Régionale
STRASBOURG
Du Samedi 24 Juin 2006 au Dimanche 25 Juin 2006
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CLAUSSMANN Céline | 1988 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:14:44 | 1092 | Interregional |
2 | BROMBACHER Joana | 1990 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 2:18:48 | 1031 | Interregional |
3 | MALARME Sibylle | 1990 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:19:88 | 1010 | Interregional |
4 | MASSON Laureen | 1990 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 2:20:80 | 996 | Interregional |
5 | KREITTNER Marine | 1993 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:21:32 | 989 | |
6 | ADAM BRUCKER Charlène | 1992 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 2:21:90 | 980 | Interregional |
7 | MALARME Delphine | 1992 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:22:16 | 976 | Interregional |
8 | ERBS Manon | 1991 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 2:22:51 | 971 | Interregional |
9 | BOUDRY Alison | 1992 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:24:12 | 948 | Interregional |
10 | MEYER Charlotte | 1990 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 2:24:82 | 938 | |
11 | BAUMLIN Jennifer | 1991 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 2:27:32 | 903 | |
12 | PEEROO Laila | 1992 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:27:58 | 899 | |
13 | RAHATOKA Mélissa | 1992 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 2:28:42 | 887 | |
14 | LANTZ Laetitia | 1993 | SNI GUEBWILLER | FRA | 2:28:88 | 881 | |
15 | FEDERLEN Cécile | 1992 | SNI GUEBWILLER | FRA | 2:30:48 | 859 | |
16 | CHRISTEN Pauline | 1991 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 2:31:09 | 851 | |
17 | FERREIRA Alicia | 1992 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 2:32:29 | 834 | |
18 | STEINMETZ Elise | 1990 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 2:32:30 | 834 | |
19 | OTT Mariane | 1990 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 2:32:60 | 830 | |
20 | DURAND Vegane | 1991 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:33:35 | 820 | |
21 | KAAG Amandine | 1989 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 2:34:35 | 807 | |
22 | BASSI Laura | 1992 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 2:34:74 | 802 | |
23 | CAHEN Jeanne | 1993 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 2:34:75 | 801 | |
24 | MAENNER Juliana | 1992 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 2:35:00 | 798 | |
25 | FAUST Alexia | 1990 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 2:35:04 | 798 | |
26 | ADOUM Myriam | 1992 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 2:36:07 | 784 | |
27 | GUTKNECHT Marie | 1993 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 2:36:94 | 773 | |
28 | MARTZ Camille | 1992 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 2:37:30 | 768 | |
29 | STAUB Pauline | 1993 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 2:37:44 | 766 | |
30 | GONZALEZ Julie | 1993 | SNI GUEBWILLER | FRA | 2:37:86 | 761 | |
31 | FROITIER Sophie | 1993 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 2:39:21 | 744 | |
32 | REES Marielle | 1992 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 2:40:07 | 733 | |
33 | KROMBERGER Marine | 1992 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 2:40:16 | 732 | |
34 | GSCHWIND Camille | 1992 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 2:41:43 | 716 | |
35 | CLADEN Emilie | 1992 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:41:81 | 711 | |
36 | SCHREIBER Camille | 1989 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 2:44:09 | 683 | |
37 | HAAS Noémie | 1994 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 2:44:77 | 674 | |
38 | SCHWEITZER Virginie | 1990 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 2:45:20 | 669 | |
39 | PLOUCHARD Emilie | 1993 | SNI GUEBWILLER | FRA | 2:45:69 | 663 | |
40 | QUINIOU Hélène | 1990 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 2:46:20 | 657 | |
41 | DANGUEL Julie | 1994 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 2:46:49 | 654 | |
42 | LEVANTE Nina | 1993 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 2:47:07 | 647 | |
43 | WETTER Romane | 1994 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 2:47:57 | 641 | |
44 | JOST Laura | 1988 | AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB | FRA | 2:47:73 | 639 | |
45 | MORGENTHALER Marion | 1992 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 2:48:95 | 625 | |
46 | JOLLER Virginie | 1990 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 2:50:02 | 612 | |
47 | BOLLINGER Catherine | 1985 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 2:53:81 | 569 | |
48 | HELLEQUIN Charlène | 1992 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 3:06:27 | 439 | |
49 | RUCH Emilie | 1992 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
50 | HOFFARTH Laura | 1993 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CLAUSSMANN Céline | 1988 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:14:33 | 1094 | Interregional |
2 | MALARME Sibylle | 1990 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:19:23 | 1020 | Interregional |
3 | ADAM BRUCKER Charlène | 1992 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 2:19:95 | 1009 | National |
4 | BROMBACHER Joana | 1990 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 2:20:36 | 1003 | Interregional |
5 | KREITTNER Marine | 1993 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:21:91 | 980 | |
6 | MALARME Delphine | 1992 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:22:79 | 967 | Interregional |
7 | MASSON Laureen | 1990 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 2:26:15 | 919 | |
8 | BOUDRY Alison | 1992 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:26:82 | 910 | |
9 | RAHATOKA Mélissa | 1992 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 2:27:75 | 897 | |
10 | MEYER Charlotte | 1990 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 2:27:98 | 893 | |
11 | PEEROO Laila | 1992 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:28:59 | 885 | |
12 | BAUMLIN Jennifer | 1991 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 2:28:92 | 880 | |
13 | OTT Mariane | 1990 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 2:30:65 | 857 | |
14 | KAAG Amandine | 1989 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 2:36:02 | 785 | |
15 | STEINMETZ Elise | 1990 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | - | Disq. | |
16 | ERBS Manon | 1991 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | - | Disq. |