Internationale
NICE
Du Vendredi 30 Janvier 2015 au Dimanche 01 Fevrier 2015
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LIPPOK Silke | 1994 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 2:04:75 | 1247 | |
2 | ETIENNE Ophélie-Cyrielle | 1990 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | 2:05:22 | 1239 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BALMY Coralie | 1987 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:59:49 | 1335 | |
2 | BONNET Charlotte | 1995 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 2:01:02 | 1309 | |
3 | VERRASZTO Evelin | 1989 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 2:01:03 | 1309 | |
4 | COLEMAN Michelle | 1993 | SUÈDE | SWE | 2:01:70 | 1298 | |
5 | HOSSZU Katinka | 1989 | HONGRIE | HUN | 2:01:74 | 1297 | |
6 | BRUHN Annika | 1992 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 2:02:72 | 1281 | |
7 | HACHE Cloé | 1997 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 2:03:40 | 1269 | |
8 | WEBER Alina | 1995 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 2:03:43 | 1269 | |
9 | GARDELL Stina | 1990 | SUÈDE | SWE | 2:03:63 | 1266 | |
10 | LIPPOK Silke | 1994 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 2:03:88 | 1261 | |
11 | GHEORGHIU Camille | 1996 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 2:04:27 | 1255 | |
12 | WATTEL Marie | 1997 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 2:04:50 | 1251 | |
13 | ETIENNE Ophélie-Cyrielle | 1990 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | 2:05:93 | 1228 | |
14 | TOUATI Assia | 1995 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:06:22 | 1223 | |
15 | LETRARI Arianna | 1995 | ITALIE | ITA | 2:06:96 | 1211 | |
16 | YAKUBA Oryna | 1998 | UKRAINE | UKR | 2:07:32 | 1205 | |
17 | KOINDREDI Vochimié | 1996 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 2:07:51 | 1202 | |
18 | QUARD Lisa | 1997 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 2:07:76 | 1198 | |
19 | SCHREIBER Daniela | 1989 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 2:08:53 | 1185 | |
20 | TERRENI Sara | 1999 | ITALIE | ITA | 2:09:23 | 1174 | |
21 | GIGON Meryl | 1995 | SUISSE | SUI | 2:09:50 | 1170 | |
22 | TIMCHENKO Valeriya | 1999 | UKRAINE | UKR | 2:09:72 | 1166 | |
23 | MARCEL Roxanne | 1999 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 2:10:35 | 1156 | |
24 | BEGUE Alys | 1997 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 2:10:65 | 1152 | |
25 | ERIKSSON Jessica | 1993 | SUÈDE | SWE | 2:10:70 | 1151 | |
26 | EUVRARD Marine | 1997 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:10:94 | 1147 | |
27 | GENIPA Florence | 1998 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 2:11:27 | 1142 | |
28 | PETIT Romane | 1999 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 2:11:44 | 1139 | |
29 | CARA Axelle | 1997 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 2:11:48 | 1139 | |
30 | FAKHEUR Samial | 1998 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 2:11:71 | 1135 | |
31 | TRUJILLO Anne-Sophie | 1996 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 2:11:84 | 1133 | |
32 | DELAMARE Elodie | 1991 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | 2:11:86 | 1133 | |
33 | ARLANDIS Anais | 1997 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 2:11:93 | 1131 | |
34 | ROTHON Morgane | 1994 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:12:09 | 1129 | |
35 | LIAUD Clemence | 1998 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 2:12:24 | 1127 | |
36 | CAVALLINI Denise | 1995 | ITALIE | ITA | 2:12:45 | 1123 | |
37 | GALLI Ludovica | 1994 | ITALIE | ITA | 2:12:63 | 1120 | |
38 | BEAUGRAND Cassandre | 1997 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 2:12:95 | 1115 | |
39 | LALEVEE Claire | 2000 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 2:12:95 | 1115 | |
40 | COLLET Enora | 1998 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 2:13:40 | 1108 | |
41 | SCORDIA Mélina | 1997 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 2:13:67 | 1104 | |
42 | JACOLIN Aurore | 1997 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:13:82 | 1102 | |
43 | CHANAVAT GILLET Alicia | 1999 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:14:35 | 1094 | |
44 | MAHIEU Pauline | 1999 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | 2:14:56 | 1091 | |
45 | SALELLES Marion | 1994 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | 2:14:71 | 1088 | |
46 | CRETIER Oana | 1999 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 2:14:71 | 1088 | |
47 | FROISSART Alexandra | 1998 | SUISSE | SUI | 2:14:77 | 1087 | |
48 | CHAPELET Jeanne | 2000 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 2:14:78 | 1087 | |
49 | TRAVERSA Gabrielle | 1997 | CNS VALLAURIS | FRA | 2:15:04 | 1083 | |
