Circuit Régional - ALSACE

Régionale

STRASBOURG

Du Samedi 10 Fevrier 2007 au Dimanche 11 Fevrier 2007

Bassin de 50m

50 Nage Libre Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 VILLEMIN Catherine 1981 SC SÉLESTAT FRA 0:29:57 1078 Regional
2 SUSS BURCKEL Johanne 1985 CN OSTWALD FRA 0:30:51 1020 Regional
3 RIEHLING Pauline 1989 SC SÉLESTAT FRA 0:30:57 1016 Regional
4 PATAMIA Eléonore 1991 SR COLMAR FRA 0:30:60 1014 Interregional
5 MILANO Théodora 1991 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 0:30:75 1005 Regional
6 BOCCI Euphélie 1992 SR COLMAR FRA 0:30:80 1002 Interregional
7 TSCHAN Sophie 1981 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 0:31:24 976 Departemental 50
8 HAMMANN Joanna 1989 NATATION HOCHFELDEN FRA 0:31:26 975 Regional
9 STERN Roxane 1993 SN STRASBOURG FRA 0:31:29 973 Interregional
10 BURG Bénédicte 1992 AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB FRA 0:31:29 973 Regional
11 STAUB Pauline 1993 ASPTT STRASBOURG FRA 0:31:30 972 Interregional
12 RISS Leana 1992 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 0:31:36 969 Regional
13 DESMAZIERES Carole 1982 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 0:31:38 967 Departemental 50
14 DURAND Vegane 1991 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:31:46 963 Regional
15 KROMBERGER Marine 1992 SC SÉLESTAT FRA 0:31:50 960 Regional
16 REES Marielle 1992 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 0:31:58 956 Interregional
17 NIEDERGANG Julie 1985 SN STRASBOURG FRA 0:31:60 954 Departemental 50
18 CHALAL Hania-Sabrina 1992 SN STRASBOURG FRA 0:31:60 954 Regional
19 SCHWARTZ Mélanie 1989 SC SÉLESTAT FRA 0:31:70 949 Departemental 50
20 OTT Perrine 1989 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 0:31:92 936 Departemental 50
21 BOROCCO Camille 1993 SN STRASBOURG FRA 0:32:02 930
22 ROHMER Emma 1990 SR COLMAR FRA 0:32:10 925 Departemental 50
23 GSCHWIND Camille 1992 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 0:32:15 922 Regional
24 FAUST Alexia 1990 CN LINGOLSHEIM FRA 0:32:18 921 Departemental 50
25 FREY Aurélie 1992 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 0:32:22 918 Regional
26 GERARD Lauriane 1991 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 0:32:23 918 Departemental 50
27 TABETE Sanae 1991 SN STRASBOURG FRA 0:32:36 910 Departemental 50
28 MULLER Perrine 1990 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 0:32:42 907 Departemental 50
29 WIRTH Margot 1992 AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB FRA 0:32:49 903 Regional
30 QUINIOU Hélène 1990 NATATION HOCHFELDEN FRA 0:32:52 901 Departemental 50
31 ULRICH Julie 1990 NATATION HOCHFELDEN FRA 0:32:64 894 Departemental 50
32 KOFFLER Louise 1991 CN LINGOLSHEIM FRA 0:32:67 892 Departemental 50
33 EIBEL Leea 1993 AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB FRA 0:32:70 891 Regional
34 GOETZ Marion 1990 SC SÉLESTAT FRA 0:32:74 888 Departemental 50
35 DEPARIS Johanna 1990 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 0:32:75 888 Departemental 50
36 SCHWEITZER Virginie 1990 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 0:32:80 885 Departemental 50
37 RIVIERRE Doriane 1991 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:32:81 885 Departemental 50
38 JOSWIG Kristina 1990 SR COLMAR FRA 0:32:82 884 Departemental 50
39 ZAMOLO Camille 1988 SC SÉLESTAT FRA 0:32:97 875 Departemental 50
40 BRODIER Charlotte 1993 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 0:33:04 872
41 CHRISTEN Pauline 1991 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 0:33:10 868 Departemental 50
42 SCHMITT Marylène 1992 NATATION HOCHFELDEN FRA 0:33:11 868 Departemental 50
43 KAAG Amandine 1989 CN LINGOLSHEIM FRA 0:33:12 867 Departemental 50
44 FREY Océane 1991 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 0:33:19 863 Departemental 50
45 GERMAIN Isabelle 1972 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 0:33:25 860
46 SIEGWALD Laura 1992 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 0:33:39 852 Departemental 50
