Circuit Régional - ALSACE

Régionale

STRASBOURG

Du Samedi 10 Fevrier 2007 au Dimanche 11 Fevrier 2007

Bassin de 50m

100 Brasse Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 SCHAEFFER Nicolas 1982 SC SÉLESTAT FRA 1:13:97 989
2 SCHAEFFER Thomas 1988 SC SÉLESTAT FRA 1:14:60 973
3 ECKERT Cyril 1990 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 1:15:78 944
4 RAMASOMANANA Toky 1992 SC SÉLESTAT FRA 1:17:13 911
5 WEHRLEN Loïc 1986 CNHT WESSERLING FRA 1:19:71 850
6 FEHR Harold 1991 CN OSTWALD FRA 1:19:76 849
7 NUSS Steve 1992 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 1:20:00 844
8 SCHOETT Matthieu 1988 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 1:20:20 839
9 DUDT Simon 1992 NATATION HOCHFELDEN FRA 1:20:67 828
10 BLONDE Lionel 1991 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 1:20:70 827
11 PAJOT Charles 1986 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA 1:21:14 817
12 SCHILLINGER Vincent 1990 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA 1:21:29 814
13 SCHMITT Jonathan 1988 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 1:24:23 749
14 ERNEWEIN Julien 1980 ASPTT STRASBOURG FRA 1:24:26 748
15 CHIPOT Guillaume 1990 CN LINGOLSHEIM FRA 1:24:41 745
16 MANDRY Mathieu 1987 SN STRASBOURG FRA 1:24:70 738
17 EICHWALD Julien 1992 SN STRASBOURG FRA 1:25:67 718
18 KARRER Maurice 1990 SNI GUEBWILLER FRA 1:25:77 715
19 FREYTAG Yannick 1988 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 1:26:43 702
20 BORDE Matthieu 1993 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 1:26:71 696
21 FENDER Thibaut 1992 NATATION HOCHFELDEN FRA 1:27:35 682
22 PFLIEGER Thomas 1993 SNI GUEBWILLER FRA 1:29:21 644
23 FREY Robin 1991 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 1:30:12 626
24 KIENY Charles 1992 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 1:32:00 589
25 TODOROVIC Nicolas 1992 SR COLMAR FRA 1:32:35 582
26 FOULON Patrick 1954 SN STRASBOURG FRA 1:32:93 571
27 GERARD Dorian 1991 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 1:34:14 548
28 TRIMBOUR Jean-Michel 1970 SN STRASBOURG FRA 1:34:19 548
29 PICOLLET Christophe 1991 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 1:34:70 538
30 MANDRY Sébastien 1990 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 1:34:94 534
31 CVISIC Michel 1992 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 1:36:04 514
32 BIEGEL Emile 1993 SC SÉLESTAT FRA 1:36:15 512
33 WALKE Rémi 1991 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 1:37:20 493
34 LOPEZ Jonathan 1993 ASPTT STRASBOURG FRA 1:39:11 460
35 SWIERZINSKI Thomas 1993 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 1:40:60 435
36 BALLET Mathieu 1992 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 1:41:67 417
37 NAMOKEL Ywen 1992 SC SÉLESTAT FRA 1:43:68 385
38 LIBS Arthur 1993 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA - Disq.
39 KLOTZ Thierry 1989 NATATION HOCHFELDEN FRA - Disq.
40 DE NIJS Antoine 1991 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA - Disq.