Meeting fédéral du 1/2 fond - ALSACE

Régionale

HAUTEPIERRE

Le Samedi 01 Decembre 2007

Bassin de 25m

1500 Nage Libre Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 DUBIEF Mikaël 1989 ASPTT STRASBOURG FRA 16:03:54 1217
2 EHRHARD Maxime 1991 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA 16:57:71 1102
3 KAAG Julien 1992 ASPTT STRASBOURG FRA 17:08:48 1079
4 SCHWEITZER Paul-Marc 1992 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 17:16:14 1064
5 NUSS Steve 1992 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 17:23:02 1050
6 KOPP Adrien 1991 ASPTT STRASBOURG FRA 17:30:82 1034
7 TROG Florian 1992 ASPTT STRASBOURG FRA 17:44:62 1006
8 HOBEL Alexandre 1993 MULHOUSE ON FRA 17:45:77 1004
9 DEMUTH Stanislas 1993 MULHOUSE ON FRA 17:54:82 986
10 HARMUTH Alexandre 1993 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 17:58:52 979
11 WAHSMUTH Gauthier 1992 SR COLMAR FRA 18:01:50 973
12 BIRINGER Guillaume 1993 MULHOUSE ON FRA 18:03:03 970
13 KISTLER Marc 1994 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA 18:16:39 944
14 VOGELEISEN Jonathan 1992 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 18:28:56 920
15 PATAMIA Jean-Baptiste 1993 SR COLMAR FRA 18:30:22 917
16 KELHETTER Lucas 1991 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 18:32:81 912
17 PASQUIERS Guillaume 1989 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 18:41:84 895
18 SCHNEIDER Théo 1991 AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB FRA 18:42:54 894
19 BELTRAN Loïc 1993 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 18:46:49 887
20 LOSSEROY Pierre 1992 SC SÉLESTAT FRA 18:51:08 878
21 JOST Gilles 1991 AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB FRA 18:54:44 872
22 OUANOUFI Selim 1994 ASPTT STRASBOURG FRA 18:59:12 863
23 SCHMITT Emilien 1994 MULHOUSE ON FRA 19:00:96 860
24 MEYER SAUVAGE Lambert 1994 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 19:06:02 851
25 MORONI Matteo 1992 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 19:13:12 838
26 WOLF Jérôme 1989 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 19:16:49 831
27 DUPOUY Loïc 1992 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 19:22:47 821
28 BROUTIN Romain 1993 SR COLMAR FRA 19:23:67 818
29 BORDE Matthieu 1993 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 19:23:89 818
30 BLONDE Lionel 1991 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 19:36:60 795
31 DEBEUCKELAERE Alain 1994 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 19:36:80 795
32 HOHWILLER Marc 1994 MULHOUSE ON FRA 19:46:42 778
33 FERRY Kevin 1992 SR COLMAR FRA 20:09:68 738
34 LANGHAMMER Joseph 1990 SR CERNAY FRA 20:26:55 709
35 SCHOETT Matthieu 1988 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 20:29:39 705
36 LITT Pierre-Yves 1993 NATATION HOCHFELDEN FRA 20:51:38 669
37 FERREIRA David 1989 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA - Disq.
38 SCHOLLER Florian 1993 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA - Disq.
39 SCHMITT Guillaume 1984 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA - Disq.
40 FESSLER Valentin 1992 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA - Disq.
41 DUMAS Nicky 1993 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA - Disq.