONLIBERT Catherine 1977 REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION FRA 0:30:42 1058
94 CHARBONNIER Isabelle 1979 AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB FRA 0:30:57 1050
95 CHARBONNIER Pauline 1988 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:30:04 1049
96 LEWONCZUK Marion 1988 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 0:30:10 1045
97 THIRY Nathalie 1972 CN COURRIÈRES FRA 0:31:16 1045
98 PAVAGEAU Marie-Laure 1985 LES SABLES D'OLONNE D.P.O FRA 0:30:35 1043
99 MOINET Sylvie 1970 US ETREPAGNY FRA 0:31:95 1042
100 BIEBER Morgane 1988 SC THIONVILLE FRA 0:30:18 1040
101 CHESNAIS Fanny 1985 LES SABLES D'OLONNE D.P.O FRA 0:30:42 1039
102 GAUNARD Eva 1991 NC LUNEVILLE FRA 0:30:22 1037
103 CLERC Catherine 1966 RHODIA CLUB NATATION FRA 0:33:06 1034
104 BOULANGER Céline 1989 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 0:30:30 1033
105 PETIT REMAUD Frederique 1965 LES SABLES D'OLONNE D.P.O FRA 0:33:09 1033
106 CHABAL Chantal 1956 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA 0:36:20 1032
107 ESNAULT Claire 1991 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:30:32 1031
108 LUTRINGER Fiona 1987 UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION FRA 0:30:35 1029
109 FABRY Céline 1990 ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE FRA 0:30:37 1028
110 DESTEPHEN Ariane 1977 CN CACHAN FRA 0:30:96 1026
111 GRUYERE Martine 1954 PIRANHAS MUSSIPONTAINS FRA 0:36:33 1025
112 COLLIN Flora 1991 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA 0:30:49 1021
113 FOURGEAUD Irène 1989 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 0:30:51 1020
114 LONNE Hélène 1941 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA 0:45:44 1017
115 DEWATRE Laure 1969 CN CROIX FRA 0:32:41 1016
116 BURNSIDE Wendy 1966 USM MALAKOFF FRA 0:33:41 1015
117 LELONG Aurélie 1986 SN MONTGERON FRA 0:30:83 1014
118 POULAIN Sophie 1969 ASPTT NANTES FRA 0:32:48 1012
119 LAGARDE Pauline 1991 EN LONGJUMEAU FRA 0:30:65 1011
120 BRECHARD Marie 1962 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:33:53 1008
121 GIRAUD Amélie 1991 CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC FRA 0:30:73 1006
122 PERRINI Frédérique 1975 VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE FRA 0:31:82 1006
123 SALVARY Pauline 1989 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:30:81 1002
124 LESBORDES Pauline 1982 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA 0:31:03 1002
125 VINESSE Hélène 1969 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA 0:32:66 1002
126 CHENIARA Chloé 1986 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:31:04 1001
127 DENIOT Gwenaelle 1974 ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE FRA 0:31:90 1001
128 DHONDT Marylie 1990 LILLE UC NATATION FRA 0:30:84 1000
129 LAMON Carole 1972 HIPPO. MONTIGNY-EN-GOHELLE FRA 0:31:92 1000
130 GAHAGNON Elise 1987 CN FOUGÈRES FRA 0:30:85 999
131 DESPOUY Tiphaine 1983 SN FRANCONVILLE FRA 0:31:07 999
132 FOURCOT Agnès 1983 EXOCET MASTER CLUB FRA 0:31:14 995
133 KONRAD Sylvie 1977 CN COURRIÈRES FRA 0:31:49 994
134 SAMSON Chrystele 1969 ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE FRA 0:32:80 994
135 SELLE Amandine 1985 US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS FRA 0:31:17 993
136 LARNAUDIE Emmanuelle 1979 CN LE MANS FRA 0:31:52 993
137 JOLLER Cindy 1985 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 0:31:24 989
138 WILMART Danièle 1947 USM MALAKOFF FRA 0:39:37 988
139 BESNIER Murielle-Michelle 1971 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA 0:32:92 987
