Meeting fédéral du 1/2 fond - ALSACE

Régionale

HAUTEPIERRE

Le Samedi 01 Decembre 2007

Bassin de 25m

800 Nage Libre Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 MEYER Elodie 1990 ASPTT STRASBOURG FRA 9:26:74 1125 Departemental 25
2 BROMBACHER Joana 1990 ASPTT STRASBOURG FRA 9:30:47 1111 Departemental 25
3 MALARME Sibylle 1990 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 9:37:10 1085 Departemental 25
4 CLAUSSMANN Céline 1988 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 9:48:11 1044 Departemental 25
5 TETART Siana 1989 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 9:51:24 1032 Departemental 25
6 FURST Adeline 1994 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA 9:53:32 1024 Departemental 25
7 MINET Ségolène 1990 SR COLMAR FRA 10:06:30 977 Departemental 25
8 KUHN Louise 1993 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA 10:06:98 975 Departemental 25
9 GUTKNECHT Marie 1993 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 10:10:37 962 Departemental 25
10 ORIGAS Anaïs 1988 AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB FRA 10:15:80 943 Departemental 25
11 ERBS Manon 1991 NATATION HOCHFELDEN FRA 10:19:81 929 Departemental 25
12 HAEGY METZ Anouchka 1993 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 10:30:76 891 Departemental 25
13 COCHET Sarah 1994 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 10:32:50 885
14 FERREIRA Alicia 1992 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA 10:37:98 866 Departemental 25
15 TSCHAN Sophie 1981 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 10:44:67 844
16 GSCHWIND Camille 1992 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 10:46:54 837 Departemental 25
17 BAUMLIN Jennifer 1991 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 10:51:48 821 Departemental 25
18 SCHMITT Manon 1994 NATATION HOCHFELDEN FRA 10:57:07 803 Departemental 25
19 BRODIER Charlotte 1993 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 10:57:08 802 Departemental 25
20 HAAS Noémie 1994 NATATION HOCHFELDEN FRA 11:00:49 791
21 WETTER Romane 1994 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 11:01:17 789 Departemental 25
22 LIETAERT Juliette 1994 SR CERNAY FRA 11:03:89 780
23 HOFFMANN Mathilde 1994 NATATION HOCHFELDEN FRA 11:06:37 772 Departemental 25
24 MULLER Perrine 1990 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 11:09:13 764
25 FREY Aurélie 1992 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 11:16:84 739
26 BURG Bénédicte 1992 AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB FRA 11:18:36 734
27 PEEROO Laila 1992 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 11:18:99 732
28 LANGHAMMER Sophie 1991 SR CERNAY FRA 11:26:27 710
29 LEVANTE Nina 1993 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 11:27:57 706 Departemental 25
30 REES Marielle 1992 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 11:43:99 656
31 MULLER Manon 1993 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 11:46:09 650 Departemental 25
32 WIRTH Margot 1992 AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB FRA 11:53:18 630
33 ESSELIN Camille 1991 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 12:20:94 552
34 KAISER Justine 1991 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 12:27:45 534
35 KREITTNER Marine 1993 MULHOUSE ON FRA - Disq.
36 MALARME Delphine 1992 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA - Disq.
37 RECHER Sara 1987 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA - Disq.