Départementale
THANN
Le Dimanche 16 Mars 2014
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KAELBEL Mathilde | 2001 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 0:29:95 | 1054 | |
2 | CARABETTA Laure | 2001 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:30:89 | 997 | |
3 | HECK Elise | 2002 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 0:31:87 | 939 | |
4 | PETITJEAN Lola | 2001 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:32:22 | 918 | |
5 | BROUTIN Anne-Cecile | 2001 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 0:32:34 | 911 | |
6 | GOLLENTZ Marie | 2001 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 0:32:44 | 906 | |
7 | COSTE Justine | 2001 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:32:90 | 879 | |
8 | HANRIOT-COLIN Célia | 2002 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 0:33:64 | 838 | |
9 | HORTER Naome | 2002 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:34:13 | 811 | |
10 | TESOLIN Agathe | 2002 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:34:61 | 785 | |
11 | DAHCHOUR Nohaila | 2001 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:34:80 | 775 | |
12 | SCHELLENBERGER Joanne | 2001 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 0:34:81 | 775 | |
13 | HINDERER-ERHARD Aurelie | 2001 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 0:34:82 | 774 | |
14 | LEONETTI Manon | 2002 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:35:23 | 753 | |
15 | IARIA Lisa | 2001 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:35:36 | 746 | |
16 | DECK Judith | 2002 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:35:46 | 741 | |
17 | LEPRUN Lauren | 2001 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 0:35:46 | 741 | |
18 | HIRSCHFELL Anne | 2001 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 0:35:48 | 740 | |
19 | HIMER Emilie | 2002 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:35:69 | 729 | |
20 | RITTER Margot | 2001 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 0:35:73 | 727 | |
21 | RITTER Amelie | 2001 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 0:35:93 | 716 | |
22 | HAMOUSZ Clara | 2002 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:36:27 | 699 | |
23 | BRENDLE Emma | 2001 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:38:04 | 613 | |
24 | FAUX Amandine | 2002 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 0:38:08 | 611 | |
25 | CHEY Méline | 2002 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 0:38:30 | 601 | |
26 | KRANZ Juliette | 2002 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:39:04 | 567 | |
27 | BUHLER Marie | 2001 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 0:39:22 | 558 | |
28 | GROSSHAENY Clara | 2001 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 0:39:26 | 557 | |
29 | PALACOEUR Léa | 2002 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 0:39:62 | 541 | |
30 | LEROUGE Nelly | 2002 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 0:39:81 | 532 | |
31 | FREY Clémentine | 2002 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 0:39:92 | 527 | |
32 | DURAND Marie-Lou | 2002 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 0:41:08 | 478 | |
33 | DULAC Eugénie | 2002 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:41:39 | 465 | |
34 | FOUCHER Mila | 2002 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 0:41:41 | 464 | |
35 | IOOSS Eugenie | 2001 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 0:41:42 | 464 | |
36 | ECOFFET Marie | 2002 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 0:42:40 | 424 | |
37 | PARANT Lucie | 2001 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 0:43:09 | 398 | |
38 | RAVIER Marine | 2002 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE LA DOLLER | FRA | 0:43:75 | 373 | |
39 | DEHENNE Léa | 2001 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 0:45:80 | 301 | |
40 | FRITSCH Laurine | 2002 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE LA DOLLER | FRA | 0:45:83 | 300 | |
41 | HONDERMARCK Sarah-Lou | 2002 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE LA DOLLER | FRA | - | Disq. | |
42 | BERNARD Lou | 2001 | SR COLMAR | FRA | - | Disq. | |
43 | MICLO Maurine | 2002 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |