Régionale
OBERNAI
Du Samedi 06 Decembre 2014 au Dimanche 07 Decembre 2014
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HAEGY METZ Anouchka | 1993 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:31:18 | 1238 | |
2 | CONRAD Luana | 1998 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 0:31:58 | 1214 | |
3 | KOENIG Laura | 2000 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:31:63 | 1211 | |
4 | FRITZ Marie | 1997 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:32:35 | 1168 | |
5 | LESAUNIER Laura | 2000 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:32:39 | 1166 | |
6 | SCHMITT Manon | 1994 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:32:44 | 1163 | |
7 | DA COSTA Chloe | 1999 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:32:54 | 1157 | |
8 | GASSER Marie | 1995 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:32:55 | 1157 | |
9 | STOFFEL Julie | 1988 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:32:57 | 1155 | |
10 | SCHUCH Charlotte | 1999 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:33:11 | 1124 | |
11 | LE CAM Morgane | 1994 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:33:33 | 1111 | |
12 | MULLER Laura | 2000 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:33:45 | 1104 | |
13 | ALLAGUILLEMETTE Alexandra | 2000 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:33:53 | 1100 | |
14 | STALTER Amanda | 1998 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 0:33:66 | 1092 | |
15 | STUDER Camille | 2000 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 0:33:69 | 1091 | |
16 | JOUANLANNE Manon | 1996 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:33:72 | 1089 | |
17 | MULLER Audrey | 1999 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 0:33:87 | 1080 | |
18 | DUGUE Lucile | 2001 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:33:91 | 1078 | |
19 | TOUTAIN Elise | 2001 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:34:07 | 1069 | |
20 | RUNG Eva | 2000 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:34:11 | 1067 | |
21 | ADAM BRUCKER Charlène | 1992 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 0:34:19 | 1062 | |
22 | CALDARE Patricia | 2000 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:34:22 | 1061 | |
23 | HILLBRAND Léa | 2001 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:34:22 | 1061 | |
24 | DELARUE Madison | 1999 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:34:27 | 1058 | |
25 | BRISWALTER Lauriane | 1997 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:34:38 | 1052 | |
26 | HORNY Séverine | 1998 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 0:34:43 | 1049 | |
27 | CARABETTA Laure | 2001 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:34:49 | 1046 | |
28 | KLEIBER Louise | 2000 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:34:54 | 1043 | |
29 | GOERGLER Lisa | 2000 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:34:58 | 1041 | |
30 | DIETRICH Célia | 1998 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:34:73 | 1032 | |
31 | HARMUTH Claire | 1999 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 0:35:07 | 1014 | |
32 | REEB Roxanne | 2001 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:35:41 | 995 | |
33 | HAUBTMANN Lise | 2001 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:35:54 | 988 | |
34 | LOB Caroline | 2001 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:35:57 | 986 | |
35 | HARTER Amélie | 1997 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 0:35:85 | 971 | |
36 | JOUANLANNE Solene | 2001 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:35:91 | 968 | |
37 | TICHON Charlotte | 2001 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:36:03 | 962 | |
38 | KOFFLER Louise | 1991 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 0:36:42 | 941 | |
39 | PETITJEAN Lola | 2001 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:36:89 | 916 | |
40 | SCHERRER Camille | 1998 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 0:37:17 | 902 | |
41 | GOLLENTZ Marie | 2001 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 0:37:26 | 897 | |
42 | CHAIB Enora | 2001 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 0:37:34 | 893 | |
43 | STRIEVI Marie | 1993 | AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB | FRA | 0:37:40 | 890 | |
44 | DUBOIN Elsa | 2000 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:37:62 | 878 | |
45 | VATTAUT Lucie | 2001 | AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB | FRA | 0:37:81 | 869 | |
46 | GLESSER Coline | 2001 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:37:88 | 865 | |
47 | GUILLET Charlotte | 2001 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:37:90 | 864 | |
48 | BURGEL Tiffany | 1999 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:38:32 | 843 | |
49 | REMY Manon | 2000 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 0:38:34 | 842 | |
50 | COSTE Justine | 2001 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:38:49 | 835 | |
51 | POTHIER Louise | 2001 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:38:67 | 826 | |
52 | SCHWEITZER Amelie | 2001 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:38:96 | 811 | |
53 | SILLETTA Francesca | 2001 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:39:53 | 784 | |
54 | HERTRICH Laure | 2000 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 0:40:22 | 751 | |
55 | JAHANBAKHT Sarah | 2001 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:40:72 | 727 | |
56 | LALMI Nadâa | 2001 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:42:49 | 647 | |
57 | HUBERT Marie | 2000 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:42:80 | 634 | |
58 | SEYLLER Elodie | 2000 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:44:75 | 552 | |
59 | KEMPF Oriane | 1999 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:46:33 | 490 | |
60 | CAPMAN Julie | 1986 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | - | Disq. | |
61 | SCHELLENBERGER Joanne | 2001 | SR CERNAY | FRA | - | Disq. | |
62 | ZIMMER Lydie | 2001 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | - | Disq. | |
63 | HOELTZENER Coraline | 1977 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CONRAD Luana | 1998 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 0:30:62 | 1272 | |
2 | HAEGY METZ Anouchka | 1993 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:31:00 | 1249 | |
3 | KOENIG Laura | 2000 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:31:89 | 1196 | |
4 | LESAUNIER Laura | 2000 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:32:25 | 1174 | |
5 | FRITZ Marie | 1997 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:32:42 | 1164 | |
6 | SCHMITT Manon | 1994 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:32:81 | 1141 | |
7 | STOFFEL Julie | 1988 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:32:87 | 1138 | |
8 | GASSER Marie | 1995 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:32:97 | 1132 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LE CAM Morgane | 1994 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:33:07 | 1126 | |
2 | DUGUE Lucile | 2001 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:33:16 | 1121 | |
3 | SCHUCH Charlotte | 1999 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:33:33 | 1111 | |
4 | ALLAGUILLEMETTE Alexandra | 2000 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:33:41 | 1107 | |
5 | MULLER Laura | 2000 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:33:45 | 1104 | |
6 | STALTER Amanda | 1998 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 0:33:65 | 1093 | |
7 | MULLER Audrey | 1999 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 0:34:37 | 1052 | |
8 | JOUANLANNE Manon | 1996 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GOERGLER Lisa | 2000 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:33:40 | 1107 | |
2 | RUNG Eva | 2000 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:33:76 | 1087 | |
3 | TOUTAIN Elise | 2001 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:33:90 | 1079 | |
4 | CARABETTA Laure | 2001 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:34:06 | 1070 | |
5 | CALDARE Patricia | 2000 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:34:47 | 1047 | |
6 | HILLBRAND Léa | 2001 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:34:60 | 1039 | |
7 | KLEIBER Louise | 2000 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:34:89 | 1023 | |
8 | REEB Roxanne | 2001 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:35:49 | 991 |