Nationale
AGEN
Du Mercredi 22 Juillet 2015 au Dimanche 26 Juillet 2015
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DA CONCEICAO Emma | 2000 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 0:28:50 | 1265 | |
2 | DUHAMEL Cyrielle | 2000 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 0:28:54 | 1262 | |
3 | PICAULT Solweig | 2000 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:28:88 | 1242 | |
4 | DESBORDES Joana | 2000 | SO ROSNY | FRA | 0:28:89 | 1241 | |
5 | RATSIMBAZAFY Tsiory | 2000 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 0:29:27 | 1218 | |
6 | GUEZO Caroline | 2001 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | 0:29:32 | 1215 | |
7 | RENNER Miranda | 2001 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 0:29:39 | 1211 | |
8 | CAILLAT LOCHON Léa | 2001 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 0:29:57 | 1200 | |
9 | COSTES Loriane | 2000 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 0:29:61 | 1198 | |
10 | DARRICAU Mathilde | 2000 | MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT | FRA | 0:29:65 | 1196 | |
11 | RABAGLIA Noémie | 2001 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 0:29:69 | 1193 | |
12 | BOUQUEREL Blandine | 2001 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:29:83 | 1185 | |
13 | DORLIN Shellen | 2002 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 0:29:85 | 1184 | |
14 | HEIDEYER Mika | 2000 | SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 | FRA | 0:29:85 | 1184 | |
15 | FICHAUX Ambre | 2001 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 0:29:86 | 1183 | |
16 | ALMEIDA Léana | 2001 | ES VITRY | FRA | 0:29:88 | 1182 | |
17 | BARDON Emmie | 2001 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | 0:29:90 | 1181 | |
18 | ZENON Cassandre | 2000 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | 0:29:90 | 1181 | |
19 | STUDER Camille | 2000 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 0:30:03 | 1173 | |
20 | PIGREE Analia | 2001 | CN CAYENNE | FRA | 0:30:06 | 1171 | |
21 | COURDIER Anais | 2001 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 0:30:09 | 1170 | |
22 | POTHET Lola | 2000 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 0:30:09 | 1170 | |
23 | COUSSON Bertille | 2002 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 0:30:10 | 1169 | |
24 | BOISRENOULT Emilie | 2002 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 0:30:12 | 1168 | |
25 | VERDEAU Anais | 2000 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:30:16 | 1166 | |
26 | RUNG Eva | 2000 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:30:23 | 1161 | |
27 | LESAUNIER Laura | 2000 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:30:27 | 1159 | |
28 | LONG WAH Ludivine | 2000 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 0:30:33 | 1156 | |
29 | PARKER Lena | 2001 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 0:30:35 | 1154 | |
30 | RAMON Mae | 2000 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 0:30:39 | 1152 | |
31 | PERU Agathe | 2000 | EN CAEN | FRA | 0:30:39 | 1152 | |
32 | PIERRON Marie | 2001 | TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES | FRA | 0:30:45 | 1149 | |
33 | PONSARDIN Alice | 2000 | CN VOUZIERS | FRA | 0:30:46 | 1148 | |
34 | PIAULET Cassandre | 2000 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 0:30:47 | 1147 | |
35 | CHABAS Faustine | 2000 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 0:30:48 | 1147 | |
36 | DESJARDINS Léa | 2001 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 0:30:49 | 1146 | |
37 | DESBONNES Leha | 2002 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 0:30:54 | 1143 | |
38 | ZIEGLER Fanny | 2000 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:30:54 | 1143 | |
39 | LOWE Vera | 2000 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 0:30:54 | 1143 | |
40 | DIJOUX Manon | 2002 | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | FRA | 0:30:55 | 1143 | |
41 | SIEGEL Tamara | 2001 | STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT | FRA | 0:30:55 | 1143 | |
42 | BELLON Louisa | 2000 | LES DAUPHINS DU MOULE | FRA | 0:30:56 | 1142 | |
