Interrégionale
VITTEL
Du Vendredi 21 Mars 2014 au Dimanche 23 Mars 2014
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NAVARRO David-Nicolas | 1991 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 4:40:70 | 1153 | |
2 | PERALDI Lucas | 1996 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 4:42:84 | 1136 | |
3 | GONIN Bérenger | 1997 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 4:43:92 | 1128 | |
4 | FEVRIER Jean-Baptiste | 1993 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 4:50:24 | 1081 | |
5 | HELMBACHER Samy | 1998 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 4:50:55 | 1078 | |
6 | BOURQUARD Jules | 1997 | FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION | FRA | 4:50:62 | 1078 | |
7 | PIRLOT Thibaud | 1998 | ARM Natation | FRA | 4:51:12 | 1074 | |
8 | DAL Lucas | 1999 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | 4:56:16 | 1037 | |
9 | WALTZING Florian | 1997 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 4:56:78 | 1032 | |
10 | VERDEZ Theo | 1996 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 4:57:16 | 1030 | |
11 | ZITOUNI Fares | 1999 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 4:59:32 | 1014 | |
12 | MEDINA Antoine | 1999 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 4:59:37 | 1014 | |
13 | MAHIEU Pierre | 1995 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | 5:01:27 | 1000 | |
14 | LEON Gauthier | 1998 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 5:01:27 | 1000 | |
15 | FAYON Quentin | 1997 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | 5:01:96 | 995 | |
16 | BISGAMBIGLIA Quentin | 1994 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 5:02:00 | 995 | |
17 | CATTIN Léo | 2000 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 5:02:65 | 990 | |
18 | ARNAUD Baptiste | 1996 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 5:06:23 | 965 | |
19 | PAZDUR Maxence | 2000 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | 5:08:31 | 950 | |
20 | THOREMBEY SUCHET Hugo | 1998 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 5:09:11 | 944 | |
21 | CORNEC Benjamin | 2000 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | 5:10:46 | 935 | |
22 | GIBOT Florian | 2000 | SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE | FRA | 5:11:07 | 931 | |
23 | MALARD Thibault | 1998 | CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 | FRA | 5:11:64 | 927 | |
24 | GLATRE Thomas | 1998 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 5:12:25 | 923 | |
25 | REBECK Julien | 1999 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 5:13:03 | 917 | |
26 | BLECHET Quentin | 1998 | CN DES COMMUNES DE L'ATTICHOIS | FRA | 5:13:51 | 914 | |
27 | MASSART Aubin | 2000 | ARM Natation | FRA | 5:15:04 | 904 | |
28 | DECOTTIGNIES Thibaud | 1999 | REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION | FRA | 5:15:85 | 898 | |
29 | VUILLEMIN Thomas | 1998 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 5:16:42 | 894 | |
30 | DEROUBAIX Hugo | 1999 | US JOIGNY | FRA | 5:17:56 | 886 | |
31 | LUSSIAUD Valentin | 1999 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 5:17:71 | 885 | |
32 | DUMINY Maxime | 2000 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | 5:19:24 | 875 | |
33 | PACAUD Jean-baptiste | 1998 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 5:22:72 | 852 | |
34 | ALVES-SCHERRER Mathieu | 2000 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 5:23:01 | 850 | |
35 | SCHNEIDER Arthur | 2000 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 5:24:91 | 837 | |
36 | DUCONGE Emmanuel | 1999 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 5:25:46 | 834 | |
37 | RIBER Victor | 2000 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NAVARRO David-Nicolas | 1991 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 4:40:44 | 1155 | |
2 | PERALDI Lucas | 1996 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 4:41:37 | 1148 | |
3 | GONIN Bérenger | 1997 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 4:42:53 | 1139 | |
4 | BOURQUARD Jules | 1997 | FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION | FRA | 4:47:04 | 1105 | |
5 | PIRLOT Thibaud | 1998 | ARM Natation | FRA | 4:47:28 | 1103 | |
6 | HELMBACHER Samy | 1998 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 4:48:73 | 1092 | |
7 | FEVRIER Jean-Baptiste | 1993 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 4:48:98 | 1090 | |
8 | DAL Lucas | 1999 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | 4:55:27 | 1043 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VERDEZ Theo | 1996 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 4:52:86 | 1061 | |
2 | WALTZING Florian | 1997 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 4:54:61 | 1048 | |
3 | ZITOUNI Fares | 1999 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 4:54:72 | 1047 | |
4 | MAHIEU Pierre | 1995 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | 4:57:27 | 1029 | |
5 | LEON Gauthier | 1998 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 5:00:26 | 1007 | |
6 | FAYON Quentin | 1997 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | 5:03:46 | 984 | |
7 | BISGAMBIGLIA Quentin | 1994 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 5:03:93 | 981 | |
8 | MEDINA Antoine | 1999 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 5:04:17 | 979 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CATTIN Léo | 2000 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 4:58:96 | 1017 | |
2 | PAZDUR Maxence | 2000 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | 4:59:08 | 1016 | |
3 | DEROUBAIX Hugo | 1999 | US JOIGNY | FRA | 5:08:83 | 946 | |
4 | CORNEC Benjamin | 2000 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | 5:08:95 | 946 | |
5 | DECOTTIGNIES Thibaud | 1999 | REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION | FRA | 5:10:74 | 933 | |
6 | LUSSIAUD Valentin | 1999 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 5:14:84 | 905 | |
7 | REBECK Julien | 1999 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 5:16:60 | 893 | |
8 | MASSART Aubin | 2000 | ARM Natation | FRA | 5:29:69 | 806 |