Départementale
CERNAY
Du Samedi 23 Mai 2015 au Dimanche 24 Mai 2015
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FAUX Colette | 1998 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 0:29:83 | 1062 | |
2 | HORNY Séverine | 1998 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 0:29:96 | 1053 | |
3 | ZUSSY Claire | 1998 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 0:30:13 | 1043 | |
4 | HORNY Séverine | 1998 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 0:30:36 | 1029 | |
5 | MUNIER Louise | 2000 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 0:31:11 | 983 | |
6 | HECK Elise | 2002 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 0:31:50 | 960 | |
7 | NEUVILLE Lina | 2004 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 0:31:75 | 946 | |
8 | FERREIRA Lisa | 2002 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 0:33:82 | 828 | |
9 | BIERON TOETSCH Noeline | 2003 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 0:34:15 | 810 | |
10 | DELLARD Elise | 2002 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:35:00 | 765 | |
11 | SCHIFFER Mathilde | 2004 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 0:36:66 | 680 | |
12 | MEYER Margaux | 1999 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 0:38:03 | 613 | |
13 | COLLARD Charlotte | 2003 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 0:38:57 | 588 | |
14 | EL-ALAMI Lena | 2004 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:41:82 | 447 | |
15 | BICART Lou-Anne | 2005 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 0:42:04 | 439 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KAELBEL Mathilde | 2001 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 0:29:29 | 1095 | |
2 | JEHL Marina | 2001 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 0:29:34 | 1092 | |
3 | GASSER Marie | 1995 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:29:57 | 1078 | |
4 | ZUSSY Claire | 1998 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 0:29:87 | 1059 | |
5 | FAUX Colette | 1998 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 0:30:10 | 1045 | |
6 | CHAIB Alexiane | 1995 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:30:11 | 1044 | |
7 | MEINRAD Marion | 1999 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 0:30:40 | 1026 | |
8 | HECK Elise | 2002 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 0:30:43 | 1025 | |
9 | PROBST Léa | 1999 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 0:30:48 | 1022 | |
10 | HORNY Séverine | 1998 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 0:30:56 | 1017 | |
11 | BROUTIN Mathilde | 1995 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 0:30:80 | 1002 | |
12 | MUNIER Louise | 2000 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 0:30:82 | 1001 | |
13 | CHAIB Iseline | 1998 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 0:30:84 | 1000 | |
14 | GOLLENTZ Marie | 2001 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 0:31:07 | 986 | |
15 | NICOLOSO Salomé | 2001 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 0:31:13 | 982 | |
16 | GENTZBITTEL Alexia | 2000 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 0:31:29 | 973 | |
17 | HORNIKOVA Kristyna | 1997 | RÉPUBLIQUE TCHÈQUE | CZE | 0:31:33 | 970 | |
18 | KOVARIKOVA Lucie | 1999 | RÉPUBLIQUE TCHÈQUE | CZE | 0:31:57 | 956 | |
19 | STALTER Amanda | 1998 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 0:31:85 | 940 | |
20 | SZABO Beatrix | 2002 | HONGRIE | HUN | 0:32:03 | 929 | |
21 | L'HOUR Zoé | 1999 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 0:32:10 | 925 | |
22 | MEYER Margaux | 1999 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 0:32:60 | 896 | |
23 | COLLARD Camille | 1999 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 0:32:62 | 895 | |
24 | LEPRUN Lauren | 2001 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 0:32:82 | 884 | |
25 | SCHEIDWEILER Elise | 2003 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 0:32:84 | 883 | |
26 | CHAIB Enora | 2001 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 0:33:13 | 866 | |
27 | BERGER Anja | 2001 | SUISSE | SUI | 0:33:16 | 865 | |
28 | DOUCEY Florine | 1998 | CNHT WESSERLING | FRA | 0:33:16 | 865 | |
29 | PREHU Léa | 1998 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 0:33:19 | 863 | |
