Nationale
CAEN
Du Vendredi 27 Juin 2003 au Dimanche 29 Juin 2003
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MONGEL Aurore | 1982 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:17:11 | 865 | |
2 | BEY Sarah | 1985 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:18:21 | 849 | |
3 | SALDUCCI Melanie | 1985 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 2:21:92 | 800 | |
4 | FRANCOIS Vanessa | 1982 | ASPTT PARIS | FRA | 2:24:19 | 772 | |
5 | LEXTRAT Cécile | 1979 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:24:75 | 765 | |
6 | BIZZOTTO RAVIER Emmanuella | 1980 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 2:25:15 | 760 | |
7 | FLAISHMAN Mor | 1990 | ISRAËL | ISR | 2:25:60 | 755 | |
8 | NEUFCOEUR Charlène | 1986 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 2:25:82 | 753 | |
9 | TAVERNIER Angéla | 1983 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:26:07 | 750 | |
10 | BERNARD Pauline | 1984 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 2:26:88 | 741 | |
11 | DRU Marine | 1986 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 2:28:93 | 718 | |
12 | GRIMAUD Marie | 1988 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 2:28:95 | 718 | |
13 | REAL Clémence | 1985 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | 2:29:48 | 713 | |
14 | BILQUEZ Audrey | 1986 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 2:34:94 | 658 | |
15 | MIJALEVICH Elia | 1989 | ISRAËL | ISR | 2:37:96 | 631 | |
16 | MENWEG Stéphanie | 1986 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 2:41:12 | 604 | |
17 | PRIMAULT Emmanuelle | 1988 | CN MELUN-DAMMARIE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
18 | SABLIET Cindy | 1984 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
19 | ROUBI Dorine | 1985 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MONGEL Aurore | 1982 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:14:38 | 906 | |
2 | SALDUCCI Melanie | 1985 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 2:16:54 | 873 | |
3 | BEY Sarah | 1985 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:17:11 | 865 | |
4 | FLAISHMAN Mor | 1990 | ISRAËL | ISR | 2:23:93 | 775 | |
5 | BIZZOTTO RAVIER Emmanuella | 1980 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 2:24:10 | 773 | |
6 | FRANCOIS Vanessa | 1982 | ASPTT PARIS | FRA | 2:24:40 | 769 | |
7 | NEUFCOEUR Charlène | 1986 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 2:24:42 | 769 | |
8 | LEXTRAT Cécile | 1979 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:24:96 | 763 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BERNARD Pauline | 1984 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 2:22:63 | 791 | |
2 | DRU Marine | 1986 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 2:28:18 | 726 | |
3 | TAVERNIER Angéla | 1983 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:29:68 | 710 | |
4 | GRIMAUD Marie | 1988 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 2:31:61 | 691 | |
5 | BILQUEZ Audrey | 1986 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 2:32:86 | 678 | |
6 | MIJALEVICH Elia | 1989 | ISRAËL | ISR | 2:38:18 | 629 |