Internationale
VICHY
Du Samedi 04 Juillet 2015 au Dimanche 05 Juillet 2015
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CASTIGLIONI Arianna | 1997 | ITALIE | ITA | 0:31:66 | 1359 | |
2 | GUNES Viktoria Zeynep | 1998 | TURQUIE | TUR | 0:31:93 | 1345 | |
3 | IVRY Amit | 1989 | ISRAËL | ISR | 0:31:94 | 1344 | |
4 | SOGAR Laura | 1991 | ETATS-UNIS | USA | 0:32:03 | 1340 | |
5 | DEBERGHES Fanny | 1994 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:32:93 | 1293 | |
6 | RENSHAW Molly | 1996 | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | GBR | 0:33:16 | 1281 | |
7 | LEBLOND Tiphaine | 1996 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 0:33:38 | 1270 | |
8 | GALLEGO Solène | 1995 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:33:54 | 1261 | |
9 | DRHOUIN Emma | 1999 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:33:65 | 1256 | |
10 | KITCHING Carmella | 1994 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 0:33:69 | 1254 | |
11 | DAUBA Camille | 1997 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 0:34:96 | 1190 | |
12 | DUBOIS Marine | 1991 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 0:34:97 | 1190 | |
13 | LEDUC Ambre | 1997 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 0:35:09 | 1184 | |
14 | GEORGES Elodie | 1988 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA | 0:35:97 | 1141 | |
15 | CARBONERO Coralie | 1984 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | 0:36:18 | 1130 | |
16 | LACAVALERIE Tiphaine | 2000 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:36:54 | 1113 | |
17 | ZHULDYBINA Irina | 2001 | RUSSIE | RUS | 0:36:72 | 1105 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GUNES Viktoria Zeynep | 1998 | TURQUIE | TUR | 0:31:37 | 1375 | |
2 | IVRY Amit | 1989 | ISRAËL | ISR | 0:31:46 | 1370 | |
3 | CASTIGLIONI Arianna | 1997 | ITALIE | ITA | 0:31:63 | 1361 | |
4 | SOGAR Laura | 1991 | ETATS-UNIS | USA | 0:32:29 | 1326 | |
5 | RENSHAW Molly | 1996 | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | GBR | 0:32:90 | 1294 | |
6 | DEBERGHES Fanny | 1994 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:33:07 | 1286 | |
7 | LEBLOND Tiphaine | 1996 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 0:33:34 | 1272 | |
8 | GALLEGO Solène | 1995 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:33:44 | 1267 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DRHOUIN Emma | 1999 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:33:20 | 1279 | |
2 | KITCHING Carmella | 1994 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 0:33:46 | 1266 | |
3 | DAUBA Camille | 1997 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 0:34:53 | 1212 | |
4 | LEDUC Ambre | 1997 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 0:34:82 | 1197 | |
5 | DUBOIS Marine | 1991 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 0:35:54 | 1162 | |
6 | GEORGES Elodie | 1988 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA | 0:35:60 | 1159 | |
7 | LACAVALERIE Tiphaine | 2000 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:35:75 | 1151 | |
8 | CARBONERO Coralie | 1984 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | 0:36:17 | 1131 |