Natathlon Régional 12-13 ans

Régionale

OBERNAI

Le Dimanche 31 Mai 2015

Bassin de 25m

100 Nage Libre Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 REICHEL Alexandre 2002 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:58:28 1011
2 DA COSTA Axel 2002 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA 0:59:42 974
3 BENDER Adrien 2002 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 0:59:95 958
4 HUG-DREYFUS Tom 2002 MULHOUSE ON FRA 1:03:00 864
5 LEIPP Corentin 2002 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA 1:03:44 851
6 LE DUFF Lucas 2002 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 1:04:21 829
7 JOUBAUD Gaetan 2002 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 1:05:09 803
8 ECE Doga 2002 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 1:05:21 800
9 SAADALLAH Assan 2002 TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT FRA 1:07:48 736
10 KURKOWSKI Maxime 2003 MULHOUSE ON FRA 1:07:67 731
11 GOSSET Arthur 2002 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 1:08:31 713
12 BRIESCH Louis 2003 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 1:09:01 694
13 GARGULAK Alois 2002 TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT FRA 1:09:22 689
14 NEUVILLE Jules 2002 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 1:09:28 687
15 HUBERT Louis 2002 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 1:09:51 681
16 CLOSE Martin 2003 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 1:09:68 677
17 CAYLUS Jean 2002 SR COLMAR FRA 1:10:28 661
18 SCHUBETZER Aurélien 2002 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 1:10:31 660
19 FUCHS Thibaut 2002 THANN OLYMPIC N FRA 1:10:97 643
20 STUDER Thomas 2003 CNHT WESSERLING FRA 1:11:10 640
21 RICHERT Matthieu 2002 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 1:11:31 634
22 LY Arnaud 2003 TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT FRA 1:11:67 625
23 MOUSSAOUI Ilyas 2002 TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT FRA 1:12:69 600
24 SCHMELTZ Nathan 2003 THANN OLYMPIC N FRA 1:13:17 588
25 DURAND Louis 2002 SC SÉLESTAT FRA 1:13:23 586
26 SCHIFFER Théo 2002 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 1:13:35 583
27 LOMBARDO Maxime 2003 NATATION HOCHFELDEN FRA 1:13:57 578
28 GARGULAK Mojmir 2002 TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT FRA 1:14:26 561
29 CARRETTE Julien 2002 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 1:14:38 558
30 PEROZ Tom 2003 THANN OLYMPIC N FRA 1:14:42 557
31 CRETON Cyriaque 2002 CN OSTWALD FRA 1:14:76 549
32 BAUMHAUER Alexandre 2003 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 1:14:91 546
33 LEHMANN Lucas 2003 THANN OLYMPIC N FRA 1:15:90 523
34 ALBINET Paul 2003 NATATION HOCHFELDEN FRA 1:16:11 518
35 BERG Theo 2002 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 1:16:23 515
36 BERTHELLIER Victor 2002 THANN OLYMPIC N FRA 1:16:46 510
37 MASSON Nathanaël 2002 KAYSERSBERG NATATION FRA 1:16:56 507
38 SO Gio 2002 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 1:16:86 501
39 MATHIEU Eliott 2003 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 1:17:14 494
40 SCHINDLER WATTIEZ Arthur 2003 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 1:17:22 492
41 SCHOTT Enzo 2002 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 1:17:35 490
42 ASSANT Julien 2003 TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT FRA 1:17:54 485
43 NAEGELEN Thibaud 2003 CNHT WESSERLING FRA 1:17:77 480
44 WISHAUPT Lucas 2003 MULHOUSE ON FRA 1:18:43 466
45 DEROUET Noah 2003 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 1:18:48 465
46 BELIN Lucas 2003 CN OSTWALD FRA 1:18:79 458
47 BOEGLIN Xavier 2003 MULHOUSE ON FRA 1:18:98 454
48 KLEIN Evan 2003 AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB FRA 1:19:15 450
49 JUDAS Nathan 2003 THANN OLYMPIC N FRA 1:19:52 442
50 VAUTRIN Noe 2002 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 1:19:53 442
51 NEY Paul 2002 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 1:19:65 439
52 KIEFFER Theo 2003 NATATION HOCHFELDEN FRA 1:20:64 419
53 JAEGER Thibault 2003 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 1:21:21 407
54 REIBEL Axel 2003 CN LINGOLSHEIM FRA 1:22:98 371
55 DIDIER Lucas 2003 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 1:23:41 363
56 GIRARDOT Martin 2002 AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB FRA 1:24:05 351
57 FRANCISCO Florian 2002 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 1:24:51 342
58 RITTER Alexandre 2002 KAYSERSBERG NATATION FRA 1:24:89 335
59 MARIE Basile 2003 AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB FRA 1:25:15 330
60 STOLTZ Axel 2003 AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB FRA 1:26:13 312
61 EGLES Martin 2003 NATATION HOCHFELDEN FRA 1:26:26 310
62 DI GRANDE Charles 2003 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 1:26:58 304
63 GIRARDIN Matthieu 2003 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 1:26:90 299
64 DUDT Leon 2003 NATATION HOCHFELDEN FRA 1:26:95 298
65 LIGHTOWLER George 2003 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 1:27:01 297
66 JACOB Benoît 2003 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 1:28:35 274
67 RUHLMANN Guillaume 2003 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 1:28:91 265
68 SPITZER Swann 2003 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 1:29:22 260
69 LOHMULLER Franck 2003 NATATION HOCHFELDEN FRA 1:30:20 244
70 DE MONTFUMAT Benjamin 2002 AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB FRA 1:31:28 227
71 ITTEL Thibaud 2003 AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB FRA 1:31:34 226
72 MEYER Paul 2003 NATATION HOCHFELDEN FRA 1:35:35 169
73 LORBER Baptiste 2002 AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB FRA 1:36:40 156
74 KOMURIAN Baptiste 2003 KAYSERSBERG NATATION FRA 1:38:12 135
75 COLLET Samuel 2003 KAYSERSBERG NATATION FRA 1:38:31 132
76 BARDA Jules 2003 NATATION HOCHFELDEN FRA 1:39:88 115
77 SCHWEISS Tristan 2002 KAYSERSBERG NATATION FRA - Disq.
78 DELAMARRE Tom 2003 NATATION HOCHFELDEN FRA - Disq.
79 GOETSCHY Nathan 2002 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA - Disq.