Départementale
CERNAY
Du Samedi 23 Mai 2015 au Dimanche 24 Mai 2015
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HARMUTH Alexandre | 1993 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:26:40 | 1191 | |
2 | KADLEC Lukas | 1995 | RÉPUBLIQUE TCHÈQUE | CZE | 0:27:29 | 1137 | |
3 | LE BRAS Florian | 1994 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:27:85 | 1103 | |
4 | TUSCHER Attila | 1997 | HONGRIE | HUN | 0:27:93 | 1099 | |
5 | HRABACKA Martin | 1997 | RÉPUBLIQUE TCHÈQUE | CZE | 0:28:33 | 1075 | |
6 | MANENA Jan | 1994 | RÉPUBLIQUE TCHÈQUE | CZE | 0:29:01 | 1036 | |
7 | ZUCEK Jiri | 1996 | RÉPUBLIQUE TCHÈQUE | CZE | 0:29:03 | 1034 | |
8 | FORJONNEL Julien | 1997 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 0:29:05 | 1033 | |
9 | ZURCHER Antoine | 1998 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:29:09 | 1031 | |
10 | ROBERTS Timmy | 1997 | SUISSE | SUI | 0:29:62 | 1001 | |
11 | BRAVO Valentino | 1996 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 0:29:93 | 983 | |
12 | KELLER Raphaël | 1999 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 0:30:32 | 962 | |
13 | MULLER Nicolas | 2001 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 0:30:45 | 954 | |
14 | PINTER Aron | 2002 | HONGRIE | HUN | 0:30:72 | 940 | |
15 | FAUST Frédéric | 1989 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 0:30:80 | 935 | |
16 | GANGLER Steve | 1987 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 0:31:08 | 920 | |
17 | JUNKER Jonathan | 2000 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:31:31 | 907 | |
18 | MULLER Franck | 2000 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 0:31:62 | 891 | |
19 | SAVARY Adrien | 2000 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 0:32:13 | 864 | |
20 | BIRO Charly | 1999 | CN SAUSHEIM | FRA | 0:32:29 | 855 | |
21 | GREDER Maxime | 1999 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 0:32:47 | 846 | |
22 | UTASI Tamas | 2000 | HONGRIE | HUN | 0:33:31 | 803 | |
23 | PREVOT Noah | 2001 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 0:33:32 | 802 | |
24 | LUKACS Bence | 2001 | HONGRIE | HUN | 0:34:21 | 758 | |
25 | REMOND Mathieu | 2001 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 0:34:34 | 752 | |
26 | BOURDENET Tanguy | 2002 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 0:34:45 | 746 | |
27 | ALLENBACH Lucas | 2000 | CNHT WESSERLING | FRA | 0:34:60 | 739 | |
28 | ZOLLINGER Fabian | 2003 | SUISSE | SUI | 0:34:81 | 729 | |
29 | WIOLAND Guillaume | 1996 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 0:35:98 | 673 | |
30 | HUMBERT Lucas | 1998 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 0:36:33 | 657 | |
31 | CAYLUS Jean | 2002 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 0:36:56 | 647 | |
32 | ESTEVES Théo | 2001 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:36:88 | 632 | |
33 | KROPP Zaccharie | 2000 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 0:37:80 | 592 | |
34 | RUCH Mathias | 2001 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 0:40:42 | 483 | |
35 | MASSON Nathanaël | 2002 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 0:40:81 | 468 | |
36 | HERTRICH Louis | 2004 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 0:46:37 | 278 | |
37 | GEBEL Valentino | 2004 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 0:48:13 | 228 | |
38 | LE SAULNIER Corentin | 2004 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 0:56:96 | 52 | |
39 | RITTER Damien | 2004 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 1:21:73 | 1 | |
40 | LANG Théo | 2005 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
41 | CANTARUTTI Pierre | 1992 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | - | Disq. | |
42 | RODRIGUEZ GOMEZ Jayson | 2005 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | - | Disq. |