Interrégionale
AMIENS
Du Vendredi 26 Mai 2006 au Dimanche 28 Mai 2006
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ROBINOT Ludivine | 1989 | ES THAON | FRA | 1:14:90 | 979 | |
2 | ORIGAS Anaïs | 1988 | AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB | FRA | 1:14:98 | 977 | |
3 | LEFEBVRE Julie | 1991 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:15:11 | 973 | |
4 | FERREIRA Alicia | 1992 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:15:75 | 957 | |
5 | CHARPENTIER Elodie | 1988 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 1:15:86 | 954 | |
6 | SCHUSTER Catherine | 1983 | CO ST-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | 1:16:28 | 943 | |
7 | ZEROUALI Jennifer | 1989 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 1:16:92 | 927 | |
8 | GIRAUD Céline | 1988 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 1:18:05 | 898 | |
9 | MONNIER Mélanie | 1991 | TROYES CHAPELLE NATATION | FRA | 1:18:17 | 895 | |
10 | FLORY Julie | 1992 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 1:19:40 | 865 | |
11 | RAMECOURT Camille | 1984 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | 1:19:43 | 864 | |
12 | RIEHLING Pauline | 1989 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:19:89 | 853 | |
13 | FOULON Hélène | 1991 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 1:19:94 | 852 | |
14 | FRACHEBOIS Cyrielle | 1991 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 1:20:64 | 835 | |
15 | TRANNOY Gwenaëlle | 1990 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 1:21:22 | 821 | |
16 | REES Marielle | 1992 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 1:21:41 | 816 | |
17 | BLONDEAU Sophie | 1988 | SN MÂCON | FRA | 1:21:63 | 811 | |
18 | VERPEAUX Laura | 1992 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 1:22:00 | 802 | |
19 | ADOUM Myriam | 1992 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 1:22:21 | 798 | |
20 | JANEQUIN Morgane | 1990 | ST-POL-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | 1:23:79 | 761 | |
21 | SABATHIER Camille | 1990 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA | 1:25:08 | 731 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SOMBRET Estelle | 1983 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 1:12:98 | 1029 | |
2 | ROBINOT Ludivine | 1989 | ES THAON | FRA | 1:13:58 | 1013 | |
3 | JAULIN Marine | 1992 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:14:69 | 984 | |
4 | BROGGIO Claire | 1991 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 1:15:75 | 957 | |
5 | DELOBEL Agathe | 1991 | CN CROIX | FRA | 1:15:83 | 955 | |
6 | FLORY Julie | 1992 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 1:15:95 | 952 | |
7 | BOULARD Lucie | 1990 | CN ROYE | FRA | 1:16:15 | 946 | |
8 | BOUREZ Orlane | 1990 | ALBERT SPORTS NATATION | FRA | 1:16:34 | 942 | |
9 | BRU Camille | 1990 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 1:16:57 | 936 | |
10 | LEFEBVRE Julie | 1991 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:16:94 | 926 | |
11 | JOUAN Mylène | 1989 | CN VILLERS-COTTERÊTS | FRA | 1:17:54 | 911 | |
12 | NEMURAT Florence | 1989 | NC LUNEVILLE | FRA | 1:17:89 | 902 | |
13 | LECLERC Gaëlle | 1992 | CN ROYE | FRA | 1:18:44 | 889 | |
14 | CHARPENTIER Elodie | 1988 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 1:18:52 | 887 | |
15 | DINGREVILLE Aline | 1984 | ENC ACHICOURT | FRA | 1:18:71 | 882 | |
16 | PINEL Marion | 1990 | CN PONTARLIER | FRA | 1:18:86 | 878 | |
17 | KERN Caroline | 1989 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:18:91 | 877 | |
18 | DELACROIX Justine | 1990 | CN PONTARLIER | FRA | 1:18:94 | 876 | |
19 | EZEQUE Amandine | 1990 | SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER | FRA | 1:18:97 | 876 | |
20 | HEMBERT Laure | 1992 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | 1:19:51 | 862 | |
21 | BOUSQUET Flora | 1991 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 1:19:62 | 860 | |
22 | BECHTOLD Jessica | 1992 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:19:66 | 859 | |
