Départementale
SCHILTIGHEIM
Du Samedi 03 Mai 2014 au Dimanche 04 Mai 2014
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FURST Adeline | 1994 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:00:68 | 1163 | |
2 | FRITZ Marie | 1997 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:03:45 | 1076 | |
3 | STUDER Camille | 2000 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 1:03:85 | 1064 | |
4 | DELARUE Madison | 1999 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 1:04:08 | 1057 | |
5 | CHAIB Iseline | 1998 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 1:04:25 | 1052 | |
6 | CHALENCON Nina | 1999 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:04:34 | 1050 | |
7 | TAVERNIER Manon | 1999 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:04:78 | 1036 | |
8 | ROTH Julie | 1999 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 1:05:06 | 1028 | |
9 | VITTE Pauline | 1997 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:05:73 | 1008 | |
10 | ADOUM Myriam | 1992 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 1:06:17 | 995 | |
11 | SCHUCH Charlotte | 1999 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:07:17 | 966 | |
12 | KLEIBER Louise | 2000 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 1:07:49 | 957 | |
13 | HORNY Séverine | 1998 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 1:07:50 | 956 | |
14 | WAYDELICH Coline | 1999 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 1:07:67 | 952 | |
15 | MULLER Audrey | 1999 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:07:97 | 943 | |
16 | HENRY Emilie | 1999 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:08:08 | 940 | |
17 | LINDAUER Clémence | 2002 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:08:34 | 932 | |
18 | MORINIERE Solène | 1999 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 1:08:44 | 930 | |
19 | BRISWALTER Lauriane | 1997 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:08:45 | 929 | |
20 | SPINNHIRNY Charlène | 2000 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:08:59 | 925 | |
21 | MUNIER Louise | 2000 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:08:60 | 925 | |
22 | SCHNEPF Emma | 2002 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:08:76 | 921 | |
23 | SCHMITT Manon | 1994 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:09:11 | 911 | |
24 | MULLER Laura | 2000 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:09:55 | 898 | |
25 | ADOUM Anaïs | 1994 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 1:09:79 | 892 | |
26 | REEB Roxanne | 2001 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 1:09:99 | 886 | |
27 | LALMI Ikram | 1997 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 1:10:08 | 884 | |
28 | KLEIN Amelie | 2002 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:10:46 | 873 | |
29 | LERCH Sylvana | 1999 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 1:10:68 | 867 | |
30 | TOUTAIN Elise | 2001 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:10:82 | 863 | |
31 | RAPP Manuela | 2000 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 1:11:17 | 854 | |
32 | GADIOU Annaïg | 1998 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:11:23 | 852 | |
33 | CALLET Clémentine | 2000 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:11:24 | 852 | |
34 | FAUST Alexia | 1990 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 1:11:55 | 844 | |
35 | WELTZ Angélique | 2000 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 1:12:00 | 831 | |
36 | BURGEL Tiffany | 1999 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:13:01 | 805 | |
37 | VELASQUEZ Sofia | 1998 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:13:09 | 802 | |
38 | JAHANBAKHT Sarah | 2001 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:13:31 | 797 | |
39 | PLISSON Pauline | 1999 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 1:13:63 | 788 | |
40 | GUYOMARD Charlotte | 1999 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:14:22 | 773 | |
41 | LINDAUER Emma | 2003 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:14:33 | 770 | |
42 | TICHON Charlotte | 2001 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:14:60 | 763 | |
43 | FREUND Margot | 2002 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:14:66 | 762 | |
44 | FRINGUELLO Camille | 2000 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:14:67 | 761 | |
45 | KAISER Clémence | 1999 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:14:77 | 759 | |
46 | HUMBERT Fiona | 2001 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:15:07 | 751 | |
47 | MEYER Margaux | 1999 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 1:15:11 | 750 | |
48 | DUBOIN Elsa | 2000 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:15:12 | 750 | |
49 | JOFFRE Laetitia | 1997 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 1:15:24 | 747 | |
50 | HARMUTH Claire | 1999 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 1:15:75 | 734 | |
51 | BENEDIC Chiara | 2003 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:15:90 | 730 | |
52 | POTHIER Louise | 2001 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:16:69 | 710 | |
53 | MULLER Soazig | 1998 | CN WASSELONNE | FRA | 1:16:93 | 704 | |
54 | COLLARD Camille | 1999 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 1:17:07 | 701 | |
55 | MORINIERE Soline | 1988 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:17:09 | 701 | |
56 | HANRIOT-COLIN Célia | 2002 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 1:17:59 | 688 | |
57 | GRAUFFEL Lucie | 2002 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:17:76 | 684 | |
58 | MABROUK Dounia | 1998 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:17:85 | 682 | |
59 | ROSE Mathilde | 2001 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:19:00 | 654 | |
60 | BOUNSER Emma | 1997 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:19:19 | 650 | |
