Nationale
CHALON-SUR-SAONE
Du Vendredi 14 Mars 2014 au Dimanche 16 Mars 2014
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GUDEFIN Clément | 1991 | EMS BRON | FRA | 1:06:15 | 1194 | |
2 | LESPARRE Tanguy | 1999 | CN CANNES | FRA | 1:07:52 | 1157 | |
3 | TROG Arnaud | 1997 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:08:01 | 1143 | |
4 | CHARRADE Théo | 1998 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:08:67 | 1126 | |
5 | GOGUEY Benjamin | 1995 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:08:97 | 1118 | |
6 | HENRY Thomas | 1997 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:09:53 | 1103 | |
7 | GILEZAN Victorien | 1995 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 1:09:82 | 1095 | |
8 | BARRY Alexandre | 1996 | AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION | FRA | 1:09:86 | 1094 | |
9 | KOUMA Sébastien | 1997 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 1:10:46 | 1078 | |
10 | CONTRINO Gianni | 1998 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 1:10:52 | 1077 | |
11 | DAUTRAIX Maxime | 1996 | EMS BRON | FRA | 1:11:30 | 1057 | |
12 | GROMADA Sébastien | 1999 | SN METZ | FRA | 1:11:34 | 1056 | |
13 | PALUSZAK Quentin | 1998 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 1:11:48 | 1052 | |
14 | BURNICHON Joris | 1999 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 1:11:78 | 1044 | |
15 | VAZART Yann | 1997 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 1:12:19 | 1034 | |
16 | MARMIER Mathieu | 1999 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 1:13:56 | 999 | |
17 | CATTIN Léo | 2000 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 1:13:78 | 993 | |
18 | GERARD-DAHLEN Wesley | 1999 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:14:32 | 980 | |
19 | BROUEL Tanguy | 1994 | EMS BRON | FRA | 1:16:17 | 934 | |
20 | LIBOZ Thomas | 1997 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 1:17:30 | 907 | |
21 | BROTEL Yannis | 1999 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 1:19:04 | 866 | |
22 | SCHMITT Quentin | 1997 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 1:20:18 | 839 | |
23 | THOREMBEY SUCHET Hugo | 1998 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 1:20:77 | 826 | |
24 | CHEVROT Loïc | 2000 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:32:01 | 589 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GUDEFIN Clément | 1991 | EMS BRON | FRA | 1:04:91 | 1228 | |
2 | LESPARRE Tanguy | 1999 | CN CANNES | FRA | 1:06:64 | 1181 | |
3 | CHARRADE Théo | 1998 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:07:63 | 1154 | |
4 | TROG Arnaud | 1997 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:07:87 | 1147 | |
5 | GILEZAN Victorien | 1995 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 1:08:40 | 1133 | |
6 | GOGUEY Benjamin | 1995 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:08:77 | 1123 | |
7 | HENRY Thomas | 1997 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:09:36 | 1107 | |
8 | BARRY Alexandre | 1996 | AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION | FRA | 1:09:76 | 1097 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CONTRINO Gianni | 1998 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 1:10:44 | 1079 | |
2 | KOUMA Sébastien | 1997 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 1:10:51 | 1077 | |
3 | PALUSZAK Quentin | 1998 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 1:10:56 | 1076 | |
4 | VAZART Yann | 1997 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 1:11:71 | 1046 | |
5 | LIBOZ Thomas | 1997 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 1:17:23 | 909 | |
6 | SCHMITT Quentin | 1997 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 1:19:99 | 844 | |
7 | THOREMBEY SUCHET Hugo | 1998 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 1:20:04 | 843 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GROMADA Sébastien | 1999 | SN METZ | FRA | 1:09:65 | 1100 | |
2 | BURNICHON Joris | 1999 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 1:10:37 | 1081 | |
3 | MARMIER Mathieu | 1999 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 1:11:27 | 1057 | |
4 | CATTIN Léo | 2000 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 1:12:81 | 1018 | |
5 | GERARD-DAHLEN Wesley | 1999 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:13:49 | 1001 | |
6 | BROTEL Yannis | 1999 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 1:17:53 | 902 | |
7 | CHEVROT Loïc | 2000 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:31:12 | 606 |