Trophée Régional Lucien-Zins

Régionale

STRASBOURG

Le Dimanche 05 Juillet 2015

Bassin de 50m

100 Brasse Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 CORBEL Emma 2002 TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT FRA 1:34:20 769
2 KELLER Léa 2003 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 1:36:75 719
3 BOUDEBOUDA Lylou 2002 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 1:38:07 694
4 HECK Elise 2002 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 1:39:31 671
5 IOOSS Jeanne 2003 SR COLMAR FRA 1:39:51 667
6 BLUMBERGER Agathe 2003 SC SÉLESTAT FRA 1:39:72 664
7 BOHLER Rina 2003 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 1:40:01 658
8 DIAZ Lea 2003 MULHOUSE ON FRA 1:40:33 652
9 BORGA Justine 2003 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 1:40:38 652
10 BUSCHE Margaux 2003 NATATION HOCHFELDEN FRA 1:40:55 648
11 CAILLEAUD Noéline 2002 THANN OLYMPIC N FRA 1:40:77 644
12 SCHEIDWEILER Elise 2003 SR COLMAR FRA 1:41:18 637
13 PLANSON Enza 2003 SC SÉLESTAT FRA 1:41:29 635
14 FAUX Amandine 2002 SR CERNAY FRA 1:41:57 630
15 PIERREJEAN Tiffany 2003 SR CERNAY FRA 1:42:43 615
16 HANRIOT-COLIN Célia 2002 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 1:43:40 598
17 EPP Laurine 2002 VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN FRA 1:44:06 586
18 MOUSSAOUI Silya 2003 TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT FRA 1:44:20 584
19 HERZOG Justine 2003 THANN OLYMPIC N FRA 1:44:37 581
20 HERAULT Nolwenn 2002 CN OSTWALD FRA 1:44:47 579
21 RICHARD Cloé 2002 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 1:44:52 578
22 BELLY Marie 2003 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 1:44:66 576
23 ROESSEL Eléna 2002 VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN FRA 1:45:41 563
24 STOHR Coralie 2002 VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN FRA 1:45:43 563
25 ROUX Eva 2002 VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN FRA 1:46:23 549
26 BIDARD Alexandra 2003 TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT FRA 1:46:23 549
27 MEZOUAR Soraya 2002 VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN FRA 1:46:66 542
28 BANNIER Daphne 2003 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 1:47:83 523
29 BIERON TOETSCH Noeline 2003 SR CERNAY FRA 1:47:91 522
30 DREYER Lauriane 2003 CNHT WESSERLING FRA 1:48:13 518
31 MEYER Manon 2002 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 1:48:18 517
32 REISS Victoria 2003 KAYSERSBERG NATATION FRA 1:48:20 517
33 DUNCKEL Marie 2003 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 1:48:34 515
34 MEINZOLT Océane 2003 CN OSTWALD FRA 1:49:31 499
35 CHAMPTOUSSEL Manon 2002 NATATION HOCHFELDEN FRA 1:49:76 492
36 METZGER Camille 2003 TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT FRA 1:50:27 484
37 RAPP Alicia 2003 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 1:50:35 483
38 GHERARDI Marie 2002 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 1:50:37 482
39 COURMONT Orlane 2003 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 1:50:80 476
40 DRIOUACH Camilia 2003 TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT FRA 1:50:96 473
41 PARENT Mathilde 2003 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 1:53:95 428
42 LUTHRINGER-PAOLACCI Mya 2003 THANN OLYMPIC N FRA 1:54:11 426
43 PERIAL Louann 2003 SC SÉLESTAT FRA 1:54:31 423
44 SAMBEL Léa 2003 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 1:54:44 421
45 MICLO Maurine 2002 KAYSERSBERG NATATION FRA 1:54:62 418
46 BIDARD Eléonore 2003 TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT FRA 1:54:96 413
47 GERARD Flavie 2003 SR COLMAR FRA 1:55:24 409
48 BOEGLIN Agathe 2003 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 1:55:60 404
49 CONTAL Clara 2002 CN OSTWALD FRA 1:57:08 383
50 FAGOT Yaël 2002 SC SÉLESTAT FRA 1:58:80 360
51 FORJONNEL Emilie 2003 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 2:05:35 276
52 ALIHAMIDI Maelle 2003 SC SÉLESTAT FRA 2:14:37 180
53 SCHAERER Laurine 2002 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA - Disq.
54 GREBIL Elise 2002 VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN FRA - Disq.
55 EGMANN Manon 2002 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA - Disq.
56 MUNOS Emeline 2002 SC SÉLESTAT FRA - Disq.