Natathlon Départemental 12-13 ans

Départementale

THANN

Le Dimanche 15 Mars 2015

Bassin de 25m

100 Nage Libre Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 HECK Elise 2002 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 1:05:83 1005
2 NOEHRINGER Laurine 2002 THANN OLYMPIC N FRA 1:07:13 967
3 BAUEMLER Marie-Elise 2002 THANN OLYMPIC N FRA 1:09:35 904
4 GERARD Flavie 2003 SR COLMAR FRA 1:12:51 818
5 KEMPF Julianne 2002 THANN OLYMPIC N FRA 1:12:81 810
6 SCHEIDWEILER Elise 2003 SR COLMAR FRA 1:13:62 789
7 CAILLEAUD Noéline 2002 THANN OLYMPIC N FRA 1:13:80 784
8 HANRIOT-COLIN Célia 2002 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 1:15:26 746
9 VINCENT Amandine 2002 THANN OLYMPIC N FRA 1:15:47 741
10 BISSINGER Elena 2002 MULHOUSE ON FRA 1:16:78 708
11 RICHARD Cloé 2002 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 1:17:16 699
12 FAUX Amandine 2002 SR CERNAY FRA 1:17:84 682
13 EL IDRISSI Khadija 2002 THANN OLYMPIC N FRA 1:18:16 674
14 GHERARDI Marie 2002 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 1:18:55 665
15 BIERON TOETSCH Noeline 2003 SR CERNAY FRA 1:18:86 658
16 HERZOG Justine 2003 THANN OLYMPIC N FRA 1:18:92 656
17 EGMANN Manon 2002 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 1:18:97 655
18 BELLY Marie 2003 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 1:19:59 640
19 SCHAERER Laurine 2002 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 1:20:71 614
20 MICLO Maurine 2002 KAYSERSBERG NATATION FRA 1:22:98 563
21 LEROUGE Nelly 2002 KAYSERSBERG NATATION FRA 1:23:38 554
22 PIERREJEAN Tiffany 2003 SR CERNAY FRA 1:25:17 516
23 PAGET Chloé 2002 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 1:25:42 510
24 LUTHRINGER-PAOLACCI Mya 2003 THANN OLYMPIC N FRA 1:26:56 487
25 MEYER Manon 2002 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 1:26:86 481
26 RAPP Alicia 2003 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 1:27:38 470
27 IOOSS Jeanne 2003 SR COLMAR FRA 1:28:00 458
28 REISS Victoria 2003 KAYSERSBERG NATATION FRA 1:28:70 444
29 SARAZIN Cléa 2003 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 1:29:18 435
30 DREYER Lauriane 2003 CNHT WESSERLING FRA 1:29:19 434
31 SAMBEL Léa 2003 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 1:29:49 429
32 FORJONNEL Emilie 2003 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 1:29:94 420
33 COLLARD Charlotte 2003 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 1:30:11 417
34 MASSON Eloïse 2002 CN SAUSHEIM FRA 1:31:16 397
35 CHOMBART Mélia 2003 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 1:31:45 392
36 KRUST Manon 2003 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 1:32:60 371
37 DOTTORE Zoé 2002 KAYSERSBERG NATATION FRA 1:34:38 340
38 HOUMAIRE Cyndelle 2003 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 1:35:00 329
39 RISS Cécile 2003 SR COLMAR FRA - Disq.
40 FRANTZ Zoe 2002 KAYSERSBERG NATATION FRA - Disq.
41 KRAUSS Elona 2002 CN SAUSHEIM FRA - Disq.
42 MEYER Léna 2003 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA - Disq.
43 BOEGLIN Agathe 2003 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA - Disq.