Interrégionale
METZ
Du Vendredi 10 Juillet 2015 au Dimanche 12 Juillet 2015
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VANOOTEGEM Aymerick | 1997 | DAUPHINS WATTRELOS | FRA | 0:25:90 | 1222 | |
2 | NUSS Steve | 1992 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:26:14 | 1207 | |
3 | ROUSSON Florian | 1996 | MONTCHANIN NATATION | FRA | 0:26:26 | 1200 | |
4 | MERLIN Hugo | 1995 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:26:41 | 1191 | |
5 | ASSFELD Arthur | 1999 | US TOUL | FRA | 0:26:57 | 1181 | |
6 | SERAICHE Yacin | 1997 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 0:26:68 | 1174 | |
7 | MISSER Quentin | 1997 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 0:26:83 | 1165 | |
8 | CARRE Guillaume | 1999 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | 0:26:96 | 1157 | |
9 | VANÇON Romain | 1999 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 0:26:98 | 1156 | |
10 | DAVID Lucas | 1998 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 0:27:03 | 1153 | |
11 | CAROUGE Sasha | 1999 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | 0:27:14 | 1146 | |
12 | FLAHAULT Simon | 1998 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:27:15 | 1145 | |
13 | WITTNER Xavier | 1997 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:27:18 | 1144 | |
14 | BIGORGNE Lucas | 1997 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 0:27:39 | 1131 | |
15 | ESTNER Baptiste | 1997 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:27:39 | 1131 | |
16 | PICHARD Julien | 1999 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 0:27:46 | 1127 | |
17 | CAMPISI Luca | 1997 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:27:47 | 1126 | |
18 | PINTO DA SILVA Kristofer | 1998 | CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 | FRA | 0:27:49 | 1125 | |
19 | SCARDONE Enzo | 1998 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:27:51 | 1124 | |
20 | WAGNER Francois | 1999 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:27:53 | 1122 | |
21 | STEVENOT Maxime | 1998 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 0:27:79 | 1107 | |
22 | TEMPLUS Corentin | 1999 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 0:27:80 | 1106 | |
23 | VANPARYS Paul | 1999 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 0:27:84 | 1104 | |
24 | DELCROIX Guillaume | 1998 | SNS EPERNAY | FRA | 0:27:85 | 1103 | |
25 | HOFF Anthony | 1998 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:27:87 | 1102 | |
26 | BERNARDOT Maxence | 1999 | TROYES ON | FRA | 0:27:91 | 1100 | |
27 | DEMON Aël | 1998 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | 0:27:91 | 1100 | |
28 | GROSJEAN Hugo | 1999 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 0:27:93 | 1099 | |
29 | RENUY Floryan | 1998 | SN LENS | FRA | 0:28:02 | 1093 | |
30 | RAMAUX Alexis | 2000 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 0:28:03 | 1093 | |
31 | ALSBERGHE Tom | 1997 | DAUPHINS WATTRELOS | FRA | 0:28:03 | 1093 | |
32 | BESNIER Romain | 1997 | C.A.B LEDONIEN 39 | FRA | 0:28:03 | 1093 | |
33 | DELACHAMBRE Remi | 1999 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 0:28:09 | 1089 | |
34 | GRANDJEAN Meven | 2000 | CN VOUZIERS | FRA | 0:28:10 | 1089 | |
35 | POPOVIC Alexandre | 2000 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | 0:28:21 | 1082 | |
36 | ARNOULD Adrien | 1999 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 0:28:22 | 1082 | |
37 | MATUSZAK Leo | 2001 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 0:28:23 | 1081 | |
38 | BOURGEOIS Mathieu | 2001 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA | 0:28:26 | 1079 | |
39 | FAYON Quentin | 1997 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | 0:28:33 | 1075 | |
40 | MARLIERE Maxime | 2001 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | 0:28:34 | 1074 | |
41 | DESFONTAINES Bastien | 2001 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 0:28:36 | 1073 | |
42 | POPOVIC Nicolas | 1999 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | 0:28:37 | 1073 | |
