Nationale
LIMOGES
Du Mardi 31 Mars 2015 au Dimanche 05 Avril 2015
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOUQUEREL Blandine | 2001 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 2:29:63 | 1075 | |
2 | SO Isabelle | 2002 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 2:33:21 | 1024 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GRANGEON-DE VILLELE Lara | 1991 | CN CALÉDONIENS | FRA | 2:09:96 | 1374 | |
2 | VAN ROUWENDAAL Sharon | 1993 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 2:13:19 | 1323 | |
3 | WATTEL Marie | 1997 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 2:14:74 | 1298 | |
4 | WISHAUPT Camille | 1998 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:16:36 | 1273 | |
5 | DELAMARE Elodie | 1991 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | 2:17:07 | 1262 | |
6 | ROTHON Morgane | 1994 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:18:09 | 1246 | |
7 | AUBRY Alice | 1997 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | 2:18:64 | 1238 | |
8 | PRIOVILLE Estelle | 1996 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 2:19:13 | 1230 | |
9 | PALAUX Oksana | 1998 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 2:19:25 | 1228 | |
10 | MOREL Emma | 1996 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:19:41 | 1226 | |
11 | FILIPPI Morgane | 1997 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:19:57 | 1223 | |
12 | BRUNO Justine | 1994 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 2:19:80 | 1220 | |
13 | SECRESTAT Charlyne | 1998 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | 2:22:15 | 1184 | |
14 | PICAULT Solweig | 2000 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 2:23:04 | 1171 | |
15 | ARLANDIS Anais | 1997 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 2:23:24 | 1168 | |
16 | HERTHE Alexe | 2000 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 2:23:34 | 1167 | |
17 | LESPARRE Mailys | 1997 | CN CANNES | FRA | 2:23:70 | 1161 | |
18 | LANGLAIS Lila | 2000 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 2:25:13 | 1140 | |
19 | BOURSE Claire | 1998 | CN BREST | FRA | 2:25:51 | 1135 | |
20 | BIEHLMANN Emeline | 1998 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 2:25:66 | 1132 | |
21 | GUEZO Océane | 1999 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | 2:26:20 | 1124 | |
22 | CELINI Lesy | 1999 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 2:26:72 | 1117 | |
23 | FAKHEUR Samial | 1998 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 2:26:80 | 1116 | |
24 | ZIEGLER Fanny | 2000 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 2:27:77 | 1102 | |
25 | DATTLER Lucie | 1998 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 2:28:20 | 1095 | |
26 | THERRE Marilou | 1998 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 2:28:64 | 1089 | |
27 | LONG WAH Ludivine | 2000 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 2:29:44 | 1078 | |
28 | JEANNERET Valentine | 1999 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:29:75 | 1073 | |
29 | MARSAU Alice | 2000 | CNIC LES SQUALES | FRA | 2:30:14 | 1068 | |
30 | BOUQUEREL Blandine | 2001 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 2:32:08 | 1040 | |
31 | GITTON Anissa | 1999 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | 2:32:16 | 1039 | |
32 | SZCZEPIAK Margaux | 1999 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 2:32:62 | 1033 | |
33 | COUSSON Adelie | 2000 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 2:32:77 | 1030 | |
34 | GHARBAOUI Léanna | 2001 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 2:35:47 | 993 | |
35 | SO Isabelle | 2002 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 2:38:94 | 946 | |
36 | LARZUL Gwladys | 1998 | CN BREST | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GRANGEON-DE VILLELE Lara | 1991 | CN CALÉDONIENS | FRA | 2:08:68 | 1395 | |
2 | VAN ROUWENDAAL Sharon | 1993 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 2:08:74 | 1394 | |
3 | WATTEL Marie | 1997 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 2:09:87 | 1376 | |
4 | WISHAUPT Camille | 1998 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:14:35 | 1304 | |
5 | DELAMARE Elodie | 1991 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | 2:14:80 | 1297 | |
6 | ROTHON Morgane | 1994 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:16:75 | 1267 | |
7 | AUBRY Alice | 1997 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | 2:17:54 | 1255 | |
8 | PRIOVILLE Estelle | 1996 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 2:18:28 | 1243 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MOREL Emma | 1996 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:18:71 | 1237 | |
2 | FILIPPI Morgane | 1997 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:18:85 | 1234 | |
3 | PALAUX Oksana | 1998 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 2:19:45 | 1225 | |
4 | SECRESTAT Charlyne | 1998 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | 2:20:22 | 1214 | |
5 | PICAULT Solweig | 2000 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 2:20:73 | 1206 | |
6 | ARLANDIS Anais | 1997 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 2:20:79 | 1205 | |
7 | LESPARRE Mailys | 1997 | CN CANNES | FRA | 2:22:44 | 1180 | |
8 | HERTHE Alexe | 2000 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 2:26:04 | 1127 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LANGLAIS Lila | 2000 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 2:23:71 | 1161 | |
2 | GUEZO Océane | 1999 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | 2:23:79 | 1160 | |
3 | LONG WAH Ludivine | 2000 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 2:25:05 | 1141 | |
4 | ZIEGLER Fanny | 2000 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 2:26:94 | 1114 | |
5 | CELINI Lesy | 1999 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 2:27:22 | 1110 | |
6 | SZCZEPIAK Margaux | 1999 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 2:27:51 | 1105 | |
7 | MARSAU Alice | 2000 | CNIC LES SQUALES | FRA | 2:29:08 | 1083 | |
8 | COUSSON Adelie | 2000 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 2:29:57 | 1076 | |
9 | JEANNERET Valentine | 1999 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:32:33 | 1037 |