Internationale
VICHY
Du Samedi 04 Juillet 2015 au Dimanche 05 Juillet 2015
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VYATCHANIN Arkady | 1984 | APATRIDE | APA | 0:54:30 | 1367 | |
2 | STASIULIS Benjamin | 1986 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:55:48 | 1329 | |
3 | LACOURT Camille | 1985 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:55:52 | 1328 | |
4 | SABBIONI Simone | 1996 | ITALIE | ITA | 0:55:62 | 1325 | |
5 | STRAVIUS Jérémy | 1988 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:55:73 | 1321 | |
6 | TOUMARKIN Yakov Yan | 1992 | ISRAËL | ISR | 0:55:85 | 1317 | |
7 | GAMBURG David | 1993 | ISRAËL | ISR | 0:56:13 | 1308 | |
8 | TANCOCK Liam | 1985 | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | GBR | 0:56:19 | 1307 | |
9 | BARNEA Guy Marcos | 1987 | ISRAËL | ISR | 0:56:45 | 1298 | |
10 | POLEWKA Tomasz | 1994 | POLOGNE | POL | 0:56:67 | 1291 | |
11 | BEDEL Paul-Gabriel | 1994 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:56:84 | 1286 | |
12 | CHRISTOU Apostolos | 1996 | GRÈCE | GRE | 0:56:89 | 1285 | |
13 | AVETAND Thomas | 1995 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:57:23 | 1274 | |
14 | KOPELEV Jonatan Josef | 1991 | ISRAËL | ISR | 0:57:48 | 1266 | |
15 | GARASYMOVYTCH Oleg | 1997 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | 0:57:50 | 1266 | |
16 | GUEGAN Janik | 1996 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:58:64 | 1230 | |
17 | MATHIEU Geoffroy | 1997 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 0:59:00 | 1219 | |
18 | BRUN Christophe | 1998 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:59:12 | 1216 | |
19 | DELECLUSE Theo | 1997 | MIGENNES NATATION | FRA | 0:59:68 | 1199 | |
20 | HESSE Jan | 1990 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 0:59:82 | 1195 | |
21 | FOURTIER Florentin | 1996 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 1:00:49 | 1174 | |
22 | RENARD Geoffrey | 1997 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:00:66 | 1169 | |
23 | SCHENKEL Jules | 1995 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 1:01:01 | 1159 | |
24 | GRATTEPANCHE Nicolas | 1984 | USM MALAKOFF | FRA | 1:02:38 | 1119 | |
25 | NEVMIANOV Aleksandr | 2000 | RUSSIE | RUS | 1:04:05 | 1070 | |
26 | LE HIR Nicolas | 1997 | STRUCTURES NON FFN | FRA | 1:11:43 | 870 | |
27 | DIDIER Ugo | 2001 | STRUCTURES NON FFN | FRA | 1:17:90 | 711 | |
28 | BARDIN Florent | 1998 | STRUCTURES NON FFN | FRA | 1:28:25 | 491 | |
29 | HAEFFELE Simon | 1997 | STRUCTURES NON FFN | FRA | 1:35:10 | 367 | |
30 | CHOCHO Jean Rowane | 2000 | STRUCTURES NON FFN | FRA | 1:45:89 | 209 | |
31 | DERACHE Alexandre | 1998 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VYATCHANIN Arkady | 1984 | APATRIDE | APA | 0:54:23 | 1369 | |
2 | LACOURT Camille | 1985 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:54:40 | 1364 | |
3 | STRAVIUS Jérémy | 1988 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:54:80 | 1351 | |
4 | STASIULIS Benjamin | 1986 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:55:18 | 1339 | |
5 | TOUMARKIN Yakov Yan | 1992 | ISRAËL | ISR | 0:55:25 | 1336 | |
6 | SABBIONI Simone | 1996 | ITALIE | ITA | 0:55:26 | 1336 | |
7 | GAMBURG David | 1993 | ISRAËL | ISR | 0:55:56 | 1327 | |
8 | TANCOCK Liam | 1985 | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | GBR | 0:55:74 | 1321 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | POLEWKA Tomasz | 1994 | POLOGNE | POL | 0:55:96 | 1314 | |
2 | CHRISTOU Apostolos | 1996 | GRÈCE | GRE | 0:56:13 | 1308 | |
3 | BEDEL Paul-Gabriel | 1994 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:56:70 | 1291 | |
4 | BARNEA Guy Marcos | 1987 | ISRAËL | ISR | 0:56:71 | 1290 | |
5 | KOPELEV Jonatan Josef | 1991 | ISRAËL | ISR | 0:56:89 | 1285 | |
6 | AVETAND Thomas | 1995 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:57:20 | 1275 | |
7 | GARASYMOVYTCH Oleg | 1997 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | 0:57:52 | 1265 | |
8 | GUEGAN Janik | 1996 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:58:56 | 1233 |