Régionale
SAINT-LOUIS
Le Samedi 07 Novembre 2015
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SCHMITT Victor | 1999 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:03:94 | 1073 | |
2 | ESCOFFIER Quentin | 1998 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 1:05:58 | 1027 | |
3 | ZIMMERMANN Hervé | 1999 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 1:09:41 | 923 | |
4 | BLACHNIK Jeremiasz | 1999 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 1:09:56 | 919 | |
5 | MULLER Nicolas | 2001 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 1:12:38 | 846 | |
6 | LAPORTE Jocelyn | 1968 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:14:07 | 803 | |
7 | LEGRAND Jérôme | 1992 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 1:14:46 | 794 | |
8 | LACABANE Alexandre | 1975 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:15:18 | 776 | |
9 | FUCHS Thibaut | 2002 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 1:15:70 | 763 | |
10 | THOMAS Robin | 2001 | AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB | FRA | 1:17:25 | 727 | |
11 | LY Arnaud | 2003 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 1:20:59 | 650 | |
12 | BAUMHAUER Alexandre | 2003 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:22:82 | 601 | |
13 | BROGLY Lionel | 1976 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 1:23:41 | 589 | |
14 | FRANCISCO Florian | 2002 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:25:29 | 550 | |
15 | WAGNER Guillaume | 2004 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 1:26:57 | 524 | |
16 | GERMAIN Leo | 2004 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:27:39 | 508 | |
17 | LE SAULNIER Corentin | 2004 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 1:37:10 | 335 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RETOURNARD Ludovic | 1983 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 1:11:66 | 864 | |
2 | RIVAS-GARRO Rodolfo | 1971 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:15:05 | 779 | |
3 | WIOLAND Guillaume | 1996 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 1:15:60 | 766 | |
4 | NEUVILLE Jules | 2002 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:15:78 | 762 | |
5 | DIETZ Quentin | 1997 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 1:15:93 | 758 | |
6 | ROUX Lionel | 1983 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 1:19:27 | 680 | |
7 | LAUSDAT Romain | 2003 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 1:19:76 | 669 | |
8 | FREY Thibaut | 2001 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 1:20:77 | 646 | |
9 | BAUMHAUER Alexandre | 2003 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:21:21 | 636 | |
10 | THIEBAUT Nicolas | 2001 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 1:23:23 | 593 | |
11 | EGLES Martin | 2003 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:24:86 | 559 | |
12 | FREY Noé | 1999 | AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB | FRA | 1:29:99 | 458 | |
13 | RELLE Lucas | 2005 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:33:18 | 400 | |
14 | FIGARD Killian | 2005 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:39:93 | 291 | |
15 | KOMURIAN Baptiste | 2003 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 1:55:79 | 103 | |
16 | SCHNELL Pierre | 2002 | SR COLMAR | FRA | - | Disq. | |
17 | LEGRAND Jérôme | 1992 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | - | Disq. |