43 | DUBERT Chloé | 2001 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 0:30:64 | 1138 | |
44 | RODRIGUEZ Ilona | 2001 | CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS | FRA | 0:30:65 | 1137 | |
45 | VERDIER Manon | 2001 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | 0:30:65 | 1137 | |
46 | FUENTES Jade | 2000 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:30:66 | 1136 | |
47 | BLANCHARD Charlotte | 2000 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:30:68 | 1135 | |
48 | ROUE Milanda | 2000 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:30:69 | 1135 | |
49 | DUWAT Alice | 2001 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | 0:30:72 | 1133 | |
50 | BARBOUCH Inès | 2001 | US IVRY-SUR-SEINE | FRA | 0:30:76 | 1131 | |
51 | FERNANDEZ Léa | 2000 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 0:30:80 | 1128 | |
52 | BOUCHEZ Zoé | 2001 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:30:87 | 1124 | |
53 | DELANOE Sarah | 2000 | CN VITRÉ | FRA | 0:30:90 | 1123 | |
54 | MAITRE Camille | 2001 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 0:30:90 | 1123 | |
55 | SIMOËNS Jeanne | 2000 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 0:30:91 | 1122 | |
56 | DES ROCHES DU CHASSAY Lizia | 2000 | SU AGEN | FRA | 0:30:92 | 1121 | |
57 | BOISTEL Maéva | 2000 | CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT | FRA | 0:30:92 | 1121 | |
58 | HENRAS-MAROUF Alix | 2001 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:30:93 | 1121 | |
59 | CESAR Justine | 2001 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | 0:30:93 | 1121 | |
60 | HANRAS Tiphaine | 2000 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | 0:31:00 | 1117 | |
61 | FLORENT Lou | 2001 | MOREUIL NATATION | FRA | 0:31:00 | 1117 | |
62 | BERTRAND Léa | 2000 | SAUMUR NATATION | FRA | 0:31:03 | 1115 | |
63 | SCHNEPF Emma | 2002 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:31:04 | 1115 | |
64 | LEPERS Julia | 2001 | DAUPHINS WATTRELOS | FRA | 0:31:06 | 1113 | |
65 | TOVEN Anaïs | 2001 | CN CALÉDONIENS | FRA | 0:31:09 | 1112 | |
66 | MAILLE Ilona | 2001 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 0:31:13 | 1109 | |
67 | DALLA SERRA Aurore | 2001 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 0:31:18 | 1107 | |
68 | SCHMITT Chloe | 2000 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:31:20 | 1105 | |
69 | FABICK Celine | 2000 | CA PÉZENAS | FRA | 0:31:21 | 1105 | |
70 | VANHAEZEBROUCK Anaïs | 2000 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:31:25 | 1103 | |
71 | SINGLA Oceane | 2001 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 0:31:26 | 1102 | |
72 | D'AMBROSIO Chanel | 2000 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:31:26 | 1102 | |
73 | DESNOYERS Chloé | 2001 | CM LE BOURGET | FRA | 0:31:27 | 1101 | |
74 | BROSSIER Alizée | 2000 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | 0:31:27 | 1101 | |
75 | LANGLAIS Lila | 2000 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 0:31:34 | 1098 | |
76 | COUSSON Adelie | 2000 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 0:31:36 | 1096 | |
77 | AUSSET Anne | 2001 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | 0:31:37 | 1096 | |
78 | ARAVANTINOU Athéna | 2000 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 0:31:37 | 1096 | |
79 | COLAS Mathilde | 2001 | AC HYÈRES | FRA | 0:31:40 | 1094 | |
80 | SINAPIN Elodie | 2000 | CNIC LES SQUALES | FRA | 0:31:42 | 1093 | |
81 | VINCENT Manon | 2000 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA | 0:31:43 | 1092 | |
82 | PIFFLINGER Lea | 2001 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA | 0:31:54 | 1086 | |
83 | MAURIN Ylenka | 2001 | DUMBEA NATATION | FRA | 0:31:55 | 1086 | |
84 | BOURDON Marie | 2000 | AC HYÈRES | FRA | 0:31:57 | 1085 | |
85 | DELAGRAYE Lola | 2001 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 0:31:58 | 1084 | |
86 | SARRAILLE Anaïs | 2001 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 0:31:59 | 1083 | |
87 | DEMARVILLE Chloé | 2000 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | FRA | 0:31:60 | 1083 | |
88 | LE HENAFF Laurie | 2001 | LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS | FRA | 0:31:65 | 1080 | |