43 | TUYSUZIAN Louis | 1998 | REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION | FRA | 0:28:38 | 1072 | |
44 | BLECHET Quentin | 1998 | CN DES COMMUNES DE L'ATTICHOIS | FRA | 0:28:39 | 1072 | |
45 | WAHART Louis | 2001 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 0:28:41 | 1070 | |
46 | HUMBERT-BRICHARD Pierre | 1999 | US TOUL | FRA | 0:28:48 | 1066 | |
47 | BOUCHEZ Maxime | 2000 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:28:52 | 1064 | |
48 | STOETZEL Steve | 1999 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 0:28:56 | 1062 | |
49 | LETHUMIER Romain | 2001 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 0:28:56 | 1062 | |
50 | PERRIN Batyste | 1998 | CA AVALLON | FRA | 0:28:59 | 1060 | |
51 | BODET Alexis | 2000 | CERCLE DAUPHINS LE CREUSOT | FRA | 0:28:62 | 1058 | |
52 | MOUILLEY Alexandre | 2001 | TROYES CHAPELLE NATATION | FRA | 0:28:65 | 1056 | |
53 | GIACOMINI Paolo | 1998 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:28:65 | 1056 | |
54 | GOBLET Justin | 1999 | MOREUIL NATATION | FRA | 0:28:69 | 1054 | |
55 | GODEFROID Louis | 2001 | US MAUBEUGE | FRA | 0:28:71 | 1053 | |
56 | MOLINIER Enzo | 1999 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | 0:28:73 | 1052 | |
57 | PELTRET Thibault | 1999 | MIGENNES NATATION | FRA | 0:28:73 | 1052 | |
58 | MICHEL Alex | 1999 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:28:75 | 1051 | |
59 | WILHELM Léo | 2000 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:28:78 | 1049 | |
60 | GILBERT Mathias | 2001 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 0:28:79 | 1048 | |
61 | CANNARD Loan | 1999 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | 0:28:80 | 1048 | |
62 | PELLETEY Baptiste | 1999 | A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION | FRA | 0:28:81 | 1047 | |
63 | DES BOSCS Arnaud | 1999 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 0:28:97 | 1038 | |
64 | MERCIER Jean-Christophe | 1999 | CN VOUZIERS | FRA | 0:28:97 | 1038 | |
65 | MUSSARD Baptiste | 2000 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 0:29:08 | 1032 | |
66 | WADE Theo | 2001 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:29:10 | 1030 | |
67 | GOUSSET Charles | 1997 | VAL DE GRAY NATATION | FRA | 0:29:17 | 1026 | |
68 | CRÉTÉ François | 2001 | MOREUIL NATATION | FRA | 0:29:20 | 1025 | |
69 | MACHURET Tony | 2000 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:29:20 | 1025 | |
70 | EUVRARD Alexandre | 2001 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:29:20 | 1025 | |
71 | LARQUE Juan | 2000 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:29:21 | 1024 | |
72 | CAMELIN Corentin | 2000 | CN HAUT-JURA | FRA | 0:29:21 | 1024 | |
73 | CLAUDEL Valentin | 1999 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | 0:29:22 | 1024 | |
74 | MARTINELLE Sacha | 2000 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:29:23 | 1023 | |
75 | RICHARD Robin | 2001 | CN NOYON | FRA | 0:29:24 | 1022 | |
76 | SCHMITT Victor | 1999 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:29:30 | 1019 | |
77 | BERNARD Erwin | 2000 | SN LENS | FRA | 0:29:32 | 1018 | |
78 | GRARE Baptiste | 1999 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | 0:29:32 | 1018 | |
79 | CATTOEN Constant | 2000 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:29:41 | 1013 | |
80 | TRIBOULET Antoine | 2000 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | 0:29:45 | 1010 | |
81 | LE FLOHIC Antoine | 2000 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:29:58 | 1003 | |
82 | MILLE Thomas | 2001 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | 0:29:59 | 1002 | |
83 | KLEIN Robin | 2001 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:29:61 | 1001 | |
84 | RENAUD Aurélien | 1999 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA | 0:29:63 | 1000 | |
85 | BLACHERE Frank | 2000 | MACON NATATION | FRA | 0:29:70 | 996 | |
86 | SALOME Louis | 2000 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | 0:29:73 | 995 | |