140 JOUISSE Sylvie 1961 LE CHESNAY NATATION FRA 0:35:28 987
141 PORTALIS Caroline 1961 ANGERS NATATION FRA 0:35:33 984
142 CARON Anne 1981 ERAGNY-SUR-OISE AQUATIQUE CLUB FRA 0:31:69 983
143 GUIDAT Pascale 1952 ASPTT NANCY FRA 0:37:23 979
144 DEBREY Magali 1976 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:32:32 977
145 HAVARD Rachel 1973 ANDELLE NATATION FRA 0:32:32 977
146 MASSIF Elodie 1981 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:31:82 975
147 SANTA COMBA Laurie 1987 ASPTT POITIERS FRA 0:31:35 969
148 BOUCHER Marie 1969 SALBRIS NATATION FRA 0:33:28 967
149 VASSELLE Cynthia 1988 LILLE UC NATATION FRA 0:31:40 966
150 COUDERC Clotilde 1986 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:31:64 965
151 DEPLANCHE Gaelle 1984 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA 0:31:79 957
152 DEBELVALET Caroline 1974 CN PACY ET ENVIRONS FRA 0:32:66 957
153 MOREL-HENAFF Joëlle 1949 CS LES LILAS NATATION FRA 0:40:04 956
154 CHAPLET Patricia 1961 ES NANTERRE FRA 0:35:92 954
155 KOLODZIEJ Lydia 1975 CN PLAISIR FRA 0:32:73 953
156 BONNIER Martine 1959 SC ORVAULT FRA 0:35:97 951
157 TOMMASINI Clothilde 1983 PC VALENCIENNES-ANZIN FRA 0:31:95 947
158 BOUDET Corinne 1964 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA 0:34:65 947
159 COLLIN Annabelle 1988 EMS BRON FRA 0:31:76 945
160 PARIS Cathie 1982 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 0:32:01 944
161 BREMAUD Charlotte 1974 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA 0:32:93 942
162 FIORETTA Myriam 1978 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:32:42 940
163 PELLUET Celine 1991 USM MALAKOFF FRA 0:31:88 938
164 BUARD Catherine 1953 USM MALAKOFF FRA 0:38:07 938
165 HOUZE Sophie 1966 BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION FRA 0:34:84 937
166 PEZI SMAIL Emmanuelle 1971 CN COUTANCES FRA 0:33:83 936
167 BASQUIN Rita 1957 US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS FRA 0:36:30 934
168 HAPPIETTE Nelly 1981 ES FALAISE FRA 0:32:54 933
169 CAGNA Aline 1980 SPN POITIERS FRA 0:32:60 930
170 DEBROUVER Amandine 1984 CS COSNE-D'ALLIER FRA 0:32:30 927
171 BEVILACQUA Sylvie 1957 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA 0:36:44 927
172 PEUTEUIL Anne 1966 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 0:35:06 925
173 MAZURKIEWICZ Marie-Line 1957 LES SABLES D'OLONNE D.P.O FRA 0:36:47 925
174 POTONNIER Meline 1991 CA ST-LAURENT-NOUAN FRA 0:32:15 922
175 BUFFET Cécile 1973 AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS FRA 0:33:28 922
176 LE BERRE ALMAGRIDA Frederique 1971 LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS FRA 0:34:15 919
177 DEGOUMOIS Alice 1985 MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE FRA 0:32:47 917
178 BRUNE Héloïse 1985 ASPTT POITIERS FRA 0:32:48 917
179 PASQUER Delphine 1970 CN LE MANS FRA 0:34:19 917
180 LACLAUSTRA Marine 1991 LAVAUR NATATION 81 FRA 0:32:27 915
181 COTTAIN Emilie 1969 CS CHAMONIX FRA 0:34:23 914
182 LANNOY Françoise 1955 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA 0:38:57 914
183 DUBART Emmanuelle 1989 HIPPO. MONTIGNY-EN-GOHELLE FRA 0:32:32 913
184 LETONDEUR Lisiane 1962 ANDELLE NATATION FRA 0:35:31 912
185 MERILLON Françoise 1956 US VENDÔME FRA 0:38:66 910
186 DUFAY Coralie 1985 SN FRANCONVILLE FRA 0:32:64 907
187 PRADAT Jocelyne 1971 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA 0:34:39 906
188 DELAERE Sabine 1969 MARCQ NATATION FRA 0:34:39 906
189 MARGOGNE Hélène 1953 LAVAL WATER-POLO FRA 0:38:80 903
190 DUVOID GOUJON Catherine 1950 ASPTT NANCY FRA 0:41:21 902