47 SCHNETZ Pauline 1990 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA 0:33:54 844 Departemental 50
48 MINET Kim-Vanni 1992 SR COLMAR FRA 0:33:64 838 Departemental 50
49 HAMMER Aurélie 1991 SN HAGUENAU FRA 0:33:64 838 Departemental 50
50 VELTEN Mélanie 1993 NATATION HOCHFELDEN FRA 0:33:73 833 Departemental 50
51 JOLLER Virginie 1990 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 0:33:81 829 Departemental 50
52 HUBER Anne 1993 NATATION HOCHFELDEN FRA 0:34:01 818 Departemental 50
53 STUTZMANN Léa 1993 NATATION HOCHFELDEN FRA 0:34:03 817 Departemental 50
54 MONCHECOURT Axelle 1980 ASPTT STRASBOURG FRA 0:34:06 815
55 KAICHOUH Adriane 1989 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 0:34:07 815 Departemental 50
56 ESSELIN Camille 1991 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 0:34:07 815 Departemental 50
57 MORGENTHALER Marion 1992 SC SÉLESTAT FRA 0:34:21 807 Departemental 50
58 CROMER Caroline 1982 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 0:34:36 799
59 WINSTEL Géraldine 1980 ASPTT STRASBOURG FRA 0:34:38 798
60 HAUMESSER Tania 1978 SC SÉLESTAT FRA 0:34:41 796
61 NUNHOLD Gaëlle 1992 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 0:34:43 795 Departemental 50
62 BECKER Aline 1991 NATATION HOCHFELDEN FRA 0:34:61 785 Departemental 50
63 BRUCKER Fanny 1992 CN OSTWALD FRA 0:34:66 783 Departemental 50
64 HELLEQUIN Charlène 1992 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 0:35:20 754 Departemental 50
65 EBY Marine 1989 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 0:35:23 753
66 DURRENBACH Lisa 1986 SN STRASBOURG FRA 0:35:28 750
67 KAISER Justine 1991 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 0:35:42 743
68 BAFFREY Sarah 1992 NATATION HOCHFELDEN FRA 0:35:43 742
69 BRAND Caroline 1985 SN STRASBOURG FRA 0:35:46 741
70 HAMMANN Justine 1993 NATATION HOCHFELDEN FRA 0:35:94 716 Departemental 50
71 RENARD Mathilde 1981 ASPTT STRASBOURG FRA 0:36:03 711
72 ANDRIAMIHAJA Marika 1993 SC SÉLESTAT FRA 0:36:04 711 Departemental 50
73 WENDLING Cindy 1991 SC SÉLESTAT FRA 0:36:11 707
74 GIRARDOT Lucile 1993 AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB FRA 0:36:18 704
75 KUNTZ Laure 1992 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 0:36:44 691
76 MULLER Manon 1993 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 0:36:48 689
77 RAUSCHER Justine 1990 AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB FRA 0:36:59 683
78 GIRARD Audrey 1992 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 0:37:00 663
79 PARMENTIER Marion 1992 NATATION HOCHFELDEN FRA 0:37:13 657
80 BOQUEL Caroline 1978 NATATION HOCHFELDEN FRA 0:37:30 648
81 LEONHARDT Aurélie 1992 AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB FRA 0:37:34 646
82 MAIA JOSE Laetitia 1992 CNHT WESSERLING FRA 0:37:58 635
83 DANGUEL Mégane 1993 SC SÉLESTAT FRA 0:37:93 618
84 STEINMETZ Lucille 1992 NATATION HOCHFELDEN FRA 0:38:26 602
85 SIEGLER Marie 1993 NATATION HOCHFELDEN FRA 0:38:33 599
86 WALDVOGEL Marine 1990 SR COLMAR FRA 0:38:72 581
87 HUBER Lucie 1992 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA 0:38:92 572
88 HECKEL Mylène 1990 CN OSTWALD FRA 0:38:96 570
89 HOUOT Camille 1993 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 0:39:04 567
90 PANTZER Elodie 1984 ASPTT STRASBOURG FRA 0:39:08 565
91 PRUVOST Cécile 1976 CN LINGOLSHEIM FRA 0:39:53 545
92 GROUX Emeline 1991 SR COLMAR FRA 0:39:67 538
93 GISSINGER Amelie 1991 SR COLMAR FRA 0:39:87 530
94 RAUSCHER Léone 1993 AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB FRA 0:40:14 518
95 BIHIN Margaux 1992 SR COLMAR FRA 0:40:86 487
96 DIEBOLT Madeline 1993 NATATION HOCHFELDEN FRA - Disq.
97 HERBER Mélanie 1993 NATATION HOCHFELDEN FRA - Disq.
98 VOLTZ Sarah 1987 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA - Disq.
99 VELTEN Doriane 1990 NATATION HOCHFELDEN FRA - Disq.
100 CANEVET Maud 1989 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA - Disq.
101 CILIA Chloe 1992 SR COLMAR FRA - Disq.
102 HUGG Rebecca 1992 SR COLMAR FRA - Disq.
103 LENFANT Julie 1990 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA - Disq.