Interrégionale
VITTEL
Du Vendredi 21 Mars 2014 au Dimanche 23 Mars 2014
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FISCHER Etienne | 1997 | SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER | FRA | 4:07:45 | 1181 | |
2 | GOGUEY Théo | 1997 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 4:09:65 | 1162 | |
3 | BARBIER Antoine | 1996 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 4:09:97 | 1160 | |
4 | GONIN Bérenger | 1997 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 4:13:18 | 1132 | |
5 | ESTNER Baptiste | 1997 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 4:15:12 | 1116 | |
6 | CHEVALIER Aymeric | 1995 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA | 4:17:25 | 1098 | |
7 | SAYER Thomas | 1992 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 4:17:51 | 1096 | |
8 | ZITOUNI Fares | 1999 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 4:17:98 | 1092 | |
9 | GHEERAERT Thomas | 1997 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 4:18:14 | 1090 | |
10 | ARNAUD Baptiste | 1996 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 4:19:19 | 1082 | |
11 | MADEC Marc-Antoine | 1997 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 4:20:49 | 1071 | |
12 | MAETZ Maxime | 1998 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 4:21:12 | 1066 | |
13 | IDOUX Benjamin | 1996 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 4:21:29 | 1064 | |
14 | GYDE Gatien | 1996 | CN CROIX | FRA | 4:21:68 | 1061 | |
15 | MANCIAUX Léo | 1997 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 4:21:79 | 1060 | |
16 | WIRTZ Valentin | 1999 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 4:22:06 | 1058 | |
17 | RENARD Remi | 1999 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | 4:22:11 | 1058 | |
18 | RICHALET Baptiste | 1998 | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | 4:22:27 | 1056 | |
19 | DEBRAY-BOCQUET Valentin | 1998 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 4:22:37 | 1055 | |
20 | NAOUAR Walid | 1992 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 4:22:71 | 1053 | |
21 | DRUJON Colin | 1999 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 4:23:55 | 1046 | |
22 | VUILLEMIN Thomas | 1998 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 4:23:91 | 1043 | |
23 | GALOO Baptiste | 1999 | ES ST-FLORENTIN | FRA | 4:24:32 | 1040 | |
24 | HOFF Anthony | 1998 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 4:24:35 | 1039 | |
25 | HOUOT Jeremy | 1999 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA | 4:24:42 | 1039 | |
26 | MARTEL Hugo | 1999 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | 4:24:54 | 1038 | |
27 | GONZALEZ Victor | 1997 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 4:25:44 | 1030 | |
28 | STEVENOT Maxime | 1998 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 4:25:88 | 1027 | |
29 | PANFILI Enzo | 1996 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 4:26:26 | 1024 | |
30 | MOINEL édouard | 1998 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 4:26:83 | 1019 | |
31 | HENNEBELLE Vivien | 1999 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | 4:26:84 | 1019 | |
32 | GIBOT Florian | 2000 | SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE | FRA | 4:27:49 | 1014 | |
33 | BISENIUS Rayan | 2000 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | 4:27:70 | 1012 | |
34 | NOGUES Gwendal | 1998 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 4:27:88 | 1011 | |
35 | ALSBERGHE Tom | 1997 | DAUPHINS WATTRELOS | FRA | 4:28:55 | 1005 | |
36 | MAINVIS Louis | 1997 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 4:28:87 | 1003 | |
37 | GEORGES Thomas | 1999 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | 4:29:73 | 996 | |
38 | ARTHUR-XAVIER Emilien | 1999 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 4:30:48 | 990 | |
39 | DES BOSCS Arnaud | 1999 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 4:30:77 | 988 | |
40 | POUDROUX Colin | 1998 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA | 4:31:27 | 984 | |
41 | SCARDONE Enzo | 1998 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 4:31:77 | 980 | |
42 | GARCIN Armand | 1998 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | 4:31:87 | 979 | |
43 | CAISEZ Jeremy | 1999 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 4:32:16 | 977 | |
44 | DELMOTTE Loic | 1999 | SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER | FRA | 4:32:16 | 977 | |
45 | PETIT Rostom | 1998 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 4:32:18 | 977 | |
46 | THOREMBEY SUCHET Hugo | 1998 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 4:32:29 | 976 | |
47 | ARNOULD Adrien | 1999 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 4:32:41 | 975 | |
48 | ESCOFFIER Quentin | 1998 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 4:32:62 | 973 | |
49 | GIACOMINI Paolo | 1998 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 4:32:64 | 973 | |
50 | DEGRAEVE Rowan | 1998 | ROUBAIX NATATION | FRA | 4:32:99 | 970 | |
51 | COLLARD Théophile | 1998 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | 4:33:01 | 970 | |
52 | RENAUD Aurélien | 1999 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA | 4:33:31 | 968 | |
53 | FURST Stephane | 2000 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 4:34:03 | 962 | |
54 | PAVAUX Ian | 1997 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | 4:34:33 | 960 | |
55 | HAMERLAINE Walid | 1996 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | 4:34:42 | 959 | |
56 | MACHURET Tony | 2000 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 4:34:53 | 958 | |
57 | GOUSSET Charles | 1997 | VAL DE GRAY NATATION | FRA | 4:35:24 | 953 | |
58 | MATTENET Emilien | 2000 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 4:35:31 | 952 | |
59 | MARC Antoine | 2000 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 4:35:65 | 949 | |
60 | FLAHAULT Martin | 1999 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 4:35:68 | 949 | |
61 | HAAS William | 1996 | ES THAON | FRA | 4:36:52 | 943 | |
62 | CONDETTE Mathieu | 2000 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 4:36:75 | 941 | |
63 | BLECHET Quentin | 1998 | CN DES COMMUNES DE L'ATTICHOIS | FRA | 4:37:31 | 937 | |