30 | GERARD Perrine | 2001 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 0:33:23 | 861 | |
31 | JOFFRE Laetitia | 1997 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 0:33:40 | 851 | |
32 | BIERON TOETSCH Noeline | 2003 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 0:33:64 | 838 | |
33 | BERNARD Maya | 2000 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 0:33:65 | 838 | |
34 | FERREIRA Lisa | 2002 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 0:33:70 | 835 | |
35 | HARMUTH Claire | 1999 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 0:33:80 | 829 | |
36 | MEYER Léna | 2003 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 0:34:04 | 816 | |
37 | BERNARD Lou | 2001 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 0:34:10 | 813 | |
38 | TOULET Cécile | 2004 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 0:34:13 | 811 | |
39 | BOEGLIN Agathe | 2003 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 0:34:16 | 810 | |
40 | GONZALEZ Camille | 1999 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 0:34:60 | 786 | |
41 | FAUX Amandine | 2002 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 0:35:25 | 752 | |
42 | HERTRICH Laure | 2000 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 0:35:37 | 745 | |
43 | GIRARDELLO Amélie | 1999 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 0:35:55 | 736 | |
44 | RITTER Amelie | 2001 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 0:35:73 | 727 | |
45 | HUBERT Marie | 2000 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:35:84 | 721 | |
46 | SONNTAG Léa | 2000 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 0:35:89 | 718 | |
47 | NEUVILLE Lina | 2004 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 0:35:94 | 716 | |
48 | DELLARD Elise | 2002 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:36:00 | 713 | |
49 | MICLO Maurine | 2002 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 0:36:10 | 708 | |
50 | AADJOUR Zineb | 2000 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 0:36:71 | 677 | |
51 | PREHU Claire | 2000 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 0:36:81 | 672 | |
52 | DEHENNE Léa | 2001 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 0:36:82 | 672 | |
53 | PIERREJEAN Tiffany | 2003 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 0:36:89 | 668 | |
54 | SCHIFFER Mathilde | 2004 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 0:37:29 | 649 | |
55 | FAUST Alexia | 1990 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 0:37:52 | 638 | |
56 | UYANIK Süheyla | 2000 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 0:37:60 | 634 | |
57 | CLOTEAUX Camille | 2004 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 0:38:12 | 609 | |
58 | VANKOVA Barbora | 2005 | RÉPUBLIQUE TCHÈQUE | CZE | 0:38:81 | 577 | |
59 | VAROQUIER Alanis | 2003 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 0:39:09 | 564 | |
60 | KOFFLER Mathilde | 2003 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 0:39:60 | 541 | |
61 | FORJONNEL Emilie | 2003 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 0:39:68 | 538 | |
62 | KRUST Manon | 2003 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 0:39:94 | 526 | |
63 | PERRIN Océane | 2004 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 0:40:01 | 523 | |
64 | SRAILOVA Anna | 2006 | RÉPUBLIQUE TCHÈQUE | CZE | 0:40:03 | 523 | |
65 | RINCK Leane | 2006 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 0:41:59 | 457 | |
66 | DE MONMAHOU Clémentine | 2003 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 0:45:89 | 298 | |
67 | NAVILIAT Margot | 2003 | CNHT WESSERLING | FRA | 0:47:62 | 244 | |
68 | AADJOUR Kawthar | 2005 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 0:49:71 | 186 | |
69 | LAIGLE Manon | 2005 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 0:56:79 | 47 | |
70 | HECKENDORN Marion | 2000 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | - | Disq. | |
71 | DIETRICH Capucine | 2001 | SR COLMAR | FRA | - | Disq. | |
72 | CENTLIVRE Alizée | 2004 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | - | Disq. | |
73 | SILLETTA Francesca | 2001 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
74 | PLISSON Pauline | 1999 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | - | Disq. | |
75 | SIMET Marie | 1999 | CN SAUSHEIM | FRA | - | Disq. |