Circuit Régional - ALSACE

Régionale

STRASBOURG

Du Samedi 10 Fevrier 2007 au Dimanche 11 Fevrier 2007

Bassin de 50m

50 Dos Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 SCHAEFFER Thomas 1988 SC SÉLESTAT FRA 0:32:12 966
2 UNGERER Pascal 1982 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA 0:32:39 951
3 HOCH Simon 1992 NATATION HOCHFELDEN FRA 0:32:62 938
4 PASQUIERS Guillaume 1989 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 0:33:25 903
5 SCHELLER Boris 1990 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 0:33:31 900
6 BRONN Aurélien 1992 CN OSTWALD FRA 0:33:31 900
7 MULLER Paul 1992 SC SÉLESTAT FRA 0:33:91 867
8 FERRY Kevin 1992 SR COLMAR FRA 0:34:06 859
9 DESMONS Fabien 1991 CN LINGOLSHEIM FRA 0:34:50 835
10 SCHWALLER Morgan 1993 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:34:58 831
11 MORITZ Jonathan 1989 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 0:34:72 824
12 KELHETTER Lucas 1991 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 0:34:76 822
13 KOENIG Jérémy 1981 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA 0:34:92 813
14 OTT Benjamin 1983 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 0:35:04 807
15 CARLIER Valentin 1990 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 0:35:11 803
16 MORONI Matteo 1992 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:35:28 795
17 JOST Gilles 1991 AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB FRA 0:35:36 791
18 SCHISSELE Jérémy 1992 NATATION HOCHFELDEN FRA 0:35:48 784
19 SCHOLLER Florian 1993 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:36:42 737
20 SEGER Kévin 1991 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:36:52 732
21 NUSS Steve 1992 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 0:36:55 730
22 KNOBLOCH Kévin 1991 CN OSTWALD FRA 0:36:77 719
23 DEMUTH Stanislas 1993 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:36:88 714
24 LITT Pierre-Yves 1993 NATATION HOCHFELDEN FRA 0:37:83 668
25 FREY Léo 1991 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 0:38:55 635
26 BARUTON Marc 1992 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:38:82 622
27 DAUVERGNE Nicolas 1991 CNHT WESSERLING FRA 0:39:20 605
28 RAMASOMANANA Tahina 1993 SC SÉLESTAT FRA 0:39:41 595
29 LEGRAND Jérôme 1992 CN LINGOLSHEIM FRA 0:39:46 593
30 JACOB Florent 1993 AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB FRA 0:39:97 571
31 MAS Clément 1992 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 0:40:47 549
32 OBSER Arnaud 1992 CN LINGOLSHEIM FRA 0:40:54 546
33 BECHLER Kévin 1993 AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB FRA 0:40:95 528
34 BIRINGER Guillaume 1993 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:41:40 510
35 FOULON Patrick 1954 SN STRASBOURG FRA 0:42:00 485
36 GAUTHIERO Jonathan 1993 CN LINGOLSHEIM FRA 0:43:01 445
37 SCHAUB Gaetan 1993 CNHT WESSERLING FRA 0:44:06 405
38 MUNSCH Thomas 1992 CNHT WESSERLING FRA 0:52:22 160
39 FERREIRA David 1989 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA - Disq.
40 DE NIJS Antoine 1991 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA - Disq.
41 GILLIG Julien 1993 CN OSTWALD FRA - Disq.
42 BAAS Alexis 1990 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA - Disq.