Régionale
STRASBOURG
Du Samedi 30 Juin 2007 au Dimanche 01 Juillet 2007
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SCHNEIDER Robin | 1989 | AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB | FRA | 1:12:26 | 1032 | |
2 | SCHAEFFER Nicolas | 1982 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:12:79 | 1018 | |
3 | ECKERT Cyril | 1990 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:14:22 | 982 | |
4 | WEHRLEN Loïc | 1986 | CNHT WESSERLING | FRA | 1:18:49 | 879 | |
5 | DUDT Simon | 1992 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:19:22 | 862 | |
6 | SCHOETT Matthieu | 1988 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 1:19:22 | 862 | |
7 | RAHNFELD Konrad | 1992 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 1:19:92 | 845 | |
8 | NUSS Steve | 1992 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:20:20 | 839 | |
9 | BLONDE Lionel | 1991 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 1:21:77 | 803 | |
10 | DUPOUY Loïc | 1992 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:24:38 | 745 | |
11 | KARRER Maurice | 1990 | SNI GUEBWILLER | FRA | 1:24:49 | 743 | |
12 | BORDE Matthieu | 1993 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:24:78 | 737 | |
13 | FENDER Thibaut | 1992 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:26:57 | 699 | |
14 | MAS Clément | 1992 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:27:21 | 685 | |
15 | REINHOLD Maxime | 1991 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 1:28:70 | 655 | |
16 | DIRRINGER Thomas | 1991 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 1:29:60 | 636 | |
17 | ISEBE Léo-Joseph | 1993 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:30:17 | 625 | |
18 | EICHWALD Julien | 1992 | SN STRASBOURG | FRA | 1:30:25 | 623 | |
19 | GERARD Dorian | 1991 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 1:31:62 | 596 | |
20 | TODOROVIC Nicolas | 1992 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 1:31:77 | 594 | |
21 | MANDRY Sébastien | 1990 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 1:34:10 | 549 | |
22 | WALKE Rémi | 1991 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 1:34:10 | 549 | |
23 | RICHARDOT Eloy | 1992 | AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB | FRA | 1:41:31 | 423 | |
24 | JACOB Florent | 1993 | AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB | FRA | 1:44:61 | 371 | |
25 | BALLET Mathieu | 1992 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 1:47:94 | 321 | |
26 | MULLER Matthieu | 1993 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 2:01:73 | 155 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SCHAEFFER Nicolas | 1982 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:12:40 | 1028 | |
2 | ECKERT Cyril | 1990 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:14:34 | 979 | |
3 | SCHNEIDER Robin | 1989 | AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB | FRA | 1:14:47 | 976 | |
4 | WEHRLEN Loïc | 1986 | CNHT WESSERLING | FRA | 1:18:56 | 877 | |
5 | DUDT Simon | 1992 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:19:58 | 853 | |
6 | SCHOETT Matthieu | 1988 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 1:20:03 | 843 | |
7 | RAHNFELD Konrad | 1992 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 1:20:86 | 824 | |
8 | NUSS Steve | 1992 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:24:73 | 738 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BLONDE Lionel | 1991 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 1:16:33 | 931 | |
2 | KARRER Maurice | 1990 | SNI GUEBWILLER | FRA | 1:25:00 | 732 | |
3 | FENDER Thibaut | 1992 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:25:14 | 729 | |
4 | BORDE Matthieu | 1993 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:25:40 | 723 | |
5 | MAS Clément | 1992 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:27:33 | 683 | |
6 | REINHOLD Maxime | 1991 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 1:27:72 | 675 | |
7 | DIRRINGER Thomas | 1991 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 1:29:88 | 631 | |
8 | ISEBE Léo-Joseph | 1993 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:31:51 | 599 |