Coupe de France des Départ. - N.E.

Interrégionale

SARREGUEMINES

Du Samedi 21 Juin 2003 au Dimanche 22 Juin 2003

Bassin de 25m

100 Dos Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 BOURIGAULT Charlotte 1991 NORD FRA 1:10:70 747
2 POURANTRU Perline 1991 YONNE FRA 1:13:35 694
3 MULLER Aurélie 1990 MOSELLE FRA 1:14:00 681
4 LACROIX Marina 1990 JURA FRA 1:15:52 654
5 BALDUCCI Laurène 1991 MEURTHE-ET-MOSELLE FRA 1:16:63 635
6 BROMBACHER Joana 1990 BAS-RHIN FRA 1:16:90 630
7 SIEWIERA Amandine 1990 MOSELLE FRA 1:17:08 627
8 MULLER Perrine 1990 HAUT-RHIN FRA 1:17:51 620
9 BOUTELOUP Anne-Gabriela 1991 SAÔNE-ET-LOIRE FRA 1:17:53 620
10 MATTLINGER Fanny 1990 HAUTE-SAÔNE FRA 1:18:33 607
11 SAINT GHISLAIN Manon 1991 NORD FRA 1:18:90 598
12 ROHMER Emma 1990 HAUT-RHIN FRA 1:18:94 598
13 GALLET Bertille 1990 PAS-DE-CALAIS FRA 1:19:10 595
14 BOSSEE Marion 1990 OISE FRA 1:19:14 594
15 WIETRICH SPANO Annaelle 1990 HAUTE-MARNE FRA 1:19:32 592
16 PELLICCIA Lydie 1990 HAUTE-SAÔNE FRA 1:19:38 591
17 WOTASEK Mélanie 1990 MARNE FRA 1:19:65 587
18 LAMBERT Dorine 1990 DOUBS FRA 1:20:28 577
19 WEBER Clémence 1990 MEUSE FRA 1:20:42 575
20 BLONDEL Laurie-Murielle 1990 SAÔNE-ET-LOIRE FRA 1:20:56 573
21 BERNARD Lucie 1990 PAS-DE-CALAIS FRA 1:20:90 568
22 ABRY Karen 1990 DOUBS FRA 1:21:41 561
23 LOUSSAYRE Camille 1991 OISE FRA 1:22:19 549
24 BAUD Anaïs 1991 JURA FRA 1:22:82 541
25 SARRE Cassandre 1990 MARNE FRA 1:23:28 534
26 ECK Lucie 1990 AISNE FRA 1:23:82 527
27 PETIT Emilie 1990 AISNE FRA 1:25:05 511
28 NIEDERCORN JOLY Pauline 1990 ARDENNES FRA 1:25:18 509
29 BRUZAT Amandine 1990 YONNE FRA 1:25:62 503
30 CHAVANCE Fanny 1990 CÔTE-D'OR FRA 1:25:62 503
31 RIVAT Clémence 1991 BAS-RHIN FRA 1:25:96 499
32 MATHIOT Céline 1990 VOSGES FRA 1:27:07 485
33 MOREAU Marion 1991 ARDENNES FRA 1:27:75 477
34 DAUSSY Coralie 1991 VOSGES FRA 1:28:02 474
35 ANCERY Mélanie 1990 CÔTE-D'OR FRA 1:30:93 440
36 MARFAUX Hélène 1990 SOMME FRA 1:31:24 436
37 ZAGACKI Lydie 1991 SOMME FRA 1:31:74 431
38 LANGLARD Amandine 1990 MEURTHE-ET-MOSELLE FRA 1:32:12 427
39 GENTY Agnès 1991 NIÈVRE FRA 1:32:71 420
40 DEBOUTIN Elodie 1991 NIÈVRE FRA 1:34:50 401
41 FEVRE Kathy 1991 HAUTE-MARNE FRA 1:39:24 354
42 BAUDOIN Eloise 1991 AUBE FRA 1:42:35 326
43 TOUSSAINT Charlène 1991 AUBE FRA 1:44:91 304
44 MARCOUX Eleonore 1991 MEUSE FRA 1:49:98 263

Hors-Concours

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 FLUCK Marie 1990 HAUT-RHIN FRA 1:20:56 573
2 SAMYN Lise 1991 PAS-DE-CALAIS FRA 1:24:84 513
3 LE POSTOLLET Lise 1990 JURA FRA 1:34:59 400
4 LAGOGUEY Mélanie 1991 AUBE FRA 1:44:03 311