4e Plot Acquisition

Départementale

MULHOUSE

Le Dimanche 11 Mai 2014

Bassin de 25m

100 4 Nages Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 STUDER Thomas 2003 CNHT WESSERLING FRA 1:26:83 525
2 MULLER Hugo 2004 MULHOUSE ON FRA 1:31:72 426
3 SCHMELTZ Nathan 2003 THANN OLYMPIC N FRA 1:34:61 372
4 OTTO BRUC Jules 2003 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 1:36:89 332
5 JUDAS Nathan 2003 THANN OLYMPIC N FRA 1:39:26 293
6 GONZALEZ Yannis 2004 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 1:39:31 293
7 HUG-DREYFUS Neal 2005 MULHOUSE ON FRA 1:39:68 287
8 LEHMANN Lucas 2003 THANN OLYMPIC N FRA 1:40:16 279
9 WISHAUPT Lucas 2003 MULHOUSE ON FRA 1:40:45 275
10 ACOSTA-MATEI Arthur 2003 MULHOUSE ON FRA 1:42:60 242
11 DEROUET Noah 2003 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 1:43:80 225
12 CAILLEAUD Joachim 2004 THANN OLYMPIC N FRA 1:45:06 208
13 CASOTTI Lucas 2003 SR COLMAR FRA 1:49:19 156
14 HERTZOG Alexian 2003 MULHOUSE ON FRA 1:49:23 156
15 ZAIDI Nawfel 2004 MULHOUSE ON FRA 1:49:91 148
16 FROEHLY Lucas 2003 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 1:51:00 136
17 GRIENENBERGER Jules 2004 MULHOUSE ON FRA 1:51:59 130
18 LANG Théo 2005 KAYSERSBERG NATATION FRA 1:52:59 119
19 KHELIFA Aksel 2005 MULHOUSE ON FRA 1:53:07 114
20 SOTHER Axel 2005 SR CERNAY FRA 2:00:62 51
21 PEROZ Eliott 2005 SR CERNAY FRA 2:02:08 42
22 LAROCCA Alessio 2004 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 2:02:13 42
23 GUERRIERI Andréa 2005 THANN OLYMPIC N FRA 2:02:29 41
24 MULLER Nicolas 2005 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 2:02:56 39
25 HINDERER Evan 2005 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 2:02:56 39
26 MARCHAL Bastien 2003 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 2:04:53 29
27 KOMURIAN Baptiste 2003 KAYSERSBERG NATATION FRA 2:11:20 5
28 SCHAERER Quentin 2005 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 2:12:08 3
29 MILANO Loris 2005 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 2:12:90 2
30 HECKENDORN Pierre 2003 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA - Disq.
31 LIGHTOWLER George 2003 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA - Disq.
32 ANSEL Amédée 2005 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA - Disq.
33 CAP Dilan 2003 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA - Disq.
34 MARQUIS-LORBER Charles 2003 MULHOUSE ON FRA - Disq.
35 DEMESY Paul 2004 MULHOUSE ON FRA - Disq.