Régionale
STRASBOURG
Du Samedi 10 Fevrier 2007 au Dimanche 11 Fevrier 2007
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | YILMAZ Ugur | 1987 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:28:39 | 1072 | |
2 | GUY Victor | 1985 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:28:65 | 1056 | |
3 | FERREIRA David | 1989 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:29:06 | 1033 | |
4 | FERREIRA Adrien | 1986 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:29:37 | 1015 | |
5 | MORITZ Jonathan | 1989 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 0:29:40 | 1013 | |
6 | DESMONS Fabien | 1991 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 0:29:75 | 993 | |
7 | WOLF Jérôme | 1989 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 0:30:80 | 935 | |
8 | VILLANOVA Luc | 1989 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 0:31:04 | 922 | |
9 | SCHOETT Matthieu | 1988 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 0:31:05 | 922 | |
10 | SEGER Kévin | 1991 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:31:15 | 916 | |
11 | BERGE Maxime | 1988 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:31:28 | 909 | |
12 | HOFFMANN Yann | 1981 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 0:31:33 | 906 | |
13 | PATAMIA Raphaël | 1988 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 0:31:96 | 873 | |
14 | CHIPOT Guillaume | 1990 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 0:32:01 | 870 | |
15 | GRUEZ Julien | 1990 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 0:32:27 | 856 | |
16 | MEISTERS Arnaud | 1990 | AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB | FRA | 0:32:29 | 855 | |
17 | WAHSMUTH Gauthier | 1992 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 0:32:38 | 851 | |
18 | NUSS Steve | 1992 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:32:42 | 849 | |
19 | DAGORN Quentin | 1991 | SN STRASBOURG | FRA | 0:32:89 | 824 | |
20 | BERTRAND Laurent | 1978 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:33:06 | 816 | |
21 | FESSLER Valentin | 1992 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:33:26 | 805 | |
22 | RAMASOMANANA Toky | 1992 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:33:30 | 803 | |
23 | FOULON Jérémie | 1985 | SN STRASBOURG | FRA | 0:33:33 | 802 | |
24 | DUPOUY Loïc | 1992 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:33:74 | 781 | |
25 | BARUTON Marc | 1992 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:33:76 | 780 | |
26 | RAMASOMANANA Tahina | 1993 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:33:92 | 772 | |
27 | SCHWALLER Morgan | 1993 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:34:01 | 768 | |
28 | FEHR Harold | 1991 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:34:19 | 759 | |
29 | KNOBLOCH Kévin | 1991 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:34:40 | 749 | |
30 | RUYSELAAR Johan | 1991 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:34:45 | 746 | |
31 | BECK Jonathan | 1991 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 0:34:54 | 742 | |
32 | SCHISSELE Jérémy | 1992 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:34:81 | 729 | |
33 | MORONI Matteo | 1992 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:34:91 | 724 | |
34 | WICKER Jordan | 1993 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:35:68 | 687 | |
35 | YILMAZ Onur | 1992 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:35:80 | 682 | |
36 | DEMUTH Stanislas | 1993 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:37:35 | 611 | |
37 | EICHWALD Julien | 1992 | SN STRASBOURG | FRA | 0:37:97 | 584 | |
38 | GAUTHIERO Jonathan | 1993 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 0:38:16 | 576 | |
39 | MAADOUR Lotfi | 1993 | SN STRASBOURG | FRA | 0:38:23 | 573 | |
40 | PICOLLET Christophe | 1991 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:38:26 | 572 | |
41 | CVISIC Michel | 1992 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:38:74 | 551 | |
42 | LITT Pierre-Yves | 1993 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:39:02 | 540 | |
43 | BIRINGER Guillaume | 1993 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:39:14 | 535 | |
44 | BROUTIN Romain | 1993 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 0:40:28 | 489 | |
45 | FAUTH Nicolas | 1991 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:40:39 | 484 | |
46 | BROCHIER Alexandre | 1993 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:40:39 | 484 | |
47 | BECHLER Kévin | 1993 | AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB | FRA | 0:41:40 | 445 | |
48 | LENFANT Maxime | 1987 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | - | Disq. | |
49 | DELIESSCHE Nicolas | 1981 | SN STRASBOURG | FRA | - | Disq. | |
50 | GILLIG Julien | 1993 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | - | Disq. |