Interrégionale
LILLE
Du Vendredi 01 Juin 2007 au Dimanche 03 Juin 2007
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JEANNERET Cédric | 1978 | VAL DE GRAY NATATION | FRA | 2:03:62 | 1060 | |
2 | CASTIN Maxime | 1988 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 2:04:23 | 1050 | |
3 | COLNE Jean-Thomas | 1990 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 2:04:31 | 1049 | |
4 | BERROUDJ Abdellah | 1986 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 2:04:77 | 1041 | |
5 | GRANDIN Bastien | 1988 | SA VERDUN | FRA | 2:05:72 | 1026 | |
6 | DAVID Mathieu | 1981 | FC LAON | FRA | 2:05:83 | 1024 | |
7 | FERREIRA Adrien | 1986 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 2:06:38 | 1015 | |
8 | FAGART Alexandre | 1991 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 2:06:62 | 1011 | |
9 | VANGELISTI Arthur | 1991 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 2:06:67 | 1011 | |
10 | MESSAOUDI Tommy | 1989 | NC LUNEVILLE | FRA | 2:06:82 | 1008 | |
11 | GRIVEL Quentin | 1991 | SN METZ | FRA | 2:07:09 | 1004 | |
12 | BERGE Maxime | 1988 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 2:07:11 | 1003 | |
13 | DECLERCQ Pierre | 1978 | ROUBAIX NATATION | FRA | 2:07:27 | 1001 | |
14 | TISSIER Jérôme | 1984 | CN NEVERS | FRA | 2:07:35 | 1000 | |
15 | OLIVIER Philippe-Alex | 1990 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 2:07:50 | 997 | |
16 | CHAMCHI Hatim | 1988 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:07:58 | 996 | |
17 | DAVID Simon | 1984 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 2:07:67 | 994 | |
18 | NOURDIN Lucas | 1991 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 2:07:77 | 993 | |
19 | TOUTAIN Vincent | 1989 | CN PONTARLIER | FRA | 2:08:34 | 984 | |
20 | TERVER Jean | 1990 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 2:08:58 | 980 | |
21 | DEMAILLY Rémy | 1985 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | 2:08:66 | 979 | |
22 | BROUSMICHE Grégoire | 1992 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 2:08:94 | 974 | |
23 | POLBOS Rémi | 1991 | SN LENS | FRA | 2:09:28 | 969 | |
24 | BOGART Alexis | 1990 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 2:09:39 | 967 | |
25 | NUSS Steve | 1992 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 2:09:63 | 963 | |
26 | ABSCHEIDT Quentin | 1990 | TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES | FRA | 2:09:71 | 962 | |
27 | LANDRAGIN Adrien | 1989 | ESP NOGENT ROMILLY | FRA | 2:09:80 | 961 | |
28 | GOLLOTTE Geoffrey | 1986 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | 2:09:81 | 961 | |
29 | VAULOT Michaël | 1991 | CN COMMERCY | FRA | 2:09:99 | 958 | |
30 | COURBET Florian | 1989 | SN RETHEL | FRA | 2:10:09 | 956 | |
31 | HIRTH Sylvain | 1991 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 2:10:40 | 951 | |
32 | GENTE Damien | 1990 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | 2:10:45 | 950 | |
33 | ROUGET Guillaume | 1992 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | 2:10:46 | 950 | |
34 | FASQUEL Ludovic | 1991 | SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER | FRA | 2:10:47 | 950 | |
35 | FOURE Xavier | 1974 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | 2:10:48 | 950 | |
36 | MANFREDINI Nicolas | 1993 | SNS EPERNAY | FRA | 2:10:51 | 950 | |
37 | DELEFORTRIE Quentin | 1989 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 2:10:57 | 949 | |
38 | AMBROISE Mathieu | 1990 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 2:10:72 | 946 | |
39 | YVART Elliott | 1990 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | 2:11:26 | 938 | |
40 | MALAPERT Geoffrey | 1991 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA | 2:11:79 | 930 | |
41 | MULLET Jean-Baptiste | 1989 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 2:11:87 | 928 | |
42 | TERRIER Alexandre | 1990 | SN MÂCON | FRA | 2:11:99 | 927 | |
43 | MESSAOUDI Hansel | 1992 | NC LUNEVILLE | FRA | 2:12:16 | 924 | |
44 | PETITGENET Antoine | 1992 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 2:12:25 | 923 | |
45 | DIDIER Aurélien | 1988 | NC LUNEVILLE | FRA | 2:12:30 | 922 | |
46 | MORLET Mathieu | 1993 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA | 2:12:45 | 919 | |