89 | GARCIA Louise | 2001 | AS BONDY | FRA | 0:31:68 | 1078 | |
90 | JEHL Marina | 2001 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 0:31:70 | 1077 | |
91 | EIDENWEIL Janelle | 2000 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:31:71 | 1077 | |
92 | ADAM Malvina | 2002 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 0:31:75 | 1074 | |
93 | COSTA Noane | 2001 | APT NATATION | FRA | 0:31:85 | 1069 | |
94 | SILBAT Charlotte | 2001 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 0:31:88 | 1067 | |
95 | DEBARD Pauline | 2000 | CN NEVERS | FRA | 0:31:95 | 1063 | |
96 | SAXOD Candice | 2001 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 0:32:04 | 1058 | |
97 | DELAUNAY Mai | 2001 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 0:32:25 | 1046 | |
98 | DEAGE Albane | 2001 | ASPTT TOULON | FRA | 0:32:27 | 1045 | |
99 | GRANDCLAUDE Faustine | 2001 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 0:32:34 | 1041 | |
100 | DANTEC Morgane | 2000 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA | 0:32:51 | 1032 | |
101 | MAUREL Sarah | 2001 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:32:59 | 1028 | |
102 | GARCIN Pauline | 2001 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | 0:32:81 | 1016 | |
103 | REMY Agathe | 2001 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:32:88 | 1012 | |
104 | HYPOLITE Amélya | 2000 | CNIC LES SQUALES | FRA | 0:32:91 | 1010 | |
105 | METAYE Elise | 2000 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 0:33:07 | 1002 | |
106 | PEYRIEUX Farah | 2000 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:33:09 | 1000 | |
107 | RICARRERE Léa | 2000 | CN CALÉDONIENS | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DUHAMEL Cyrielle | 2000 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 0:28:13 | 1287 | |
2 | DA CONCEICAO Emma | 2000 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 0:28:15 | 1286 | |
3 | DESBORDES Joana | 2000 | SO ROSNY | FRA | 0:28:35 | 1274 | |
4 | GUEZO Caroline | 2001 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | 0:28:46 | 1267 | |
5 | PICAULT Solweig | 2000 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:28:46 | 1267 | |
6 | RENNER Miranda | 2001 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 0:28:92 | 1239 | |
7 | RATSIMBAZAFY Tsiory | 2000 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 0:29:04 | 1232 | |
8 | CAILLAT LOCHON Léa | 2001 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 0:29:29 | 1217 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOUQUEREL Blandine | 2001 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:29:30 | 1216 | |
2 | HEIDEYER Mika | 2000 | SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 | FRA | 0:29:43 | 1209 | |
3 | DORLIN Shellen | 2002 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 0:29:50 | 1204 | |
4 | DARRICAU Mathilde | 2000 | MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT | FRA | 0:29:51 | 1204 | |
5 | ALMEIDA Léana | 2001 | ES VITRY | FRA | 0:29:56 | 1201 | |
6 | COSTES Loriane | 2000 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 0:29:61 | 1198 | |
7 | RABAGLIA Noémie | 2001 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 0:29:92 | 1180 | |
8 | FICHAUX Ambre | 2001 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 0:30:08 | 1170 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | COURDIER Anais | 2001 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 0:29:49 | 1205 | |
2 | COUSSON Bertille | 2002 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 0:29:53 | 1203 | |
3 | BOISRENOULT Emilie | 2002 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 0:29:65 | 1196 | |
4 | POTHET Lola | 2000 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 0:29:67 | 1194 | |
5 | PIGREE Analia | 2001 | CN CAYENNE | FRA | 0:29:72 | 1191 | |
6 | BARDON Emmie | 2001 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | 0:29:73 | 1191 | |
7 | STUDER Camille | 2000 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 0:30:01 | 1174 | |
8 | ZENON Cassandre | 2000 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | 0:30:07 | 1171 |