Interrégionale
BESANÇON
Du Samedi 17 Novembre 2001 au Dimanche 18 Novembre 2001
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GERARD Laetitia | 1982 | SN METZ | FRA | 1:04:53 | 671 | |
2 | FELLINI Marion | 1986 | SN METZ | FRA | 1:04:64 | 668 | |
3 | VIRAUD Christelle | 1985 | SN METZ | FRA | 1:04:73 | 666 | |
4 | BLENY Louise | 1987 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 1:05:24 | 653 | |
5 | DAUMAS Anaïs | 1986 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:05:34 | 651 | |
6 | RIVAULT Emilie | 1981 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 1:06:28 | 629 | |
7 | CAVOIS Perrine | 1987 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:06:57 | 623 | |
8 | VALENTIN Sophie | 1988 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 1:07:42 | 604 | |
9 | RENAUD Chloé | 1986 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 1:07:45 | 604 | |
10 | BIECHLIN Mélanie | 1987 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 1:07:66 | 599 | |
11 | WILLER Mildred | 1985 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 1:07:71 | 598 | |
12 | CANTENOT Marine | 1988 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 1:07:79 | 597 | |
13 | GIROUX Julie | 1984 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA | 1:07:87 | 595 | |
14 | BOURGEOIS Herline | 1986 | AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTE | FRA | 1:07:90 | 594 | |
15 | SCHOLER Gaëlle | 1988 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 1:07:94 | 594 | |
16 | BROVELLI Priscilla | 1986 | AN ERSTEIN | FRA | 1:08:12 | 590 | |
17 | DOMBRECHT Julie | 1987 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 1:08:19 | 588 | |
18 | ELGOYHEN Audrey | 1987 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 1:08:21 | 588 | |
19 | PAGET Sandra | 1986 | LONS-LE-SAUNIER NATATION | FRA | 1:08:23 | 588 | |
20 | ADRAOUI Ihssane | 1985 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA | 1:08:25 | 587 | |
21 | GRISARD Anaïg | 1987 | MIGENNES NATATION | FRA | 1:08:50 | 582 | |
22 | KEIL Myriam | 1987 | AN ERSTEIN | FRA | 1:08:69 | 578 | |
23 | DETHIEUX Aurélie | 1987 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:09:07 | 571 | |
24 | MAIROT Apolline | 1987 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 1:09:15 | 569 | |
25 | FRITSCHMANN Virginie | 1986 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:09:53 | 562 | |
26 | GOMBERT Aude | 1986 | SN MÂCON | FRA | 1:09:66 | 560 | |
27 | RICHARD Delphine | 1988 | CN PONTARLIER | FRA | 1:09:72 | 558 | |
28 | SUDRON Amélie | 1987 | AS TONNERRE | FRA | 1:09:74 | 558 | |
29 | KONARSKI Marion | 1988 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA | 1:10:49 | 544 | |
30 | PETITJEAN Julie | 1985 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 1:11:14 | 532 | |
31 | BARDOU Floriane | 1987 | AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTE | FRA | 1:11:19 | 532 | |
32 | VOLTZ Sarah | 1987 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:12:05 | 517 | |
33 | CHARPENTIER Elodie | 1988 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 1:12:11 | 516 | |
34 | DIEUDONNE Charline | 1987 | VAL DE GRAY NATATION | FRA | 1:12:20 | 514 | |
35 | BLONDEAU Sophie | 1988 | SN MÂCON | FRA | 1:12:29 | 513 | |
36 | VOEGEL Celestine | 1988 | AN ERSTEIN | FRA | 1:12:33 | 512 | |
37 | FITOUSSI Morgane | 1986 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 1:13:01 | 501 | |
38 | BREGEOT Annelyse | 1986 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | - | Disq. | |
39 | JOLY Charlène | 1985 | AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
40 | AMOURET Anaig | 1988 | SR CERNAY | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GERARD Laetitia | 1982 | SN METZ | FRA | 1:04:53 | 671 | |
2 | FELLINI Marion | 1986 | SN METZ | FRA | 1:04:66 | 667 | |
3 | VIRAUD Christelle | 1985 | SN METZ | FRA | 1:04:82 | 663 | |
4 | BLENY Louise | 1987 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 1:05:01 | 659 | |
5 | DAUMAS Anaïs | 1986 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:05:66 | 643 | |
6 | CAVOIS Perrine | 1987 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:06:00 | 636 | |
7 | DOMBRECHT Julie | 1987 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 1:07:07 | 612 | |
8 | WILLER Mildred | 1985 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 1:07:17 | 610 | |
9 | BROVELLI Priscilla | 1986 | AN ERSTEIN | FRA | 1:07:32 | 607 | |
10 | GIROUX Julie | 1984 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA | 1:07:35 | 606 | |
11 | CANTENOT Marine | 1988 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 1:07:50 | 603 | |
12 | VALENTIN Sophie | 1988 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 1:07:52 | 602 | |
13 | RIVAULT Emilie | 1981 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 1:07:53 | 602 | |
14 | RENAUD Chloé | 1986 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 1:07:98 | 593 | |
15 | GRISARD Anaïg | 1987 | MIGENNES NATATION | FRA | 1:08:30 | 586 | |
16 | PAGET Sandra | 1986 | LONS-LE-SAUNIER NATATION | FRA | 1:08:68 | 579 | |
17 | BOURGEOIS Herline | 1986 | AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTE | FRA | 1:08:95 | 573 | |
18 | SCHOLER Gaëlle | 1988 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 1:08:97 | 573 | |
19 | BIECHLIN Mélanie | 1987 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 1:08:98 | 573 |