47 | FRIES Nicolas | 1984 | CN UCKANGE | FRA | 2:12:66 | 916 | |
48 | GAILLARD Boris | 1992 | SN MÂCON | FRA | 2:12:93 | 912 | |
49 | SESSIECQ Alexandre | 1990 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | 2:12:98 | 911 | |
50 | BERTHON Grégoire | 1991 | TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES | FRA | 2:13:26 | 907 | |
51 | PAQUOT Yannick | 1992 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 2:13:26 | 907 | |
52 | DEPLANQUE Hugo | 1993 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | 2:13:43 | 904 | |
53 | GARESSUS Maxime | 1993 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 2:13:43 | 904 | |
54 | TROUTET Kevin | 1992 | CN PONTARLIER | FRA | 2:13:74 | 900 | |
55 | WAHSMUTH Gauthier | 1992 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 2:13:82 | 899 | |
56 | JOVANOVIC Daniel | 1993 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | 2:13:95 | 897 | |
57 | DELECROIX Geoffrey | 1989 | ASL CANETONS LILLERS | FRA | 2:14:10 | 894 | |
58 | LOMBARD Jérémie | 1987 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:14:42 | 889 | |
59 | RAPHAEL Clément | 1993 | ES ST-FLORENTIN | FRA | 2:14:49 | 888 | |
60 | SCHMITT Pierre | 1991 | CNM HOMÉCOURT-JOEUF | FRA | 2:14:51 | 888 | |
61 | BAROIS Quentin | 1992 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 2:14:59 | 887 | |
62 | LECLET Simon | 1992 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 2:14:69 | 885 | |
63 | MULLER Paul | 1992 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 2:14:73 | 885 | |
64 | TUPHE Pierre | 1991 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 2:14:83 | 883 | |
65 | VITTE Mathias | 1990 | CN PONTARLIER | FRA | 2:14:84 | 883 | |
66 | COMMUN Thibaut | 1993 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | 2:15:05 | 880 | |
67 | GOTTRAND Corentin | 1991 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | 2:15:33 | 876 | |
68 | DODU Maxence | 1991 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 2:15:46 | 874 | |
69 | CARRON Damien | 1993 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 2:15:74 | 870 | |
70 | ROBERT Romain | 1993 | DAUPHINS LURE | FRA | 2:15:74 | 870 | |
71 | BROGNIART Edwin | 1992 | US TOUL | FRA | 2:16:13 | 864 | |
72 | HENIN Hugo | 1990 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 2:16:19 | 863 | |
73 | DUPOUY Loïc | 1992 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 2:16:23 | 862 | |
74 | LAURENT Sébastien | 1992 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:16:31 | 861 | |
75 | FLEURY Rodolphe | 1992 | AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ | FRA | 2:16:49 | 858 | |
76 | BOIDIN Quentin | 1992 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 2:16:61 | 857 | |
77 | CHAILLET Vivien | 1990 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | 2:16:65 | 856 | |
78 | LE GALL Fabien | 1993 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:16:80 | 854 | |
79 | ANTON GEBHARDT Guillaume | 1991 | SN METZ | FRA | 2:17:15 | 849 | |
80 | LABROCHE Fabien | 1990 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 2:17:28 | 847 | |
81 | BONREPAUX Jean-Baptiste | 1992 | ST-POL-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | 2:17:42 | 845 | |
82 | PINEAU Thomas | 1993 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 2:17:44 | 844 | |
83 | COMTE Florentin | 1993 | VAL DE GRAY NATATION | FRA | 2:17:56 | 843 | |
84 | CHRETIEN Jérémie | 1993 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 2:17:58 | 842 | |
85 | RACH Thomas | 1991 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 2:17:80 | 839 | |
86 | CARIN Maxime | 1991 | DAUPHINS WATTRELOS | FRA | 2:18:04 | 835 | |
87 | PIERAGOSTINI Andréa | 1992 | PARAY NATATION WATER POLO | FRA | 2:18:15 | 834 | |
88 | GUINOT Nicolas | 1990 | MIGENNES NATATION | FRA | 2:18:93 | 822 | |
89 | HARMUTH Alexandre | 1993 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 2:18:99 | 822 | |
90 | ALZONNE Charles | 1990 | CN CHAUNY | FRA | 2:19:01 | 821 | |
91 | MAISON Vincent | 1993 | CN AUCHEL | FRA | 2:19:27 | 818 | |
92 | DUSSART Mickaël | 1990 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | 2:19:76 | 810 | |
93 | IAZYKOFF Téodore | 1992 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 2:19:83 | 809 | |
