Nationale
STRASBOURG
Du Samedi 07 Fevrier 2015 au Dimanche 08 Fevrier 2015
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ANGELINA Elapova | 2000 | RUSSIE | RUS | 0:31:20 | 1237 | |
2 | KUNZLER Sarina | 1998 | SUISSE | SUI | 0:32:73 | 1146 | |
3 | STUDER Camille | 2000 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 0:33:38 | 1108 | |
4 | LESAUNIER Laura | 2000 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:34:11 | 1067 | |
5 | GASSER Marie | 1995 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:34:25 | 1059 | |
6 | DUGUE Lucile | 2001 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:34:48 | 1046 | |
7 | ALLAGUILLEMETTE Alexandra | 2000 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:34:70 | 1034 | |
8 | RUNG Eva | 2000 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:34:72 | 1033 | |
9 | DELARUE Madison | 1999 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:35:00 | 1017 | |
10 | MULLER Laura | 2000 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:35:30 | 1001 | |
11 | LOB Caroline | 2001 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:35:41 | 995 | |
12 | HILLBRAND Léa | 2001 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:35:64 | 982 | |
13 | PRETOT Camille | 1997 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 0:35:68 | 980 | |
14 | LE CAM Morgane | 1994 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:35:74 | 977 | |
15 | PASTRES Lena | 2000 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:36:13 | 956 | |
16 | TOUTAIN Elise | 2001 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:36:37 | 943 | |
17 | FRANCK Kito | 2000 | BELGIQUE | BEL | 0:36:42 | 941 | |
18 | SCHUCH Charlotte | 1999 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:36:60 | 931 | |
19 | GOERGLER Lisa | 2000 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:36:61 | 931 | |
20 | HORNY Séverine | 1998 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 0:36:89 | 916 | |
21 | KLEIBER Louise | 2000 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:37:25 | 897 | |
22 | HARTER Amélie | 1997 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 0:37:55 | 882 | |
23 | DOS SANTOS Amélia | 1997 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:37:83 | 868 | |
24 | HAUBTMANN Lise | 2001 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:37:84 | 867 | |
25 | STRIEVI Marie | 1993 | AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB | FRA | 0:38:07 | 856 | |
26 | STAUB Pauline | 1993 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:38:47 | 836 | |
27 | DUBOIN Elsa | 2000 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:38:67 | 826 | |
28 | GLESSER Coline | 2001 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:39:10 | 804 | |
29 | SCHWEITZER Camille | 2001 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:39:56 | 782 | |
30 | ARRIGONI Manon | 2001 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 0:39:59 | 781 | |
31 | BURGEL Tiffany | 1999 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:39:89 | 766 | |
32 | CALLET Clémentine | 2000 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:39:93 | 764 | |
33 | COSTE Justine | 2001 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:40:00 | 761 | |
34 | MEYER Ludivine | 2001 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:40:61 | 732 | |
35 | MULLER Soazig | 1998 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:40:75 | 726 | |
36 | HERTRICH Laure | 2000 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 0:41:39 | 696 | |
37 | DELAIRE Florine | 2000 | BELGIQUE | BEL | 0:44:54 | 560 | |
38 | THOSS Merle | 1999 | SUISSE | SUI | - | Disq. | |
39 | SCHMITT Manon | 1994 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | - | Disq. | |
40 | MABROUK Dounia | 1998 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | - | Disq. | |
41 | HUMBERT Fiona | 2001 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | - | Disq. | |
42 | LALMI Nadâa | 2001 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | - | Disq. | |
43 | POTHIER Louise | 2001 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | - | Disq. | |
44 | TICHON Charlotte | 2001 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ANGELINA Elapova | 2000 | RUSSIE | RUS | 0:31:33 | 1229 | |
2 | KUNZLER Sarina | 1998 | SUISSE | SUI | 0:32:57 | 1155 | |
3 | STUDER Camille | 2000 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 0:33:45 | 1104 | |
4 | DUGUE Lucile | 2001 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:33:98 | 1074 | |
5 | GASSER Marie | 1995 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:34:56 | 1042 | |
6 | ALLAGUILLEMETTE Alexandra | 2000 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:34:61 | 1039 | |
7 | RUNG Eva | 2000 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:34:95 | 1020 | |
8 | LESAUNIER Laura | 2000 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MULLER Laura | 2000 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:34:67 | 1036 | |
2 | DELARUE Madison | 1999 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:34:88 | 1024 | |
3 | PRETOT Camille | 1997 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 0:35:02 | 1016 | |
4 | HILLBRAND Léa | 2001 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:35:16 | 1009 | |
5 | TOUTAIN Elise | 2001 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:35:74 | 977 | |
6 | PASTRES Lena | 2000 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:36:59 | 932 | |
7 | FRANCK Kito | 2000 | BELGIQUE | BEL | 0:36:65 | 929 | |
8 | LE CAM Morgane | 1994 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GOERGLER Lisa | 2000 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:35:09 | 1012 | |
2 | KLEIBER Louise | 2000 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:36:81 | 920 | |
3 | HAUBTMANN Lise | 2001 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:36:86 | 918 | |
4 | DUBOIN Elsa | 2000 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:38:55 | 832 | |
5 | CALLET Clémentine | 2000 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:40:03 | 760 | |
6 | ARRIGONI Manon | 2001 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 0:40:32 | 746 | |
7 | SCHWEITZER Camille | 2001 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | - | Disq. | |
8 | GLESSER Coline | 2001 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | - | Disq. |