Régionale
SÉLESTAT
Le Dimanche 01 Fevrier 2015
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOROCCO Thierry | 1964 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:59:42 | 1129 | |
2 | PILLOUD Marco | 1968 | SUISSE | SUI | 0:58:20 | 1110 | |
3 | GRAUEL Richard | 1971 | SUISSE | SUI | 0:57:30 | 1101 | |
4 | SCHWENKER Yves | 1981 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 0:58:38 | 1019 | |
5 | HENCK Laurent | 1982 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:58:78 | 1006 | |
6 | OTT Benjamin | 1983 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:00:39 | 955 | |
7 | SCHOETT Matthieu | 1988 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 1:00:84 | 930 | |
8 | MANAIGO Alexis | 1978 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 1:02:01 | 926 | |
9 | NOEL Sylvian | 1958 | OMNISPORTS FROUARD-POMPEY | FRA | 1:09:19 | 911 | |
10 | SCHWARTZ Youri | 1988 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:01:84 | 899 | |
11 | LEQUIN Bruno | 1968 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 1:05:35 | 892 | |
12 | CHOSSON Yohann | 1989 | CN SAUSHEIM | FRA | 1:02:27 | 886 | |
13 | MOSSER Maurice | 1950 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 1:17:96 | 876 | |
14 | MEYER Johan | 1970 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 1:06:19 | 869 | |
15 | AKKOR Ugur | 1960 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:10:82 | 868 | |
16 | KACZMAREK Gérald | 1975 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 1:05:31 | 856 | |
17 | FRANCOIS Damien | 1972 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:05:41 | 853 | |
18 | BROGLY Lionel | 1976 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 1:04:55 | 850 | |
19 | BOUSNANE Patrice | 1962 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 1:09:16 | 844 | |
20 | MULLER Laurent | 1974 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 1:06:57 | 820 | |
21 | BERTRAND Laurent | 1978 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:05:83 | 814 | |
22 | MULLER Urs | 1952 | SUISSE | SUI | 1:16:25 | 814 | |
23 | BONNIN Christophe | 1964 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 1:11:45 | 783 | |
24 | CENTLIVRE Gilles | 1973 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 1:08:84 | 758 | |
25 | NICOLLE Anthony | 1985 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE LA DOLLER | FRA | 1:07:29 | 752 | |
26 | WILLIG Jerome | 1977 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:08:17 | 748 | |
27 | MULLER Herve | 1983 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 1:07:60 | 744 | |
28 | RITZENTHALER Alexis | 1987 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 1:07:23 | 743 | |
29 | DAGON Daniel | 1965 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 1:14:15 | 714 | |
30 | GERARDIN Sebastien | 1970 | SA VERDUN | FRA | 1:12:26 | 705 | |
31 | SCHIFFER Axel | 1974 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 1:12:50 | 662 | |
32 | CASPARD Sebastien | 1975 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 1:12:88 | 652 | |
33 | JOST Rene | 1969 | SUISSE | SUI | 1:14:53 | 648 | |
34 | JOLIVET Jérémy | 1984 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 1:11:27 | 646 | |
35 | DEYBER Vincent | 1966 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 1:16:04 | 612 | |
36 | JOST Sébastien | 1969 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 1:16:71 | 596 | |
37 | BARRIER Arnaud | 1976 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:14:84 | 578 | |
38 | ANDRIUZZI Lilian | 1966 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:18:24 | 560 | |
39 | PIERRE Philippe | 1967 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 1:20:41 | 512 | |
40 | DROESCH Olivier | 1967 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:21:14 | 496 | |
41 | LACHAUD Fabien | 1979 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 1:18:88 | 485 | |
42 | ROTH Romain | 1985 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 1:18:67 | 471 | |
43 | MUROS LE ROUZIC Erwan | 1972 | CN SAUSHEIM | FRA | 1:21:00 | 465 | |
44 | OTT Hugues | 1951 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:33:81 | 440 | |
45 | MASTROIANNI Auguste | 1970 | CN SAUSHEIM | FRA | 1:30:54 | 315 | |
46 | AIT OUMGHAR Brahim | 1977 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:37:68 | 160 | |
47 | VIRIOT Fabrice | 1951 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 1:59:31 | 100 | |
48 | DAVOINE Arnaud | 1975 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | - | Disq. |