94 | LESIGNE Victor | 1993 | SN LENS | FRA | 2:20:09 | 806 | |
95 | VERRA Quentin | 1992 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 2:20:10 | 806 | |
96 | JACQUET Matthieu | 1993 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:20:15 | 805 | |
97 | HOCH Simon | 1992 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 2:20:50 | 800 | |
98 | DRAPIER Thomas | 1991 | BERCK NATATION | FRA | 2:20:75 | 796 | |
99 | PIANARO Boris | 1992 | SN METZ | FRA | 2:21:12 | 791 | |
100 | CAPRETTI Maxime | 1993 | LANGRES NATATION 52 | FRA | 2:21:14 | 791 | |
101 | SCHOETT Matthieu | 1988 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 2:21:21 | 790 | |
102 | BUDYNSKI Nicolas | 1993 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 2:21:41 | 787 | |
103 | CABO-HURLE Kevin | 1993 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 2:21:54 | 785 | |
104 | DENDIEVEL Jacques | 1993 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | 2:21:86 | 780 | |
105 | MERLIN Quentin | 1993 | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | FRA | 2:21:86 | 780 | |
106 | CLOVIS Cédric | 1993 | VAL DE GRAY NATATION | FRA | 2:22:25 | 775 | |
107 | STRIBY Yves | 1991 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 2:22:67 | 769 | |
108 | BELTRAN Loïc | 1993 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 2:23:06 | 764 | |
109 | BRUGUERA John | 1993 | CN PONTARLIER | FRA | 2:23:13 | 763 | |
110 | PFLIEGER Thomas | 1993 | SNI GUEBWILLER | FRA | 2:24:28 | 747 | |
111 | BROUTIN Romain | 1993 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 2:25:13 | 735 | |
112 | TCHOKOKAM Julien | 1992 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 2:27:93 | 697 | |
113 | BARBAUT Thomas | 1993 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 2:28:37 | 691 | |
114 | FALCIONI Quentin | 1991 | ARM Natation | FRA | - | Disq. | |
115 | COCKENPOT Bertrand | 1991 | SN LENS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
116 | DEVAUX Robert | 1989 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | - | Disq. | |
117 | TOCCO Sébastien | 1988 | ROUBAIX NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BERROUDJ Abdellah | 1986 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 2:02:33 | 1082 | |
2 | CASTIN Maxime | 1988 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 2:02:57 | 1078 | |
3 | DAVID Mathieu | 1981 | FC LAON | FRA | 2:02:79 | 1074 | |
4 | JEANNERET Cédric | 1978 | VAL DE GRAY NATATION | FRA | 2:03:85 | 1056 | |
5 | COLNE Jean-Thomas | 1990 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 2:03:95 | 1055 | |
6 | VANGELISTI Arthur | 1991 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 2:04:21 | 1051 | |
7 | GRANDIN Bastien | 1988 | SA VERDUN | FRA | 2:04:29 | 1049 | |
8 | GRIVEL Quentin | 1991 | SN METZ | FRA | 2:05:67 | 1027 | |
9 | FAGART Alexandre | 1991 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 2:05:90 | 1023 | |
10 | NOURDIN Lucas | 1991 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 2:06:02 | 1021 | |
11 | BROUSMICHE Grégoire | 1992 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 2:06:85 | 1008 | |
12 | DECLERCQ Pierre | 1978 | ROUBAIX NATATION | FRA | 2:07:21 | 1002 | |
13 | TERVER Jean | 1990 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 2:07:49 | 997 | |
14 | PAQUOT Yannick | 1992 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 2:07:67 | 994 | |
15 | NUSS Steve | 1992 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 2:08:98 | 974 | |
16 | POLBOS Rémi | 1991 | SN LENS | FRA | 2:08:98 | 974 | |
17 | OLIVIER Philippe-Alex | 1990 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 2:09:44 | 966 | |
18 | MORLET Mathieu | 1993 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA | 2:09:72 | 962 | |
19 | FERREIRA Adrien | 1986 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 2:09:74 | 962 | |
20 | PETITGENET Antoine | 1992 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 2:11:82 | 929 | |
21 | MANFREDINI Nicolas | 1993 | SNS EPERNAY | FRA | 2:12:08 | 925 | |
22 | BERGE Maxime | 1988 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 2:12:11 | 925 | |
23 | ROUGET Guillaume | 1992 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | 2:13:16 | 909 | |
24 | GAILLARD Boris | 1992 | SN MÂCON | FRA | 2:14:30 | 891 |