Trophée Régional Lucien-Zins

Régionale

STRASBOURG

Le Dimanche 05 Juillet 2015

Bassin de 50m

200 4 Nages Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 DIAZ Lea 2003 MULHOUSE ON FRA 2:59:85 726
2 HECK Elise 2002 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 2:59:89 725
3 ROESSEL Eléna 2002 VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN FRA 3:05:90 657
4 FAUX Amandine 2002 SR CERNAY FRA 3:06:77 647
5 BIDARD Alexandra 2003 TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT FRA 3:08:12 632
6 CORBEL Emma 2002 TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT FRA 3:09:06 622
7 GERARD Flavie 2003 SR COLMAR FRA 3:09:12 621
8 SCHEIDWEILER Elise 2003 SR COLMAR FRA 3:09:16 621
9 KELLER Léa 2003 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 3:09:59 616
10 PLANSON Enza 2003 SC SÉLESTAT FRA 3:09:76 614
11 BORGA Justine 2003 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 3:10:07 611
12 BOUDEBOUDA Lylou 2002 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 3:10:60 605
13 MEINZOLT Océane 2003 CN OSTWALD FRA 3:10:68 605
14 HALTER Eva 2002 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 3:10:77 604
15 DUNCKEL Marie 2003 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 3:10:94 602
16 HERZOG Justine 2003 THANN OLYMPIC N FRA 3:11:53 596
17 HERAULT Nolwenn 2002 CN OSTWALD FRA 3:11:85 592
18 RICHARD Cloé 2002 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 3:11:93 591
19 MEZOUAR Soraya 2002 VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN FRA 3:12:64 584
20 HANRIOT-COLIN Célia 2002 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 3:13:17 578
21 CAILLEAUD Noéline 2002 THANN OLYMPIC N FRA 3:13:25 577
22 BANNIER Daphne 2003 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 3:13:85 571
23 CHAMPTOUSSEL Manon 2002 NATATION HOCHFELDEN FRA 3:13:97 570
24 DRIOUACH Camilia 2003 TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT FRA 3:14:28 567
25 BUSCHE Margaux 2003 NATATION HOCHFELDEN FRA 3:15:28 556
26 PIERREJEAN Tiffany 2003 SR CERNAY FRA 3:15:34 556
27 BOHLER Rina 2003 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 3:16:67 542
28 ROUX Eva 2002 VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN FRA 3:16:73 542
29 METZGER Camille 2003 TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT FRA 3:16:77 541
30 EPP Laurine 2002 VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN FRA 3:17:74 532
31 BLUMBERGER Agathe 2003 SC SÉLESTAT FRA 3:19:52 514
32 BIERON TOETSCH Noeline 2003 SR CERNAY FRA 3:19:85 511
33 LUTHRINGER-PAOLACCI Mya 2003 THANN OLYMPIC N FRA 3:20:36 506
34 BELLY Marie 2003 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 3:22:68 483
35 PERIAL Louann 2003 SC SÉLESTAT FRA 3:24:10 470
36 DREYER Lauriane 2003 CNHT WESSERLING FRA 3:26:51 447
37 MOUSSAOUI Silya 2003 TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT FRA 3:26:60 447
38 PARENT Mathilde 2003 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 3:27:53 438
39 IOOSS Jeanne 2003 SR COLMAR FRA 3:27:79 436
40 BIDARD Eléonore 2003 TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT FRA 3:28:60 429
41 RAPP Alicia 2003 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 3:29:97 416
42 STOHR Coralie 2002 VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN FRA 3:30:69 410
43 MEYER Manon 2002 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 3:33:42 386
44 COURMONT Orlane 2003 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 3:34:57 377
45 SAMBEL Léa 2003 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 3:35:26 371
46 MICHEL Anna 2003 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA 3:36:89 357
47 MICLO Maurine 2002 KAYSERSBERG NATATION FRA 3:44:04 301
48 FORJONNEL Emilie 2003 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 3:46:58 282
49 CONTAL Clara 2002 CN OSTWALD FRA 3:46:77 281
50 FAGOT Yaël 2002 SC SÉLESTAT FRA 3:47:79 273
51 ALIHAMIDI Maelle 2003 SC SÉLESTAT FRA 3:48:18 271
52 GHERARDI Marie 2002 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 3:48:22 270
53 REISS Victoria 2003 KAYSERSBERG NATATION FRA 3:48:74 267
54 LEROUGE Nelly 2002 KAYSERSBERG NATATION FRA 4:01:43 184
55 EGMANN Manon 2002 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA - Disq.
56 SCHAERER Laurine 2002 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA - Disq.
57 GREBIL Elise 2002 VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN FRA - Disq.
58 DANARD Sabrina 2003 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA - Disq.
59 MUNOS Emeline 2002 SC SÉLESTAT FRA - Disq.

Hors-Concours

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 DECK Judith 2002 MULHOUSE ON FRA 2:52:68 812