50 | JEANNERET Valentine | 1999 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:15:18 | 1081 | |
51 | ROSATO Marine | 1999 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 2:15:25 | 1080 | |
52 | MONGES Clara | 1998 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | 2:15:25 | 1080 | |
53 | FEDI Marta | 1998 | ITALIE | ITA | 2:15:36 | 1078 | |
54 | DEVILLARD Alessandra | 2000 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 2:15:61 | 1074 | |
55 | PICAULT Solweig | 2000 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 2:15:90 | 1070 | |
56 | DAVYDOVA Oxana | 2000 | RUSSIE | RUS | 2:15:99 | 1069 | |
57 | VAQUETTE Mathilde | 1999 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 2:16:09 | 1067 | |
58 | MAKSIMOVA Valeriya | 2000 | RUSSIE | RUS | 2:16:38 | 1063 | |
59 | OSWALD Morgane | 1998 | SUISSE | SUI | 2:16:57 | 1060 | |
60 | PHILOMENE-ALEXANDRINE Melody | 2001 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 2:16:77 | 1057 | |
61 | LOMBARDI Gemma | 1999 | ITALIE | ITA | 2:18:38 | 1032 | |
62 | CALATAYUD Levanna | 2001 | CNS VALLAURIS | FRA | 2:19:86 | 1010 | |
63 | PETIT Eglantine | 1997 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 2:19:88 | 1010 | |
64 | VISTE Pauline | 2000 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 2:19:97 | 1009 | |
65 | MECHALI Jenna | 2001 | MONTIGNY NATATION | FRA | 2:20:64 | 999 | |
66 | D'AMBROSIO Chanel | 2000 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 2:21:39 | 988 | |
67 | UGO Odessa | 2000 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 2:22:06 | 978 | |
68 | BEN MANSOUR Célina | 1999 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 2:22:18 | 976 | |
69 | SANDER Kim-anh | 1999 | CNS VALLAURIS | FRA | 2:23:99 | 950 | |
70 | GIOLLO Anastasia | 1999 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 2:24:02 | 950 | |
71 | PENAUD Laura | 1999 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | 2:24:55 | 942 | |
72 | BROSSIER Alizée | 2000 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | 2:25:57 | 927 | |
73 | FREZEL Sélène | 1999 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 2:26:21 | 918 | |
74 | GUIRADO Lou | 2002 | ASPTT NICE | FRA | 2:27:27 | 903 | |
75 | CHALINE Jade | 2002 | CARROS NATATION | FRA | 2:27:42 | 901 | |
76 | BIAGI Martina | 2001 | ITALIE | ITA | - | Disq. | |
77 | SMIRNOVA Margarita | 1998 | UKRAINE | UKR | - | Disq. | |
78 | LAZZARI Lucrezia | 2001 | ITALIE | ITA | - | Disq. | |
79 | DATTLER Lucie | 1998 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
80 | GUGLIELMI Emma | 2000 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
81 | SJOSTROM Sarah | 1993 | SUÈDE | SWE | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HOSSZU Katinka | 1989 | HONGRIE | HUN | 1:58:32 | 1355 | |
2 | BALMY Coralie | 1987 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:58:75 | 1348 | |
3 | BONNET Charlotte | 1995 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 1:59:62 | 1333 | |
4 | VERRASZTO Evelin | 1989 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 2:00:14 | 1324 | |
5 | COLEMAN Michelle | 1993 | SUÈDE | SWE | 2:00:18 | 1324 | |
6 | BRUHN Annika | 1992 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 2:01:66 | 1298 | |
7 | WEBER Alina | 1995 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 2:03:02 | 1276 | |
8 | HACHE Cloé | 1997 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 2:03:85 | 1262 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WATTEL Marie | 1997 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 2:03:46 | 1268 | |
2 | ETIENNE Ophélie-Cyrielle | 1990 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | 2:04:23 | 1256 | |
3 | TOUATI Assia | 1995 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:04:63 | 1249 | |
4 | GHEORGHIU Camille | 1996 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 2:05:67 | 1232 | |
5 | LETRARI Arianna | 1995 | ITALIE | ITA | 2:06:52 | 1218 | |
6 | KOINDREDI Vochimié | 1996 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 2:06:66 | 1216 | |
7 | YAKUBA Oryna | 1998 | UKRAINE | UKR | 2:07:62 | 1200 | |
8 | QUARD Lisa | 1997 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 2:07:83 | 1197 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TIMCHENKO Valeriya | 1999 | UKRAINE | UKR | 2:07:00 | 1210 | |
2 | TERRENI Sara | 1999 | ITALIE | ITA | 2:08:12 | 1192 | |
3 | PETIT Romane | 1999 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 2:10:65 | 1152 | |
4 | CARA Axelle | 1997 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 2:10:98 | 1146 | |
5 | BEGUE Alys | 1997 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 2:11:28 | 1142 | |
6 | MARCEL Roxanne | 1999 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 2:11:78 | 1134 | |
7 | EUVRARD Marine | 1997 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:12:10 | 1129 | |
8 | GIGON Meryl | 1995 | SUISSE | SUI | 2:12:32 | 1125 |