Régionale
SCHILTIGHEIM
Du Samedi 25 Mai 2013 au Dimanche 26 Mai 2013
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TORMENTO Hugo | 1993 | NOUVELLE-CALEDONIE | FRA | 1:00:02 | 1124 | |
2 | HORTER Nicolas | 1995 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:01:64 | 1077 | |
3 | VIGROUX Sébastien | 1993 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:01:71 | 1075 | |
4 | GROSS Nicolas | 1995 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:01:78 | 1073 | |
5 | IACONO Eliott | 1997 | SUISSE | SUI | 1:01:86 | 1071 | |
6 | BONNEL Nathan | 1993 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:02:62 | 1050 | |
7 | LE BRAS Florian | 1994 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:02:68 | 1048 | |
8 | DUPUIS Igor | 1995 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:03:22 | 1033 | |
9 | KRANNITZ Paul | 1996 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 1:03:39 | 1028 | |
10 | VIAL COLLET Enzo | 1993 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:03:63 | 1021 | |
11 | MULLER Camille | 1995 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:03:90 | 1014 | |
12 | PIDOUX Loic | 1998 | SUISSE | SUI | 1:04:72 | 991 | |
13 | RAPP Antoine | 1997 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:04:83 | 988 | |
14 | CONTARDO Felipe | 1995 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:05:05 | 982 | |
15 | ESTNER Baptiste | 1997 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:05:07 | 982 | |
16 | FLEITH Alexandre | 1996 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:05:10 | 981 | |
17 | DAYER Gregoire | 1999 | SUISSE | SUI | 1:06:37 | 946 | |
18 | JULIO Raphaël | 1993 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:06:45 | 944 | |
19 | GAUVRIT Emile | 1998 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:06:77 | 936 | |
20 | STOETZEL Steve | 1999 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 1:06:85 | 934 | |
21 | CAMPISI Luca | 1997 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:07:55 | 915 | |
22 | WAGNER Francois | 1999 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:08:40 | 893 | |
23 | ZUMSTEG Loic | 1999 | SUISSE | SUI | 1:08:96 | 878 | |
24 | SCHMITT Victor | 1999 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:09:45 | 866 | |
25 | STROBEL Axel | 1998 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 1:10:28 | 845 | |
26 | DENIER Antoine | 1993 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:10:31 | 844 | |
27 | WEISS Lucas | 1997 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:10:35 | 843 | |
28 | MOSSER Lucas | 1995 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:10:48 | 839 | |
29 | BAUMGART Martin | 1997 | SUISSE | SUI | 1:10:73 | 833 | |
30 | RAZIMOWSKY Vladimir | 1997 | SUISSE | SUI | 1:10:92 | 828 | |
31 | LAROCHE Nolwenn | 1991 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:11:31 | 819 | |
32 | GREDER Valentin | 1995 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 1:12:60 | 787 | |
33 | MULLER Nicolas | 1996 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 1:12:77 | 783 | |
34 | TROG Arnaud | 1997 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:13:24 | 771 | |
35 | ECKERT Clement | 1996 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:13:93 | 755 | |
36 | FUCHS Tristan | 1998 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:15:10 | 727 | |
37 | MORINIERE Dorian | 1998 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 1:15:90 | 708 | |
38 | CARDOT Tanguy | 1998 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:20:70 | 601 | |
39 | GREDER Maxime | 1999 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 1:21:91 | 576 | |
40 | REINSPACH Etienne | 1999 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 1:24:86 | 516 | |
41 | HENCHES Manahune | 1999 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | - | Disq. | |
42 | BAUMANN Julien | 1994 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TORMENTO Hugo | 1993 | NOUVELLE-CALEDONIE | FRA | 0:59:96 | 1126 | |
2 | GROSS Nicolas | 1995 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:00:18 | 1120 | |
3 | VIGROUX Sébastien | 1993 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:01:80 | 1073 | |
4 | IACONO Eliott | 1997 | SUISSE | SUI | 1:01:86 | 1071 | |
5 | HORTER Nicolas | 1995 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:02:61 | 1050 | |
6 | LE BRAS Florian | 1994 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:02:75 | 1046 | |
7 | BONNEL Nathan | 1993 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:04:03 | 1010 | |
8 | DUPUIS Igor | 1995 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:04:78 | 989 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VIAL COLLET Enzo | 1993 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:03:97 | 1012 | |
2 | RAPP Antoine | 1997 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:04:08 | 1009 | |
3 | FLEITH Alexandre | 1996 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:04:20 | 1005 | |
4 | MULLER Camille | 1995 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:04:28 | 1003 | |
5 | KRANNITZ Paul | 1996 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 1:04:77 | 990 | |
6 | CONTARDO Felipe | 1995 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:05:61 | 967 | |
7 | PIDOUX Loic | 1998 | SUISSE | SUI | 1:05:91 | 959 | |
8 | ESTNER Baptiste | 1997 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:09:19 | 872 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | STOETZEL Steve | 1999 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 1:05:59 | 967 | |
2 | GAUVRIT Emile | 1998 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:05:80 | 962 | |
3 | DAYER Gregoire | 1999 | SUISSE | SUI | 1:06:27 | 949 | |
4 | WAGNER Francois | 1999 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:07:82 | 908 | |
5 | ZUMSTEG Loic | 1999 | SUISSE | SUI | 1:09:08 | 875 | |
6 | SCHMITT Victor | 1999 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:09:57 | 863 | |
7 | STROBEL Axel | 1998 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 1:12:12 | 799 | |
8 | FUCHS Tristan | 1998 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:18:34 | 653 |