23 | PELLICCIA Lydie | 1990 | DAUPHINS LURE | FRA | 1:19:73 | 857 | |
24 | WAGNER Emeline | 1992 | ES THAON | FRA | 1:20:07 | 849 | |
25 | SEMLER Clotilde | 1992 | NC LUNEVILLE | FRA | 1:20:08 | 848 | |
26 | REES Marielle | 1992 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 1:20:38 | 841 | |
27 | DUBOIS Emilie | 1991 | CN DIVION | FRA | 1:20:54 | 837 | |
28 | ABRY Karen | 1990 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 1:20:60 | 836 | |
29 | BRUNEL Mélanie | 1991 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 1:20:85 | 830 | |
30 | MARTZ Laure | 1990 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 1:20:88 | 829 | |
31 | DAL DEGAN Laura | 1992 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 1:21:01 | 826 | |
32 | LECLABART Anaëlle | 1992 | SNS VITRY-LE-FRANÇOIS | FRA | 1:21:55 | 813 | |
33 | WOTASEK Mélanie | 1990 | CN SÉZANNE | FRA | 1:21:93 | 804 | |
34 | GIRAUD Fanny | 1992 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 1:22:18 | 798 | |
35 | DEBUQUOY Charlotte | 1992 | TROYES ON | FRA | 1:22:29 | 796 | |
36 | TAILLIART Constance | 1992 | SN RETHEL | FRA | 1:22:50 | 791 | |
37 | COCHART Chloé | 1991 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | 1:22:77 | 784 | |
38 | SEGUIN Delphine | 1992 | DAUPHINS LURE | FRA | 1:23:28 | 773 | |
39 | VALILA Laura | 1992 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA | 1:23:61 | 765 | |
40 | VERPEAUX Laura | 1992 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 1:23:94 | 757 | |
41 | DELLINGER Emilie | 1988 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:24:89 | 736 | |
42 | CANNET Stéphanie | 1992 | CERCLE DAUPHINS LE CREUSOT | FRA | 1:25:02 | 733 | |
43 | SCHUSTER Catherine | 1983 | CO ST-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | 1:25:18 | 729 | |
44 | VILLEGAS Lolita | 1988 | CO ST-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | 1:26:42 | 702 | |
45 | DESSAILLY Justine | 1992 | ESP NOGENT ROMILLY | FRA | 1:26:46 | 701 | |
46 | VETA Julie | 1990 | ARM Natation | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SOMBRET Estelle | 1983 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 1:11:42 | 1072 | |
2 | ROBINOT Ludivine | 1989 | ES THAON | FRA | 1:14:01 | 1002 | |
3 | JAULIN Marine | 1992 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:14:49 | 989 | |
4 | CHARPENTIER Elodie | 1988 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 1:14:71 | 984 | |
5 | BROGGIO Claire | 1991 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 1:14:73 | 983 | |
6 | DELOBEL Agathe | 1991 | CN CROIX | FRA | 1:14:95 | 977 | |
7 | JOUAN Mylène | 1989 | CN VILLERS-COTTERÊTS | FRA | 1:15:27 | 969 | |
8 | BOULARD Lucie | 1990 | CN ROYE | FRA | 1:15:39 | 966 | |
9 | FLORY Julie | 1992 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 1:15:89 | 953 | |
10 | DELLINGER Emilie | 1988 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:16:19 | 945 | |
11 | SCHUSTER Catherine | 1983 | CO ST-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | 1:16:44 | 939 | |
12 | NEMURAT Florence | 1989 | NC LUNEVILLE | FRA | 1:17:03 | 924 | |
13 | BRU Camille | 1990 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 1:17:09 | 923 | |
14 | BOUSQUET Flora | 1991 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 1:17:32 | 917 | |
15 | DINGREVILLE Aline | 1984 | ENC ACHICOURT | FRA | 1:17:50 | 912 | |
16 | BOUREZ Orlane | 1990 | ALBERT SPORTS NATATION | FRA | 1:17:55 | 911 | |
17 | HEMBERT Laure | 1992 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | 1:18:11 | 897 | |
18 | BECHTOLD Jessica | 1992 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:18:34 | 891 | |
19 | KERN Caroline | 1989 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:18:65 | 883 | |
20 | PINEL Marion | 1990 | CN PONTARLIER | FRA | 1:18:87 | 878 | |
21 | LECLERC Gaëlle | 1992 | CN ROYE | FRA | 1:19:21 | 870 | |
22 | VILLEGAS Lolita | 1988 | CO ST-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | 1:22:95 | 780 |