Circuit Régional - ALSACE

Régionale

STRASBOURG

Du Samedi 10 Fevrier 2007 au Dimanche 11 Fevrier 2007

Bassin de 50m

200 Nage Libre Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 TSCHAN Sophie 1981 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 2:23:73 954 Regional
2 FEDERLEN Cécile 1992 SNI GUEBWILLER FRA 2:27:76 896 Regional
3 RAHATOKA Mélissa 1992 ASPTT STRASBOURG FRA 2:27:80 896 Regional
4 CHALAL Hania-Sabrina 1992 SN STRASBOURG FRA 2:29:75 869 Regional
5 TABETE Sanae 1991 SN STRASBOURG FRA 2:32:70 829 Departemental 50
6 KROMBERGER Marine 1992 SC SÉLESTAT FRA 2:33:82 814 Departemental 50
7 STERN Roxane 1993 SN STRASBOURG FRA 2:34:59 804 Regional
8 OTT Mariane 1990 VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN FRA 2:34:78 801 Departemental 50
9 BURG Bénédicte 1992 AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB FRA 2:35:07 797 Departemental 50
10 RIEHLING Pauline 1989 SC SÉLESTAT FRA 2:35:34 794 Departemental 50
11 ROHMER Emma 1990 SR COLMAR FRA 2:35:68 789 Departemental 50
12 SCHWARTZ Mélanie 1989 SC SÉLESTAT FRA 2:35:90 786
13 GONZALEZ Julie 1993 SNI GUEBWILLER FRA 2:37:16 770
14 SCHWEITZER Virginie 1990 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 2:37:22 769 Departemental 50
15 FAUST Alexia 1990 CN LINGOLSHEIM FRA 2:38:80 749 Departemental 50
16 MILANO Théodora 1991 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 2:39:19 744 Departemental 50
17 KAAG Amandine 1989 CN LINGOLSHEIM FRA 2:41:02 721
18 REES Marielle 1992 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 2:43:36 692 Departemental 50
19 SCHNETZ Pauline 1990 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA 2:43:90 685
20 PLOUCHARD Emilie 1993 SNI GUEBWILLER FRA 2:45:42 667
21 BAUMANN Amélie 1991 SN HAGUENAU FRA 2:45:72 663
22 EIBEL Leea 1993 AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB FRA 2:46:95 648 Departemental 50
23 FREY Aurélie 1992 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 2:47:31 644
24 SCHMITT Marylène 1992 NATATION HOCHFELDEN FRA 2:48:15 634
25 HUBER Anne 1993 NATATION HOCHFELDEN FRA 2:48:54 630
26 VELTEN Mélanie 1993 NATATION HOCHFELDEN FRA 2:48:57 629
27 BRODIER Charlotte 1993 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 2:50:96 601
28 HELLEQUIN Charlène 1992 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 2:51:42 596
29 MORGENTHALER Marion 1992 SC SÉLESTAT FRA 2:52:63 583
30 ANDRIAMIHAJA Marika 1993 SC SÉLESTAT FRA 2:53:17 576
31 RUCH Emilie 1992 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 2:56:92 535
32 MULLER Manon 1993 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 2:59:94 503
33 SIEGLER Marie 1993 NATATION HOCHFELDEN FRA 3:01:39 488
34 DANGUEL Mégane 1993 SC SÉLESTAT FRA 3:03:12 470
35 STEUER Ingrid 1990 SN HAGUENAU FRA 3:03:94 462
36 BAFFREY Sarah 1992 NATATION HOCHFELDEN FRA 3:04:01 461
37 MAIA JOSE Laetitia 1992 CNHT WESSERLING FRA 3:05:75 444
38 DAHBI Maeva 1993 SC SÉLESTAT FRA 3:08:57 417
39 PARMENTIER Marion 1992 NATATION HOCHFELDEN FRA 3:09:69 406
40 LAFRETTE Presilia 1993 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 3:11:60 388
41 STEINMETZ Lucille 1992 NATATION HOCHFELDEN FRA 3:12:11 384
42 MAYER Lea 1992 SC SÉLESTAT FRA 3:16:49 345
43 HOFFARTH Laura 1993 VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN FRA - Disq.
44 MAENNER Juliana 1992 ASPTT STRASBOURG FRA - Disq.
45 DIEBOLT Madeline 1993 NATATION HOCHFELDEN FRA - Disq.