Régionale
OBERNAI
Du Samedi 06 Decembre 2014 au Dimanche 07 Decembre 2014
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | STOFFEL Julie | 1988 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:06:63 | 1144 | |
2 | DA COSTA Chloe | 1999 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:07:18 | 1128 | |
3 | VITTE Pauline | 1997 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:08:40 | 1093 | |
4 | FURST Adeline | 1994 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:08:86 | 1081 | |
5 | POMMERETTE Clemence | 1998 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:09:95 | 1050 | |
6 | JEHL Marina | 2001 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 1:11:24 | 1015 | |
7 | UNNA Juliette | 1999 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:11:36 | 1012 | |
8 | MULLER Audrey | 1999 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 1:11:51 | 1008 | |
9 | MARQUART Gaelle | 2000 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:11:85 | 998 | |
10 | TAVERNIER Manon | 1999 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:12:49 | 981 | |
11 | ADOUM Myriam | 1992 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 1:12:67 | 976 | |
12 | SCHUCH Charlotte | 1999 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:12:94 | 969 | |
13 | RAULIN Julie | 1997 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:13:46 | 956 | |
14 | CHALENCON Nina | 1999 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:13:92 | 943 | |
15 | LESAUNIER Laura | 2000 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:14:06 | 940 | |
16 | MUNIER Louise | 2000 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 1:14:08 | 939 | |
17 | ANTONI Victoria | 1999 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:14:46 | 929 | |
18 | TRULES Vanina | 2001 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:14:73 | 922 | |
19 | ALLAGUILLEMETTE Alexandra | 2000 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:15:11 | 913 | |
20 | HAUBTMANN Lise | 2001 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:15:32 | 907 | |
21 | STALTER Amanda | 1998 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 1:15:86 | 893 | |
22 | DOMINIQUE Valérie | 1978 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:15:99 | 890 | |
23 | HUMBERT Fiona | 2001 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:16:59 | 875 | |
24 | HARTER Amélie | 1997 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 1:17:39 | 855 | |
25 | CALLET Clémentine | 2000 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:18:21 | 835 | |
26 | FILLIOUX Félicie | 2001 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:18:76 | 821 | |
27 | COSTE Charline | 1998 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:19:05 | 814 | |
28 | CONRAD Luana | 1998 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 1:19:38 | 806 | |
29 | MULLER Soazig | 1998 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:23:17 | 717 | |
30 | DOS SANTOS Amélia | 1997 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:23:49 | 710 | |
31 | TICHON Charlotte | 2001 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:25:63 | 662 | |
32 | DUBOIN Elsa | 2000 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:25:92 | 656 | |
33 | PLISSON Pauline | 1999 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 1:26:42 | 645 | |
34 | HECKENDORN Marion | 2000 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 1:27:36 | 624 | |
35 | KOFFLER Joséphine | 1996 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 1:28:31 | 604 | |
36 | MEYER Ludivine | 2001 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:32:94 | 511 | |
37 | CROMLIN Constance | 1998 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 1:35:35 | 466 | |
38 | ZIMMER Lydie | 2001 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DA COSTA Chloe | 1999 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:06:05 | 1161 | |
2 | STOFFEL Julie | 1988 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:06:52 | 1147 | |
3 | FURST Adeline | 1994 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:06:84 | 1138 | |
4 | VITTE Pauline | 1997 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:07:78 | 1111 | |
5 | MARQUART Gaelle | 2000 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:07:86 | 1109 | |
6 | MULLER Audrey | 1999 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 1:11:32 | 1013 | |
7 | UNNA Juliette | 1999 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:11:48 | 1008 | |
8 | JEHL Marina | 2001 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 1:11:59 | 1005 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LESAUNIER Laura | 2000 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:11:19 | 1016 | |
2 | ANTONI Victoria | 1999 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:11:80 | 1000 | |
3 | CHALENCON Nina | 1999 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:13:89 | 944 | |
4 | SCHUCH Charlotte | 1999 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:13:92 | 943 | |
5 | TAVERNIER Manon | 1999 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:13:94 | 943 | |
6 | MUNIER Louise | 2000 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 1:15:28 | 908 | |
7 | ADOUM Myriam | 1992 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | - | Disq. | |
8 | RAULIN Julie | 1997 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ALLAGUILLEMETTE Alexandra | 2000 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:14:61 | 925 | |
2 | HAUBTMANN Lise | 2001 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:16:60 | 875 | |
3 | HUMBERT Fiona | 2001 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:18:72 | 822 | |
4 | CALLET Clémentine | 2000 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:20:48 | 780 | |
5 | FILLIOUX Félicie | 2001 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:20:76 | 773 | |
6 | TICHON Charlotte | 2001 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:25:24 | 670 | |
7 | DUBOIN Elsa | 2000 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | - | Disq. | |
8 | HECKENDORN Marion | 2000 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | - | Disq. |