Départementale
THANN
Le Dimanche 16 Mars 2014
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TRULES Vanina | 2001 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:39:87 | 959 | |
2 | GERARD Perrine | 2001 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 0:42:05 | 865 | |
3 | PETITJEAN Lola | 2001 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:43:26 | 814 | |
4 | EGMANN Manon | 2002 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 0:43:50 | 805 | |
5 | JEHL Marina | 2001 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 0:44:52 | 764 | |
6 | ARRIGONI Manon | 2001 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 0:44:65 | 759 | |
7 | NICOLOSO Salomé | 2001 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 0:45:49 | 726 | |
8 | LUTHRINGER-PAOLACCI Léane | 2001 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 0:46:04 | 705 | |
9 | NOEHRINGER Laurine | 2002 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 0:46:09 | 703 | |
10 | CAILLEAUD Noéline | 2002 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 0:47:05 | 667 | |
11 | HINDERER-ERHARD Aurelie | 2001 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 0:47:60 | 646 | |
12 | KEMPF Julianne | 2002 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 0:47:87 | 637 | |
13 | RITTER Amelie | 2001 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 0:48:36 | 619 | |
14 | SCHAERER Laurine | 2002 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 0:49:77 | 570 | |
15 | SCHELLENBERGER Joanne | 2001 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 0:49:95 | 563 | |
16 | GHERARDI Marie | 2002 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 0:49:99 | 562 | |
17 | BAUEMLER Marie-Elise | 2002 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 0:50:14 | 557 | |
18 | EL IDRISSI Khadija | 2002 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 0:50:16 | 556 | |
19 | FOLZER Emilie | 2002 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 0:50:90 | 531 | |
20 | RITTER Margot | 2001 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 0:51:62 | 508 | |
21 | ANTONI Lilia | 2002 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 0:51:89 | 499 | |
22 | IOOSS Eugenie | 2001 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 0:52:24 | 488 | |
23 | BRETZ Mariane | 2002 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 0:52:33 | 485 | |
24 | PAGET Chloé | 2002 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 0:52:91 | 467 | |
25 | ECOFFET Marie | 2002 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 0:53:11 | 461 | |
26 | FAUX Amandine | 2002 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 0:53:43 | 451 | |
27 | KRANZ Juliette | 2002 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:53:86 | 438 | |
28 | LEONETTI Manon | 2002 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:54:68 | 414 | |
29 | VINCENT Amandine | 2002 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 0:54:77 | 411 | |
30 | BUHLER Marie | 2001 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 0:54:90 | 407 | |
31 | DIETRICH Capucine | 2001 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 0:55:16 | 400 | |
32 | RAVIER Marine | 2002 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE LA DOLLER | FRA | 0:55:83 | 381 | |
33 | SCHERRER Laura | 2002 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 0:55:94 | 378 | |
34 | DEHENNE Léa | 2001 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 0:57:11 | 346 | |
35 | PALACOEUR Léa | 2002 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 1:01:84 | 231 | |
36 | HONDERMARCK Sarah-Lou | 2002 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE LA DOLLER | FRA | - | Disq. | |
37 | FRITSCH Laurine | 2002 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE LA DOLLER | FRA | - | Disq. |