Natathlon Départemental 12-13 ans

Départementale

THANN

Le Dimanche 15 Mars 2015

Bassin de 25m

100 Dos Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 LEFEBVRE Louise 2003 MULHOUSE ON FRA 1:12:34 1047
2 NOEHRINGER Laurine 2002 THANN OLYMPIC N FRA 1:14:94 978
3 HORTER Naome 2002 MULHOUSE ON FRA 1:15:67 959
4 BAUEMLER Marie-Elise 2002 THANN OLYMPIC N FRA 1:18:28 893
5 DECK Judith 2002 MULHOUSE ON FRA 1:18:81 879
6 KEMPF Julianne 2002 THANN OLYMPIC N FRA 1:21:14 823
7 HAMOUSZ Clara 2002 MULHOUSE ON FRA 1:21:42 816
8 GERARD Flavie 2003 SR COLMAR FRA 1:22:30 795
9 HECK Elise 2002 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 1:23:33 771
10 CAILLEAUD Noéline 2002 THANN OLYMPIC N FRA 1:23:52 767
11 VINCENT Amandine 2002 THANN OLYMPIC N FRA 1:23:62 765
12 TESOLIN Agathe 2002 MULHOUSE ON FRA 1:23:94 757
13 BISSINGER Elena 2002 MULHOUSE ON FRA 1:28:34 660
14 RICHARD Cloé 2002 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 1:28:66 653
15 FAUX Amandine 2002 SR CERNAY FRA 1:28:95 647
16 BIERON TOETSCH Noeline 2003 SR CERNAY FRA 1:29:39 638
17 SCHAERER Laurine 2002 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 1:30:05 624
18 DIAZ Lea 2003 MULHOUSE ON FRA 1:30:16 621
19 PIERREJEAN Tiffany 2003 SR CERNAY FRA 1:30:41 616
20 EL IDRISSI Khadija 2002 THANN OLYMPIC N FRA 1:30:76 609
21 HERZOG Justine 2003 THANN OLYMPIC N FRA 1:30:89 606
22 RAPP Alicia 2003 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 1:31:49 594
23 PAGET Chloé 2002 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 1:33:35 557
24 EGMANN Manon 2002 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 1:33:55 553
25 LUTHRINGER-PAOLACCI Mya 2003 THANN OLYMPIC N FRA 1:33:56 553
26 GHERARDI Marie 2002 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 1:33:97 545
27 SARAZIN Cléa 2003 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 1:34:28 539
28 LEROUGE Nelly 2002 KAYSERSBERG NATATION FRA 1:37:92 471
29 MEYER Manon 2002 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 1:39:43 444
30 DREYER Lauriane 2003 CNHT WESSERLING FRA 1:39:45 443
31 MASSON Eloïse 2002 CN SAUSHEIM FRA 1:41:70 405
32 MICLO Maurine 2002 KAYSERSBERG NATATION FRA 1:41:76 404
33 SAMBEL Léa 2003 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 1:42:48 392
34 KRUST Manon 2003 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 1:44:40 361
35 COLLARD Charlotte 2003 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 1:45:78 339
36 POUILLET Romane 2003 CN SAUSHEIM FRA 1:47:60 312
37 HOUMAIRE Cyndelle 2003 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 1:47:87 308
38 CHOMBART Mélia 2003 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 1:50:27 274
39 DOTTORE Zoé 2002 KAYSERSBERG NATATION FRA 1:55:24 210
40 KRAUSS Elona 2002 CN SAUSHEIM FRA - Disq.
41 BOEGLIN Agathe 2003 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA - Disq.
42 RISS Cécile 2003 SR COLMAR FRA - Disq.