Interrégionale
VITTEL
Du Vendredi 21 Mars 2014 au Dimanche 23 Mars 2014
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GALVEZ Lea | 1997 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:34:52 | 1212 | |
2 | BERNIGAUD Lucie | 1995 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:34:72 | 1202 | |
3 | GAMBLIN Célia | 2000 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | 0:35:10 | 1183 | |
4 | PELAYO Fanny | 1996 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | 0:35:23 | 1177 | |
5 | DELACHAMBRE Marie | 1996 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 0:35:46 | 1165 | |
6 | RAMBUR Alizé | 1995 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | 0:35:62 | 1158 | |
7 | MENOUNI Sarah | 1997 | REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION | FRA | 0:35:64 | 1157 | |
8 | LAGNEAU Angélina | 2000 | CN FOURMIES | FRA | 0:35:82 | 1148 | |
9 | LEGRAND Chloé | 1999 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | 0:35:87 | 1145 | |
10 | VILLAYES Marine | 1997 | SN LENS | FRA | 0:36:08 | 1135 | |
11 | CARPENTIER Clémence | 1995 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 0:36:10 | 1134 | |
12 | MEROUANI Imane | 1999 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:36:13 | 1133 | |
13 | FOSSE Chloé | 1996 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:36:26 | 1127 | |
14 | RAULIN Julie | 1997 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:36:41 | 1119 | |
15 | SIROT Justine | 1997 | CN NEVERS | FRA | 0:36:51 | 1115 | |
16 | SWIATEK Alexia | 1997 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | 0:36:52 | 1114 | |
17 | SANTAMARIA Sonia | 1996 | MIGENNES NATATION | FRA | 0:36:53 | 1114 | |
18 | VINOT Lucie | 1998 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 0:36:62 | 1109 | |
19 | BECKER Lia | 1999 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 0:36:68 | 1106 | |
20 | GUERROUCHE Lina | 1999 | DAUPHINS WATTRELOS | FRA | 0:36:73 | 1104 | |
21 | LANCEZ Camille | 1998 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 0:36:76 | 1103 | |
22 | LIENHART Maurine | 1998 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:36:97 | 1093 | |
23 | THIERRY Alexia | 1996 | US JOIGNY | FRA | 0:36:98 | 1092 | |
24 | SANNA Marie | 1999 | MONTCHANIN NATATION | FRA | 0:37:27 | 1078 | |
25 | DUFOUR Anne | 1999 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:37:28 | 1078 | |
26 | REMY Elora | 2000 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 0:37:35 | 1075 | |
27 | BRUNE Clélia | 1999 | LANGRES NATATION 52 | FRA | 0:37:46 | 1069 | |
28 | VAUDOIS Chloé | 1998 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | 0:37:46 | 1069 | |
29 | SIMON Juliette | 1997 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:37:62 | 1062 | |
30 | MUNIER Louise | 2000 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:37:68 | 1059 | |
31 | KAELBEL Mathilde | 2001 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 0:37:75 | 1056 | |
32 | THERY Clara | 1998 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | 0:37:79 | 1054 | |
33 | DE MATOS Florine | 1995 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 0:37:84 | 1052 | |
34 | MARCHIANO Julie | 1997 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:37:85 | 1051 | |
35 | ALLEMANDET Justine | 2000 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 0:37:86 | 1051 | |
36 | BEE Aure | 2000 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | 0:37:86 | 1051 | |
37 | DESMAROUX Mell | 1999 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 0:37:88 | 1050 | |
38 | BOSSUT Jessica | 1996 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:38:07 | 1041 | |
39 | CHANAVAT GILLET Alicia | 1999 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:38:13 | 1038 | |
40 | DEPARIS Camille | 2000 | SC LANEUVEVILLE | FRA | 0:38:42 | 1025 | |
41 | MARTIN Chloe | 1997 | SN LENS | FRA | 0:38:67 | 1013 | |
42 | LACROIX Solene | 2000 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 0:38:78 | 1008 | |
43 | GAILLARD Louise | 1999 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:38:90 | 1003 | |
44 | LAJOIE Sybille | 1998 | CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 | FRA | 0:38:91 | 1002 | |
45 | FONTAINE Elise | 2000 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 0:39:23 | 988 | |
46 | PAGANELLI Sarah | 2000 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 0:39:37 | 982 | |
47 | ROBERT Camille | 1999 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:39:63 | 970 | |
48 | GILLOT Emma | 2000 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:39:64 | 970 | |
49 | GAMBETTI Solene | 2000 | TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES | FRA | 0:39:85 | 960 | |
50 | GASSER Anaelle | 2000 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:40:01 | 953 | |
51 | GODEFROY-FIMES Maurine | 2001 | P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION | FRA | 0:40:30 | 940 | |
52 | AKSAS Inès | 2000 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 0:41:33 | 895 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BERNIGAUD Lucie | 1995 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:34:05 | 1236 | |
2 | GAMBLIN Célia | 2000 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | 0:34:66 | 1205 | |
3 | GALVEZ Lea | 1997 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:34:87 | 1195 | |
4 | PELAYO Fanny | 1996 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | 0:34:97 | 1190 | |
5 | RAMBUR Alizé | 1995 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | 0:35:23 | 1177 | |
6 | DELACHAMBRE Marie | 1996 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 0:35:40 | 1168 | |
7 | MENOUNI Sarah | 1997 | REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION | FRA | 0:35:60 | 1159 | |
8 | LAGNEAU Angélina | 2000 | CN FOURMIES | FRA | 0:35:79 | 1149 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CARPENTIER Clémence | 1995 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 0:35:62 | 1158 | |
2 | SANTAMARIA Sonia | 1996 | MIGENNES NATATION | FRA | 0:35:79 | 1149 | |
3 | FOSSE Chloé | 1996 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:35:96 | 1141 | |
4 | LEGRAND Chloé | 1999 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | 0:35:97 | 1141 | |
5 | SWIATEK Alexia | 1997 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | 0:36:00 | 1139 | |
6 | VILLAYES Marine | 1997 | SN LENS | FRA | 0:36:24 | 1128 | |
7 | MEROUANI Imane | 1999 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:36:29 | 1125 | |
8 | SIROT Justine | 1997 | CN NEVERS | FRA | 0:37:25 | 1079 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BECKER Lia | 1999 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 0:36:03 | 1138 | |
2 | REMY Elora | 2000 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 0:36:79 | 1101 | |
3 | GUERROUCHE Lina | 1999 | DAUPHINS WATTRELOS | FRA | 0:37:01 | 1091 | |
4 | DUFOUR Anne | 1999 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:37:05 | 1089 | |
5 | KAELBEL Mathilde | 2001 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 0:37:16 | 1084 | |
6 | SANNA Marie | 1999 | MONTCHANIN NATATION | FRA | 0:37:24 | 1080 | |
7 | MUNIER Louise | 2000 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:37:74 | 1056 | |
8 | BRUNE Clélia | 1999 | LANGRES NATATION 52 | FRA | 0:37:76 | 1055 |