Départementale
MULHOUSE
Le Dimanche 11 Mai 2014
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | STUDER Thomas | 2003 | CNHT WESSERLING | FRA | 1:26:83 | 525 | |
2 | MULLER Hugo | 2004 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:31:72 | 426 | |
3 | SCHMELTZ Nathan | 2003 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 1:34:61 | 372 | |
4 | OTTO BRUC Jules | 2003 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 1:36:89 | 332 | |
5 | JUDAS Nathan | 2003 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 1:39:26 | 293 | |
6 | GONZALEZ Yannis | 2004 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 1:39:31 | 293 | |
7 | HUG-DREYFUS Neal | 2005 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:39:68 | 287 | |
8 | LEHMANN Lucas | 2003 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 1:40:16 | 279 | |
9 | WISHAUPT Lucas | 2003 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:40:45 | 275 | |
10 | ACOSTA-MATEI Arthur | 2003 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:42:60 | 242 | |
11 | DEROUET Noah | 2003 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 1:43:80 | 225 | |
12 | CAILLEAUD Joachim | 2004 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 1:45:06 | 208 | |
13 | CASOTTI Lucas | 2003 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 1:49:19 | 156 | |
14 | HERTZOG Alexian | 2003 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:49:23 | 156 | |
15 | ZAIDI Nawfel | 2004 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:49:91 | 148 | |
16 | FROEHLY Lucas | 2003 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 1:51:00 | 136 | |
17 | GRIENENBERGER Jules | 2004 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:51:59 | 130 | |
18 | LANG Théo | 2005 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 1:52:59 | 119 | |
19 | KHELIFA Aksel | 2005 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:53:07 | 114 | |
20 | SOTHER Axel | 2005 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 2:00:62 | 51 | |
21 | PEROZ Eliott | 2005 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 2:02:08 | 42 | |
22 | LAROCCA Alessio | 2004 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 2:02:13 | 42 | |
23 | GUERRIERI Andréa | 2005 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 2:02:29 | 41 | |
24 | HINDERER Evan | 2005 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 2:02:56 | 39 | |
25 | MULLER Nicolas | 2005 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 2:02:56 | 39 | |
26 | MARCHAL Bastien | 2003 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 2:04:53 | 29 | |
27 | KOMURIAN Baptiste | 2003 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 2:11:20 | 5 | |
28 | SCHAERER Quentin | 2005 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 2:12:08 | 3 | |
29 | MILANO Loris | 2005 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 2:12:90 | 2 | |
30 | LIGHTOWLER George | 2003 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
31 | ANSEL Amédée | 2005 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | - | Disq. | |
32 | HECKENDORN Pierre | 2003 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | - | Disq. | |
33 | MARQUIS-LORBER Charles | 2003 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | - | Disq. | |
34 | CAP Dilan | 2003 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
35 | DEMESY Paul | 2004 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | - | Disq. |