61 | TISLER Romane | 2002 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:19:21 | 649 | |
62 | FERREIRA Lisa | 2002 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 1:20:32 | 623 | |
63 | METTLER Marie | 1998 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 1:21:19 | 603 | |
64 | MEYER Elise | 1997 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:21:20 | 603 | |
65 | BARMES Chloé | 2000 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:21:93 | 586 | |
66 | BOHLER Rina | 2003 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:22:05 | 584 | |
67 | ROCHER Erine | 2002 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:22:20 | 580 | |
68 | CHAMPTOUSSEL Manon | 2002 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:22:34 | 577 | |
69 | COGNEE Marianne | 2001 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:22:37 | 577 | |
70 | JOUBAUD Aude | 2003 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:22:61 | 571 | |
71 | GUISNET Lou | 2003 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:22:72 | 569 | |
72 | KEMPF Oriane | 1999 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:23:35 | 555 | |
73 | KELLER Léa | 2003 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:23:40 | 554 | |
74 | CHEY Méline | 2002 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 1:23:87 | 544 | |
75 | COGNEE Emilie | 1999 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:23:96 | 542 | |
76 | DUNCKEL Marie | 2003 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:24:29 | 535 | |
77 | BANNIER Daphne | 2003 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:24:44 | 531 | |
78 | ADONETH Manon | 1999 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:24:83 | 523 | |
79 | GLESSER Capucine | 2004 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:27:52 | 467 | |
80 | SEYLLER Elodie | 2000 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:28:07 | 456 | |
81 | BELLY Marie | 2003 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 1:29:77 | 423 | |
82 | KAMBER Danielle | 1959 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:33:03 | 363 | |
83 | GARGULAK Drahoslava | 2001 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:33:76 | 350 | |
84 | COLLARD Charlotte | 2003 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 1:34:21 | 342 | |
85 | MEGHIT BROGARD Saskia | 2003 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:34:97 | 330 | |
86 | SADEK Angella | 2002 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:35:34 | 323 | |
87 | AADJOUR Zineb | 2000 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 1:36:19 | 309 | |
88 | HUBER Maélia | 2004 | AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB | FRA | 1:37:81 | 283 | |
89 | ARNEODO Lucie | 2002 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 1:38:74 | 269 | |
90 | WALTER Charlotte | 2004 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:38:77 | 269 | |
91 | DREYER Tilly | 2004 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:40:02 | 250 | |
92 | FORJONNEL Emilie | 2003 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 1:40:32 | 245 | |
93 | MULLER Margaux | 2004 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:40:47 | 243 | |
94 | BATY Flora | 2000 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:40:56 | 242 | |
95 | BURCKEL Lauriane | 2004 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:41:22 | 232 | |
96 | FERNANDES Mathilde | 2003 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:42:11 | 220 | |
97 | ULRICH Eva | 2004 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:42:64 | 213 | |
98 | ADAM Amélie | 2004 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:49:85 | 126 | |
99 | DUBAIS Charlotte | 2004 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:50:26 | 122 | |
100 | LUDWIG Dana | 2004 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:51:76 | 107 | |
101 | MEKROUD Ines | 2003 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:58:66 | 51 | |
102 | HARDIER Salome | 2003 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | - | Disq. | |
103 | JEHL Anatassia | 2001 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | - | Disq. | |
104 | ZIMMER Lydie | 2001 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | - | Disq. | |
105 | KOFFLER Joséphine | 1996 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | - | Disq. | |
106 | BLANARCH Mélissa | 2001 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | - | Disq. | |
107 | DERRADJI Rania | 2003 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | - | Disq. | |
108 | MULLER Amelie | 2000 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | - | Disq. | |
109 | BRENDLE Julie | 1993 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | - | Disq. | |
110 | RAHATOKA Mélissa | 1992 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | - | Disq. | |
111 | BELLAHCENE Nawel | 2004 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | - | Disq. | |
112 | DOS SANTOS Amélia | 1997 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | - | Disq. | |
113 | KOFFLER Mathilde | 2003 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | - | Disq. | |
114 | KARYUCHINA Alfiya | 1995 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | - | Disq. | |
115 | GASSER Marie | 1995 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | - | Disq. | |
116 | OZBAY Mélissa | 2001 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | - | Disq. | |
117 | BARMES Alice | 2003 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | - | Disq. | |
118 | OSTERMANN Claire | 2004 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | - | Disq. | |
119 | LUDWIG Alexia | 1997 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | - | Disq. | |
120 | VILLEMIN Anna | 2003 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHAIB Alexiane | 1995 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 1:03:44 | 1077 |