191 VITTE Isabelle 1964 P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION FRA 0:35:58 898
192 PHILIPPE Catherine 1964 CN POISSY FRA 0:35:64 895
193 COVELLO Fabienne 1963 AN ROMORANTIN FRA 0:35:64 895
194 LE BRUN Annaig 1980 CN MORLAIX FRA 0:33:27 892
195 LECOQ Myriam 1974 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SITTELIA FRA 0:33:83 892
196 ASPAVLO Diane 1983 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA 0:32:95 890
197 FOURCHOTTE Virginie 1969 UAS ST-CLOUD FRA 0:34:69 890
198 KAPUSTA Gaelle 1982 MONTLUÇON NATATION FRA 0:32:98 888
199 TOUZE Valérie 1967 CN COUTANCES FRA 0:34:81 883
200 KETTERER Christiane 1939 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 0:48:93 879
201 RIOU Céline 1980 CN MORLAIX FRA 0:33:52 878
202 LE GALLIC Jocelyne 1957 AN ROMORANTIN FRA 0:37:47 875
203 GAILLARD Eve 1979 AMICALE CREIL NATATION FRA 0:33:66 870
204 PASSIEUX Christine 1957 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:37:56 870
205 JAUBERT Alexandra 1981 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:33:69 869
206 MANSION Fabienne 1971 SAUMUR NATATION FRA 0:35:14 865
207 SAINT SAENS Sylvie 1967 ANGERS NATATION FRA 0:35:17 864
208 LEROY Veronique 1965 PROVINS NATATION FRA 0:36:27 862
209 D'ESPAGNAC Karine 1977 ANGERS NATATION FRA 0:33:82 861
210 CHAFFAUT Catherine 1954 UAS ST-CLOUD FRA 0:39:73 859
211 PELLUET Delphine 1975 CN FLERS FRA 0:34:48 856
212 BOSSAVY Sylvie 1963 CN COUTANCES FRA 0:36:38 856
213 VASSEUR Marianne 1980 AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB FRA 0:33:93 855
214 COLLIN Maryse 1959 US MORTAGNE FRA 0:37:91 853
215 GALPIN Angelique 1979 CN LE MANS FRA 0:34:18 842
216 BIAU Cathy 1972 US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS FRA 0:34:75 842
217 ICARD Brigitte 1947 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 0:42:57 842
218 GOUNEAU Catherine 1964 SALBRIS NATATION FRA 0:36:74 838
219 SANSON Brigitte 1952 UAS ST-CLOUD FRA 0:40:24 835
220 VU VAN Marie-Louise 1946 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 0:45:98 835
221 D'ELLOY Armelle 1955 CN CUGNAUX FRA 0:40:44 826
222 CALFORT Marie-Laure 1962 AS AVRILLÉ NATATION FRA 0:37:02 824
223 PICCIN Marie-José 1955 AC AMNEVILLE LES THERMES FRA 0:40:48 824
224 HAGER Claire 1934 TROYES ON FRA 0:55:86 823
225 BELGACEM Catherine 1963 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA 0:37:07 822
226 GUERNIOU Anne-Marie 1930 CN LE HAVRE FRA 1:03:09 819
227 GOMIS Marie-Anne 1962 AMICALE CREIL NATATION FRA 0:37:19 816
228 GIRAUDO Magali 1971 SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS FRA 0:36:16 812
229 ARNAL-BREZUN Sophie 1964 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA 0:37:34 808
230 KUHLICH Dominique 1959 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA 0:38:85 808
231 ALLE Isabelle 1961 ES NANTERRE FRA 0:38:88 806
232 LECLERCQ Frédérique 1959 LAVAL WATER-POLO FRA 0:38:88 806
233 PAYS-BOUGARD Sophie 1966 LILLE UC NATATION FRA 0:37:47 802
234 CLAIN Marie-Pierre 1961 CN CARCASSONNE FRA 0:38:98 802
235 CHEVE Nathalie 1967 CERCLE DES NAGEURS SITTELIA FRA 0:36:46 797
236 LETESSIER Valérie 1962 USC CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE FRA 0:37:57 797
237 FABRY Christine 1964 CN FOUGÈRES FRA 0:37:61 795
238 WILKIN Daniele 1954 CHALLANS NATATION FRA 0:41:19 792
239 BESSON Claudine 1960 CA ORSAY FRA 0:39:27 788
240 POTONNIER Martine 1966 CA ST-LAURENT-NOUAN FRA 0:37:86 782
241 CARDINEAUD Brigitte 1959 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 0:39:50 777
242 RECOULES Célia 1990 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA 0:34:94 768
