Départementale
ILLFURTH
Le Dimanche 14 Decembre 2014
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GENTZBITTEL Alexia | 2000 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 0:39:59 | 972 | |
2 | EGMANN Manon | 2002 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 0:43:42 | 808 | |
3 | SCHEIDWEILER Elise | 2003 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 0:44:87 | 750 | |
4 | IOOSS Jeanne | 2003 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 0:44:96 | 746 | |
5 | DE COATPONT Lucie | 2003 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:46:60 | 683 | |
6 | SCHAERER Laurine | 2002 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 0:46:91 | 672 | |
7 | CHOMBART Mélia | 2003 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 0:48:88 | 600 | |
8 | CHOCHOLATY Katerina | 2005 | RÉPUBLIQUE TCHÈQUE | CZE | 0:49:90 | 565 | |
9 | VACKOVA Natalie | 2005 | RÉPUBLIQUE TCHÈQUE | CZE | 0:50:63 | 540 | |
10 | CLOTEAUX Camille | 2004 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 0:52:13 | 492 | |
11 | ANSELM Valentine | 2002 | CNHT WESSERLING | FRA | 0:52:87 | 468 | |
12 | RIHOVA Denisa | 2004 | RÉPUBLIQUE TCHÈQUE | CZE | 0:52:89 | 468 | |
13 | CALOGERO Aïnoa | 2004 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 0:53:27 | 456 | |
14 | REISS Victoria | 2003 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 0:53:32 | 454 | |
15 | SCHIFFER Mathilde | 2004 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 0:53:52 | 448 | |
16 | VANKOVA Barbora | 2005 | RÉPUBLIQUE TCHÈQUE | CZE | 0:53:85 | 438 | |
17 | BONJEAN Celia | 2004 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:56:12 | 373 | |
18 | CENTLIVRE Alizée | 2004 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 0:56:54 | 361 | |
19 | GARNIER Amandine | 2005 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:56:78 | 355 | |
20 | SRAILOVA Anna | 2006 | RÉPUBLIQUE TCHÈQUE | CZE | 0:57:24 | 342 | |
21 | ELTZER Lucie | 2005 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 0:57:39 | 338 | |
22 | RETHORET GIRARD Charline | 2005 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 0:58:24 | 316 | |
23 | LAEMMEL Fiona | 2005 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 0:58:36 | 313 | |
24 | CALOGERO Mathilde | 2006 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 0:59:28 | 290 | |
25 | NASTI Emma | 2004 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 1:00:36 | 264 | |
26 | PRUVOST Lison | 2006 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 1:01:70 | 234 | |
27 | SOMMER Sophie | 2005 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:02:45 | 218 | |
28 | HANRIOT COLIN Chloé | 2006 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 1:07:68 | 121 | |
29 | PERRET Elsa | 2005 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 1:11:15 | 73 | |
30 | MARQUIS-LORBER Mathilde | 2005 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:13:24 | 49 | |
31 | RAPP Lana | 2006 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 1:14:40 | 38 | |
32 | WOLF Mathilde | 2005 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 1:15:78 | 27 | |
33 | SCHERRER Laura | 2002 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | - | Disq. | |
34 | HELM Nora | 2005 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | - | Disq. |