Départementale
SCHILTIGHEIM
Du Samedi 03 Mai 2014 au Dimanche 04 Mai 2014
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ESTNER Baptiste | 1997 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 2:00:71 | 1109 | |
2 | OTT Christopher | 1993 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:02:92 | 1072 | |
3 | LE BRAS Florian | 1994 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:09:22 | 970 | |
4 | HENCHES Manahune | 1999 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 2:10:09 | 956 | |
5 | BASTIAN Maxime | 1997 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 2:11:56 | 933 | |
6 | CARDOT Pierre | 2000 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:11:66 | 932 | |
7 | HOFF Anthony | 1998 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 2:12:74 | 915 | |
8 | STOETZEL Steve | 1999 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 2:12:94 | 912 | |
9 | GERARD-DAHLEN Wesley | 1999 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:13:24 | 907 | |
10 | HENRY Thomas | 1997 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:13:41 | 905 | |
11 | BRAVO Valentino | 1996 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 2:13:68 | 901 | |
12 | BOUZID Badr | 1999 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 2:14:23 | 892 | |
13 | DURAND Thierry | 1998 | AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB | FRA | 2:14:70 | 885 | |
14 | SPRIET William | 2000 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 2:14:99 | 881 | |
15 | KENNEL Benjamin | 1996 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 2:15:02 | 880 | |
16 | MARTINEZ Vincent | 1999 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 2:15:29 | 876 | |
17 | GASSER Xavier | 1997 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:15:83 | 868 | |
18 | STROBEL Axel | 1998 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 2:16:04 | 865 | |
19 | IONESCU Stefan | 2000 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 2:17:27 | 847 | |
20 | PARIS Anthony | 1979 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 2:18:41 | 830 | |
21 | CALDARE Jan | 1999 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 2:18:58 | 828 | |
22 | FORJONNEL Julien | 1997 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 2:18:83 | 824 | |
23 | RIBER Victor | 2000 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 2:18:89 | 823 | |
24 | WALTER Stéphane | 2000 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 2:19:12 | 820 | |
25 | ALVES-SCHERRER Mathieu | 2000 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 2:19:17 | 819 | |
26 | SEDRUE Julien | 1997 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 2:19:66 | 812 | |
27 | RAPP Antoine | 1997 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 2:19:90 | 808 | |
28 | RICHEZ Olivier | 1973 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 2:20:18 | 804 | |
29 | PELAGATTI Kenzo | 1999 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:20:52 | 800 | |
30 | WAGNER Francois | 1999 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 2:21:43 | 787 | |
31 | JOUANLANNE Dorian | 1998 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 2:21:61 | 784 | |
32 | HENER Antoine | 2000 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 2:23:25 | 761 | |
33 | GIRARDET Noe | 1999 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:24:07 | 749 | |
34 | MEINZOLT Clément | 1999 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 2:24:52 | 743 | |
35 | VOGELEISEN Lilian | 2001 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:25:60 | 728 | |
36 | THOMAS Corentin | 1998 | AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB | FRA | 2:26:10 | 721 | |
37 | FAUST Frédéric | 1989 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 2:26:52 | 716 | |
38 | SAVARY Adrien | 2000 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 2:28:76 | 686 | |
39 | BRUNET Mathis | 2000 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 2:28:85 | 685 | |
40 | MOSSER Louis | 2000 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:29:38 | 677 | |
41 | DIETZ Quentin | 1997 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 2:30:58 | 662 | |
42 | BENDER Adrien | 2002 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:33:59 | 623 | |
43 | LARCHET Antoine | 2001 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:34:96 | 606 | |
44 | THEILMANN Joris | 2000 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 2:35:75 | 596 | |
45 | GOSSET Arthur | 2002 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:38:36 | 564 | |
46 | JOUBAUD Gaetan | 2002 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:38:57 | 562 | |
47 | SIREROL Thomas | 2002 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 2:39:41 | 552 | |
48 | SUPPER Louis | 1999 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 2:40:23 | 542 | |
49 | HUMBERT Lucas | 1998 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 2:40:59 | 538 | |
50 | NEUVILLE Jules | 2002 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 2:44:81 | 489 | |
51 | THOMAS Robin | 2001 | AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB | FRA | 2:46:33 | 472 | |
52 | ARNOLD Paul | 2000 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 2:49:35 | 439 | |
53 | GARGULAK Alois | 2002 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 2:51:07 | 421 | |
54 | LEIPP Corentin | 2002 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 2:53:62 | 395 | |
55 | DURAND Louis | 2002 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 2:54:58 | 386 | |
56 | RICHERT Matthieu | 2002 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 2:55:66 | 375 | |
57 | L'HERMITTE Alban | 2003 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 2:57:30 | 359 | |
58 | GARGULAK Mojmir | 2002 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 3:03:81 | 299 | |
59 | DE BAZELAIRE Patrick | 1946 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 3:04:12 | 296 | |
60 | HACHEM Sabri | 2001 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 3:11:54 | 235 | |
61 | SCHOTT Enzo | 2002 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 3:12:81 | 225 | |
62 | SO Gio | 2002 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 3:12:85 | 225 | |
63 | FARIS Adam | 2003 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 3:27:20 | 129 | |
64 | CHOURI Yanis | 2001 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 3:39:11 | 70 | |
65 | BARA Zaber | 2004 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 3:50:95 | 29 | |
66 | KREYDER Arthur | 2000 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | - | Disq. | |
67 | ZIMMERMANN Hervé | 1999 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | - | Disq. | |
68 | WALTER Anthony | 1996 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | - | Disq. | |
69 | CHIRTOCA Dorin | 2000 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | - | Disq. | |
70 | WEISS Lucas | 1997 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | - | Disq. | |
71 | AKKOR Ugur | 1960 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | - | Disq. | |
72 | EL HANA Yassine | 2000 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | - | Disq. | |
73 | ZIMMER Baptiste | 2003 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | - | Disq. |