64 | MARCHESIN Gaëtan | 1999 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 4:37:61 | 934 | |
65 | MULLER Johan | 1998 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 4:37:75 | 933 | |
66 | FERREIRA Mathieu | 1999 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 4:37:88 | 932 | |
67 | PACAUD Jean-baptiste | 1998 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 4:37:92 | 932 | |
68 | GERMAIN Aymeric | 1999 | SN METZ | FRA | 4:38:02 | 931 | |
69 | MARTINEZ Vincent | 1999 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 4:39:52 | 920 | |
70 | SCHNEIDER Arthur | 2000 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 4:39:59 | 919 | |
71 | CORTIER Clement | 1998 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 4:39:96 | 916 | |
72 | HENCHES Manahune | 1999 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 4:40:22 | 914 | |
73 | PETRINI Julien | 1999 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | 4:40:68 | 911 | |
74 | RIAD Samy | 1999 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 4:40:71 | 911 | |
75 | DUCONGE Emmanuel | 1999 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 4:40:73 | 910 | |
76 | LUSSIAUD Valentin | 1999 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 4:40:81 | 910 | |
77 | BLONDEL Timothée | 2000 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | 4:41:29 | 906 | |
78 | DELIGNY Samuel | 2000 | CN DES COMMUNES DE L'ATTICHOIS | FRA | 4:41:59 | 904 | |
79 | GRANDJEAN Meven | 2000 | CN VOUZIERS | FRA | 4:41:86 | 902 | |
80 | ALVES-SCHERRER Mathieu | 2000 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 4:41:92 | 901 | |
81 | DUREUX Sébastien | 2000 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 4:42:43 | 898 | |
82 | STEPHAN William | 2000 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 4:42:80 | 895 | |
83 | GABRIEL Ryan | 1998 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 4:43:45 | 890 | |
84 | KLINGER Emeric | 1999 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 4:43:57 | 889 | |
85 | LARBI Mehdi | 2000 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 4:43:68 | 888 | |
86 | PETITJEAN Victor | 1999 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 4:43:68 | 888 | |
87 | GEORGENTHUM Paul | 2000 | AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB | FRA | 4:43:73 | 888 | |
88 | LEJAY Hugo | 2000 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | 4:44:92 | 879 | |
89 | KELLER Raphaël | 1999 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 4:45:52 | 874 | |
90 | D'ERRICO Enzo | 2000 | TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES | FRA | 4:46:08 | 870 | |
91 | TROLLÉ Pierre | 2000 | US MONTREUIL-SUR-MER | FRA | 4:46:12 | 870 | |
92 | JAYET Zakari | 2000 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 4:46:19 | 869 | |
93 | BEAU Adrien | 2000 | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | 4:46:76 | 865 | |
94 | COLABELLA Romain | 2000 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 4:49:69 | 844 | |
95 | PELLE Clement | 1999 | CN DES COMMUNES DE L'ATTICHOIS | FRA | 4:50:30 | 839 | |
96 | LIBOZ Maxence | 2000 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 4:51:81 | 828 | |
97 | VERPLAETSE Alexandre | 2000 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 4:52:40 | 824 | |
98 | ADAM Robin | 2000 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | 4:52:72 | 821 | |
99 | VELLY Luther | 1999 | CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 | FRA | 4:53:01 | 819 | |
100 | ANIQUET Valentin | 2000 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 4:53:52 | 816 | |
101 | FORT Robin | 2000 | SC LANEUVEVILLE | FRA | 4:53:64 | 815 | |
102 | WINOCK Hugo | 2000 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | 4:56:64 | 793 | |
103 | RIBER Victor | 2000 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 5:00:81 | 764 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FISCHER Etienne | 1997 | SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER | FRA | 4:09:78 | 1161 | |
2 | GOGUEY Théo | 1997 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 4:10:49 | 1155 | |
3 | CHEVALIER Aymeric | 1995 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA | 4:10:79 | 1152 | |
4 | ESTNER Baptiste | 1997 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 4:13:93 | 1126 | |
5 | GHEERAERT Thomas | 1997 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 4:14:33 | 1122 | |
6 | GONIN Bérenger | 1997 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 4:16:20 | 1107 | |
7 | SAYER Thomas | 1992 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 4:16:36 | 1105 | |
8 | BARBIER Antoine | 1996 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 4:18:23 | 1090 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MAETZ Maxime | 1998 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 4:16:87 | 1101 | |
2 | ARNAUD Baptiste | 1996 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 4:17:29 | 1098 | |
3 | IDOUX Benjamin | 1996 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 4:19:66 | 1078 | |
4 | MADEC Marc-Antoine | 1997 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 4:20:12 | 1074 | |
5 | WIRTZ Valentin | 1999 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 4:20:88 | 1068 | |
6 | GYDE Gatien | 1996 | CN CROIX | FRA | 4:21:28 | 1064 | |
7 | MANCIAUX Léo | 1997 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 4:22:89 | 1051 | |
8 | RENARD Remi | 1999 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | 4:23:14 | 1049 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HOUOT Jeremy | 1999 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA | 4:22:47 | 1055 | |
2 | DRUJON Colin | 1999 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 4:22:98 | 1050 | |
3 | MARTEL Hugo | 1999 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | 4:25:05 | 1034 | |
4 | HENNEBELLE Vivien | 1999 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | 4:25:36 | 1031 | |
5 | BISENIUS Rayan | 2000 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | 4:27:40 | 1015 | |
6 | GALOO Baptiste | 1999 | ES ST-FLORENTIN | FRA | 4:28:14 | 1009 | |
7 | GEORGES Thomas | 1999 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | 4:30:01 | 994 | |
8 | GIBOT Florian | 2000 | SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE | FRA | 4:33:51 | 966 |