Nationale
STRASBOURG
Du Samedi 07 Fevrier 2015 au Dimanche 08 Fevrier 2015
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LEUTHARD Manuel | 1998 | SUISSE | SUI | 0:26:58 | 1180 | |
2 | TERRYN Julien | 1993 | BELGIQUE | BEL | 0:26:94 | 1158 | |
3 | LE BRAS Florian | 1994 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:27:44 | 1128 | |
4 | HOEN Vincent | 1995 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:27:47 | 1126 | |
5 | FORTIER Mickael | 2000 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:27:90 | 1100 | |
6 | ROPPEL Yanick | 1997 | SUISSE | SUI | 0:28:29 | 1077 | |
7 | HAEGY-METZ Lukas | 1998 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:28:30 | 1077 | |
8 | ABDULLAHU Thesar | 1998 | SUISSE | SUI | 0:28:37 | 1073 | |
9 | WAGNER Francois | 1999 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:28:41 | 1070 | |
10 | AKCAY Tolunay | 1998 | SUISSE | SUI | 0:28:46 | 1067 | |
11 | IONESCU Stefan | 2000 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 0:28:63 | 1058 | |
12 | YEBOAH Niklas | 1998 | SUISSE | SUI | 0:28:71 | 1053 | |
13 | PELLETEY Baptiste | 1999 | A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION | FRA | 0:28:81 | 1047 | |
14 | STOETZEL Steve | 1999 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 0:28:92 | 1041 | |
15 | SCHMITT Victor | 1999 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:28:92 | 1041 | |
16 | OSWALD Yoann | 1998 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:29:17 | 1026 | |
17 | SCHWEITZER Thibault | 1998 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:29:23 | 1023 | |
18 | LARQUE Juan | 2000 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:29:27 | 1021 | |
19 | MARTINELLE Sacha | 2000 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:29:31 | 1018 | |
20 | HENRY Thomas | 1997 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:29:35 | 1016 | |
21 | FUCHS Tristan | 1998 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 0:29:36 | 1016 | |
22 | WILHELM Léo | 2000 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:29:58 | 1003 | |
23 | SPRIET William | 2000 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 0:29:65 | 999 | |
24 | HUTTENSCHMITT Hugo | 1998 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:29:65 | 999 | |
25 | WEISS Lucas | 1997 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:29:93 | 983 | |
26 | TICHON Hugo | 1999 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:30:06 | 976 | |
27 | STROBEL Axel | 1998 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 0:30:24 | 966 | |
28 | HENCHES Manahune | 1999 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:30:37 | 959 | |
29 | DIETZ Quentin | 1997 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:30:46 | 954 | |
30 | GIRARDET Noe | 1999 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:30:59 | 947 | |
31 | HEUGEL Gautier | 2000 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:31:13 | 917 | |
32 | LEGRAND Guillaume | 1989 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:31:27 | 910 | |
33 | DOLL Matisse | 2001 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:31:36 | 905 | |
34 | INGENITO Alexis | 1998 | FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION | FRA | 0:31:72 | 886 | |
35 | BOUZID Badr | 1999 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:31:89 | 876 | |
36 | GEIST Damien | 1999 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:31:92 | 875 | |
37 | FAUST Frédéric | 1989 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 0:32:51 | 844 | |
38 | CARDOT Tanguy | 1998 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:32:98 | 820 | |
39 | LAIFA Adel | 1997 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:33:49 | 794 | |
40 | LEGE Ruben | 2000 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:33:57 | 790 | |
41 | SOUINIA Théo | 2001 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:34:00 | 768 | |
42 | BESONNET Jonathan | 2001 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:34:61 | 738 | |
43 | THOMAS Robin | 2001 | AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB | FRA | 0:35:05 | 717 | |
44 | SCHREIBER Pierre | 2000 | AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB | FRA | 0:35:66 | 688 | |
45 | BOHEC Malo | 2001 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:35:71 | 686 | |
46 | ABRAMOV Artur | 1997 | RUSSIE | RUS | 0:35:79 | 682 | |
47 | HELM Lucas | 2001 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 0:35:83 | 680 | |
48 | ARSLAN Marvin | 2000 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:36:34 | 657 | |
49 | ZAEPFFEL Leandre | 2000 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:42:09 | 420 | |
50 | ORIGAS Maxime | 2001 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:47:73 | 239 | |
51 | LE MEUR Victor | 2001 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | - | Disq. | |
52 | WITTNER Xavier | 1997 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | - | Disq. | |
53 | LAMPART Maurin | 1994 | SUISSE | SUI | - | Disq. | |
54 | SAVARY Adrien | 2000 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | - | Disq. | |
55 | PARIS Anthony | 1979 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | - | Disq. | |
56 | VAN LEYNSEELE Tom | 1999 | BELGIQUE | BEL | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LEUTHARD Manuel | 1998 | SUISSE | SUI | 0:26:41 | 1191 | |
2 | TERRYN Julien | 1993 | BELGIQUE | BEL | 0:27:25 | 1139 | |
3 | HOEN Vincent | 1995 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:27:41 | 1130 | |
4 | LE BRAS Florian | 1994 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:27:95 | 1097 | |
5 | ROPPEL Yanick | 1997 | SUISSE | SUI | 0:28:19 | 1083 | |
6 | ABDULLAHU Thesar | 1998 | SUISSE | SUI | 0:29:24 | 1022 | |
7 | FORTIER Mickael | 2000 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:29:40 | 1013 | |
8 | HAEGY-METZ Lukas | 1998 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:29:42 | 1012 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | YEBOAH Niklas | 1998 | SUISSE | SUI | 0:28:15 | 1086 | |
2 | AKCAY Tolunay | 1998 | SUISSE | SUI | 0:28:24 | 1080 | |
3 | SCHMITT Victor | 1999 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:28:50 | 1065 | |
4 | WAGNER Francois | 1999 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:28:51 | 1065 | |
5 | IONESCU Stefan | 2000 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 0:28:58 | 1060 | |
6 | STOETZEL Steve | 1999 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 0:28:98 | 1037 | |
7 | OSWALD Yoann | 1998 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:29:11 | 1030 | |
8 | PELLETEY Baptiste | 1999 | A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION | FRA | 0:29:44 | 1011 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LARQUE Juan | 2000 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:29:10 | 1030 | |
2 | MARTINELLE Sacha | 2000 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:29:24 | 1022 | |
3 | WILHELM Léo | 2000 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:29:76 | 993 | |
4 | HEUGEL Gautier | 2000 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:30:60 | 946 | |
5 | DOLL Matisse | 2001 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:31:39 | 903 | |
6 | SOUINIA Théo | 2001 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:33:79 | 779 | |
7 | BESONNET Jonathan | 2001 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:34:68 | 735 | |
8 | LEGE Ruben | 2000 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | - | Disq. |