243 DAGORN HURTAUD Nathalie 1967 DOUARNENEZ NATATION FRA 0:37:08 766
244 GAUZENS Claire 1957 ASPTT ORLÉANS FRA 0:39:87 760
245 DORDEA Ioana 1954 AMICALE CREIL NATATION FRA 0:41:97 757
246 CAMUS Marie-José 1942 CLUB OLYMPIQUE VILLIERS-LE-BEL FRA 0:47:96 756
247 TRELLU Christine 1965 DOUARNENEZ NATATION FRA 0:38:52 751
248 PRIVE Pascale 1963 LÉO-LAGRANGE NANTES FRA 0:38:63 745
249 NURET Marie-Pierre 1955 AS GIEN NATATION FRA 0:42:29 743
250 LAURENT Patricia 1965 EN TOURS FRA 0:38:99 728
251 LARPIN Viviane 1961 SU AGEN FRA 0:40:66 724
252 DELFORGE Véronique 1961 REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION FRA 0:40:77 719
253 COULOMBEL Catherine 1960 AMICALE CREIL NATATION FRA 0:40:89 713
254 MONNY Martine 1963 NEUILLY-PLAISANCE SPORTS N FRA 0:39:52 703
255 VIGNOLO Régine 1964 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 0:39:55 702
256 CHUPIN-RICHOU Chantal 1963 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA 0:39:55 702
257 GACHIGNARD Armelle 1973 ASPTT POITIERS FRA 0:37:68 693
258 BUSNEL Catherine 1952 SC ORVAULT FRA 0:43:45 693
259 FURET Catherine 1961 NATATION SUD ARDECHE FRA 0:41:41 690
260 ROLLAND Marketta 1947 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:46:38 684
261 PEUFFIER Audrey 1964 ACS CORMEILLES FRA 0:40:05 679
262 CHAMBAUD Catherine 1959 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA 0:41:84 671
263 DISSLER Claude 1947 EP MANOSQUE FRA 0:47:18 653
264 CHENEAU Patricia 1959 AMICALE CREIL NATATION FRA 0:42:43 646
265 LALOT Carole 1960 ASPTT ORLÉANS FRA 0:42:90 626
266 TARTE Nicole 1959 ASPTT ORLÉANS FRA 0:43:07 619
267 CHASSIER Mireille 1961 CN BERCE BELINOIS FRA 0:43:20 614
268 NAUJEAN Simone 1935 ANGERS NATATION FRA 1:02:89 606
269 MICHAUD-PHAM Lan-Huong 1959 SN PARTHENAY FRA 0:43:47 602
270 GENOULAZ Louisette 1925 EMS BRON FRA 1:22:27 588
271 LAVIGNE Brigitte 1952 STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR FRA 0:46:51 571
272 DAMOISEAU-NOAILLES Cathy 1953 TROYES ON FRA 0:46:57 568
273 VANDEWALLE Elisabeth 1950 CN CAMBRAI FRA 0:50:17 543
274 LUSIEN Charlette 1952 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:47:33 540
275 DONNET Ginette 1950 CN LE HAVRE FRA 0:50:31 538
276 VALLEE Chantal 1953 CN MAISONS-ALFORT FRA 0:47:61 530
277 BELEN Dominique 1953 AS CHERBOURG NATATION FRA 0:48:98 480
278 PEREZ Chantal 1956 ES BLANQUEFORT FRA 0:49:07 477
279 BIARDEAU Christiane 1947 AS CHERBOURG NATATION FRA 0:52:67 459
280 LECRAS Karin 1949 SC THIONVILLE FRA 0:52:98 449
281 BRUNEVAL Sylvette 1947 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA 0:52:98 449
282 GASQUETON Maryse 1943 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA 0:57:20 443
283 LAMBERT Annie 1946 SC ORVAULT FRA 0:58:07 418
284 KOPERHANT Nadine 1949 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:54:27 409
285 DELHALLE Nicole 1949 CN CAMBRAI FRA 0:56:24 351
286 LAURENT Suzy 1939 CN AVRANCHES FRA 2:46:57 1
287 BERTHOU Laetitia 1971 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA - Disq.
288 RUNGE Audrey 1982 ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON FRA - Disq.
289 OLLA Sabine 1962 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA - Disq.
290 SALDUCCI Melanie 1985 USM MALAKOFF FRA - Disq.
291 ARAUJO BLANCO Catarina 1971 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA - Disq.
292 JACQUEMIN Marie 1975 CN PACY ET ENVIRONS FRA - Disq.
293 SANGIANI Stephanie 1973 ES BLANQUEFORT FRA - Disq.
294 MATHON Claire-Lise 1974 AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS FRA - Disq.