Interrégionale
CHALON-SUR-SAÔNE
Du Samedi 14 Fevrier 2004 au Dimanche 15 Fevrier 2004
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CLAUSSMANN Céline | 1988 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:03:36 | 701 | |
2 | KAZARINE Laurie | 1990 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 1:04:84 | 663 | |
3 | BERZIN Laurianne | 1986 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | 1:05:44 | 649 | |
4 | WEBER Nadège | 1988 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 1:05:63 | 644 | |
5 | DOMBRECHT Chloé | 1989 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 1:06:08 | 634 | |
6 | KROEMER Marie | 1989 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 1:06:13 | 633 | |
7 | RAPENNE Marion | 1990 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 1:06:23 | 630 | |
8 | CAVE Laura | 1987 | CN NEVERS | FRA | 1:06:87 | 616 | |
9 | MALARME Sibylle | 1990 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:07:18 | 610 | |
10 | PRUNIER Maud | 1988 | CN DECIZE | FRA | 1:07:26 | 608 | |
11 | DAVID Hélène | 1990 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 1:07:56 | 601 | |
12 | GUILLEMENET Alice | 1990 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:07:57 | 601 | |
13 | CHABOD Faustine | 1990 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 1:07:89 | 595 | |
14 | DEVICHET Ophélie | 1989 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 1:08:17 | 589 | |
15 | RICHARD Delphine | 1988 | CN PONTARLIER | FRA | 1:08:26 | 587 | |
16 | DESMARIS Rachel | 1986 | SN MÂCON | FRA | 1:08:28 | 587 | |
17 | GOEPP Emilie | 1987 | AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ | FRA | 1:08:48 | 583 | |
18 | CARRE Marine | 1990 | UCS COSNE-SUR-LOIRE | FRA | 1:08:56 | 581 | |
19 | MARTIN Julie | 1989 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 1:08:63 | 580 | |
20 | GARREY Céline | 1988 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:08:70 | 578 | |
21 | DA CUNHA Aline | 1990 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | 1:08:79 | 576 | |
22 | MINET Ségolène | 1990 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 1:08:84 | 575 | |
23 | MASSON Laureen | 1990 | CNHT WESSERLING | FRA | 1:08:91 | 574 | |
24 | BRUZAT Emilie | 1987 | MIGENNES NATATION | FRA | 1:09:11 | 570 | |
25 | MEYER Charlotte | 1990 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 1:09:25 | 567 | |
26 | NOEL Célie | 1990 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 1:09:47 | 563 | |
27 | RUMMLER Laetitia | 1988 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 1:09:48 | 563 | |
28 | BARBE Carole | 1989 | DAUPHINS LURE | FRA | 1:09:64 | 560 | |
29 | SADET Anaïs | 1989 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 1:09:82 | 557 | |
30 | PETITJEAN Alizée | 1989 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 1:10:13 | 551 | |
31 | KLINGUER Pauline | 1990 | AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ | FRA | 1:10:26 | 548 | |
32 | LAVAL Chloé | 1988 | CN PONTARLIER | FRA | 1:10:45 | 545 | |
33 | MARTIN Tanais | 1989 | AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ | FRA | 1:10:68 | 541 | |
34 | PINTO Elodie | 1987 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:10:83 | 538 | |
35 | MATTLINGER Fanny | 1990 | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | FRA | 1:10:91 | 537 | |
36 | SCHMITTER Aude | 1990 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 1:11:10 | 533 | |
37 | KENNEL Camille | 1989 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 1:11:38 | 528 | |
38 | MUSIAL Sandy | 1986 | SN MÂCON | FRA | 1:12:98 | 501 | |
39 | ESTIVALET Julie | 1985 | CERCLE DAUPHINS LE CREUSOT | FRA | - | Disq. | |
40 | AISSA Morgane | 1989 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
41 | LACROIX Marina | 1990 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CLAUSSMANN Céline | 1988 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:03:69 | 692 | |
2 | GARREY Céline | 1988 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:05:22 | 654 | |
3 | KAZARINE Laurie | 1990 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 1:05:51 | 647 | |
4 | WEBER Nadège | 1988 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 1:05:54 | 646 | |
5 | DOMBRECHT Chloé | 1989 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 1:05:74 | 642 | |
6 | BERZIN Laurianne | 1986 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | 1:05:79 | 640 | |
7 | MALARME Sibylle | 1990 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:05:95 | 637 | |
8 | CAVE Laura | 1987 | CN NEVERS | FRA | 1:06:36 | 628 | |
9 | KROEMER Marie | 1989 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 1:06:61 | 622 | |
10 | GUILLEMENET Alice | 1990 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:06:72 | 620 | |
11 | RAPENNE Marion | 1990 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 1:06:73 | 619 | |
12 | CHABOD Faustine | 1990 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 1:06:89 | 616 | |
13 | PRUNIER Maud | 1988 | CN DECIZE | FRA | 1:07:32 | 607 | |
14 | RICHARD Delphine | 1988 | CN PONTARLIER | FRA | 1:07:40 | 605 | |
15 | GOEPP Emilie | 1987 | AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ | FRA | 1:07:63 | 600 | |
16 | DAVID Hélène | 1990 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 1:08:64 | 579 | |
17 | BRUZAT Emilie | 1987 | MIGENNES NATATION | FRA | 1:08:92 | 574 | |
18 | MUSIAL Sandy | 1986 | SN MÂCON | FRA | 1:12:28 | 513 | |
19 | DESMARIS Rachel | 1986 | SN MÂCON | FRA | - | Disq. |