87 | CONRATH Eudes | 2000 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | 0:29:73 | 995 | |
88 | JUNKER Jonathan | 2000 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:29:74 | 994 | |
89 | MENET Lilyan | 2001 | CN NEVERS | FRA | 0:29:87 | 987 | |
90 | VALLEE Theo | 2000 | CNM HOMÉCOURT-JOEUF | FRA | 0:30:04 | 977 | |
91 | GEORGET Joris | 2000 | AS TONNERRE | FRA | 0:30:08 | 975 | |
92 | GOSSELIN Axel | 2000 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | 0:30:15 | 971 | |
93 | TONGUET Zypher | 2000 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 0:30:17 | 970 | |
94 | KAZMIERCZAK Enzo | 2000 | AMICALE CREIL NATATION | FRA | 0:30:24 | 966 | |
95 | PETRINI Julien | 1999 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | 0:30:27 | 964 | |
96 | GERMAIN Aymeric | 1999 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:30:35 | 960 | |
97 | MULLER Nicolas | 2001 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 0:30:39 | 958 | |
98 | D'INCA Fabio | 2000 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:30:43 | 955 | |
99 | ECARD Paul | 2000 | C.A.B LEDONIEN 39 | FRA | 0:30:69 | 941 | |
100 | HEUGEL Gautier | 2000 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:30:75 | 938 | |
101 | MULLER Franck | 2000 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 0:30:89 | 930 | |
102 | LE ROUZES Nicolas | 2001 | CN VOUZIERS | FRA | 0:31:11 | 918 | |
103 | BADRE Eliot | 2001 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 0:31:19 | 914 | |
104 | BILLET Axel | 2000 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:31:63 | 890 | |
105 | REIMEL Thibaut | 2000 | TROYES ON | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ROUSSON Florian | 1996 | MONTCHANIN NATATION | FRA | 0:25:70 | 1235 | |
2 | NUSS Steve | 1992 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:26:03 | 1214 | |
3 | VANOOTEGEM Aymerick | 1997 | DAUPHINS WATTRELOS | FRA | 0:26:11 | 1209 | |
4 | MERLIN Hugo | 1995 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:26:32 | 1196 | |
5 | ASSFELD Arthur | 1999 | US TOUL | FRA | 0:26:40 | 1191 | |
6 | SERAICHE Yacin | 1997 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 0:26:66 | 1175 | |
7 | MISSER Quentin | 1997 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 0:26:93 | 1159 | |
8 | CARRE Guillaume | 1999 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | 0:27:12 | 1147 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CAROUGE Sasha | 1999 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | 0:26:78 | 1168 | |
2 | BIGORGNE Lucas | 1997 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 0:26:82 | 1165 | |
3 | WITTNER Xavier | 1997 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:26:82 | 1165 | |
4 | VANÇON Romain | 1999 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 0:26:93 | 1159 | |
5 | FLAHAULT Simon | 1998 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:27:29 | 1137 | |
6 | ESTNER Baptiste | 1997 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:27:31 | 1136 | |
7 | PICHARD Julien | 1999 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 0:27:38 | 1131 | |
8 | DAVID Lucas | 1998 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 0:27:52 | 1123 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GRANDJEAN Meven | 2000 | CN VOUZIERS | FRA | 0:27:63 | 1116 | |
2 | MATUSZAK Leo | 2001 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 0:27:91 | 1100 | |
3 | RAMAUX Alexis | 2000 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 0:28:04 | 1092 | |
4 | DESFONTAINES Bastien | 2001 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 0:28:05 | 1092 | |
5 | MARLIERE Maxime | 2001 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | 0:28:21 | 1082 | |
6 | POPOVIC Alexandre | 2000 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | 0:28:30 | 1077 | |
7 | BOURGEOIS Mathieu | 2001 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA | 0:28:38 | 1072 | |
8 | WAHART Louis | 2001 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 0:28:44 | 1069 |