8ème Challenge 4 Nages des Maitres

Régionale

BELFORT

Le Dimanche 14 Decembre 2014

Bassin de 25m

50 Papillon Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 DAVID Simon 1984 CN DOLE & REG FRA 0:28:64 1057
2 LEQUIN Bruno 1968 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 0:29:77 1048
3 HENCK Laurent 1982 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 0:29:81 990
4 TSCHAN Andre 1940 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:40:05 986
5 MORITZ Jonathan 1989 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 0:29:92 984
6 SCHOUVEY Ludovic 1989 US SOCHAUX NATATION FRA 0:30:64 944
7 MATHIAS Régis 1957 CN DOLE & REG FRA 0:34:08 930
8 CHURLET Daniel 1952 A.S.M BELFORT NATATION FRA 0:36:09 918
9 FRERE Jean-Louis 1947 NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS FRA 0:38:74 907
10 SCHOETT Matthieu 1988 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 0:31:75 884
11 MOUSTAKIR Julien 1982 US SOCHAUX NATATION FRA 0:32:17 862
12 BARETTI Fabrice 1968 NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS FRA 0:33:46 852
13 DELIESSCHE Nicolas 1981 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 0:33:05 816
14 BROGLY Lionel 1976 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 0:33:21 815
15 ROUX Lionel 1983 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 0:33:10 814
16 BOURGEOIS Stéphane 1979 CN DOLE & REG FRA 0:33:24 814
17 COLLOTTE Philippe 1973 A.S.M BELFORT NATATION FRA 0:33:87 800
18 MULLER Laurent 1974 KAYSERSBERG NATATION FRA 0:34:64 762
19 SUIRE Brice 1960 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 0:36:65 743
20 BINDA Cyril 1973 NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS FRA 0:35:39 726
21 DESTAING Robert 1967 VAL DE GRAY NATATION FRA 0:36:55 703
22 ROTH Romain 1985 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 0:36:72 639
23 FREYBURGER Thierry 1968 A.S.M BELFORT NATATION FRA 0:38:00 638
24 MAZODIER Laurent 1960 A.S.M BELFORT NATATION FRA 0:39:27 628
25 PASCUAL Didier 1963 A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION FRA 0:39:45 621
26 CASPARD Sebastien 1975 KAYSERSBERG NATATION FRA 0:37:34 618
27 KRATZ Patrick 1969 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 0:39:33 582
28 POURCINE Stéphane 1972 NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS FRA 0:39:16 558
29 CHAGNOT Fabien 1983 A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION FRA 0:41:89 427
30 BOUTROUX Jacques 1964 A.S.M BELFORT NATATION FRA 0:46:18 370
31 SCHROEDER Teddy 1972 A.S.M BELFORT NATATION FRA 0:45:18 336
32 CANALE Eric 1966 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 0:47:55 289
33 OTT Jean 1942 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 1:19:45 26
34 SCHNEIDER Marc 1953 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA - Disq.
35 ALLEMANDET Alain 1962 CN DOLE & REG FRA - Disq.
36 CHOUVET Gaëtan 1980 A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION FRA - Disq.