Régionale
SCHILTIGHEIM
Du Samedi 25 Mai 2013 au Dimanche 26 Mai 2013
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ZOULALIAN Nicolas | 1996 | SUISSE | SUI | 1:00:91 | 1162 | |
2 | HEUGEL Florent | 1996 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 1:01:77 | 1136 | |
3 | SCHWEITZER Paul-Marc | 1992 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:02:57 | 1113 | |
4 | KRANNITZ Paul | 1996 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 1:05:35 | 1034 | |
5 | STOETZEL Steve | 1999 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 1:05:94 | 1017 | |
6 | CAMPISI Luca | 1997 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:06:23 | 1009 | |
7 | SCHMITT Victor | 1999 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:06:46 | 1003 | |
8 | HAEGY-METZ Lukas | 1998 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:07:49 | 974 | |
9 | MULLER Charles | 1997 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:09:10 | 931 | |
10 | CHASSAGNON Gael | 1997 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:09:54 | 919 | |
11 | WALTER Anthony | 1996 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 1:09:60 | 918 | |
12 | MOSSER Lucas | 1995 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:09:85 | 911 | |
13 | DE PERROT Leon | 1998 | SUISSE | SUI | 1:10:77 | 887 | |
14 | PUTZ Joel | 1996 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:11:62 | 865 | |
15 | WEIMER Théo | 1999 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 1:13:48 | 818 | |
16 | FERREIRA Mathieu | 1999 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:14:01 | 805 | |
17 | IONESCU Sergiu | 1998 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 1:14:45 | 794 | |
18 | WITTNER Xavier | 1997 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:14:75 | 787 | |
19 | GASSER Xavier | 1997 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:17:06 | 731 | |
20 | MARTINEZ Vincent | 1999 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:19:10 | 684 | |
21 | BALDO Mathieu | 1996 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 1:19:42 | 676 | |
22 | BOUZID Badr | 1999 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:19:85 | 667 | |
23 | ZIMMERMANN Hervé | 1999 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 1:20:54 | 651 | |
24 | LEGRAND Jérôme | 1992 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 1:22:49 | 609 | |
25 | SOUDIER Maxime | 1999 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:27:03 | 515 | |
26 | PERROTEY Alexandre | 1999 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:34:32 | 380 | |
27 | CHATELET Thibaud | 1999 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:54:43 | 115 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SCHWEITZER Paul-Marc | 1992 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:59:63 | 1200 | |
2 | HEUGEL Florent | 1996 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 1:02:94 | 1102 | |
3 | HAEGY-METZ Lukas | 1998 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:05:16 | 1039 | |
4 | KRANNITZ Paul | 1996 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 1:05:42 | 1032 | |
5 | STOETZEL Steve | 1999 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 1:06:49 | 1002 | |
6 | SCHMITT Victor | 1999 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:08:21 | 955 | |
7 | CHASSAGNON Gael | 1997 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:09:80 | 912 | |
8 | ZOULALIAN Nicolas | 1996 | SUISSE | SUI | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WALTER Anthony | 1996 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 1:06:52 | 1001 | |
2 | PUTZ Joel | 1996 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:09:29 | 926 | |
3 | MOSSER Lucas | 1995 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:10:58 | 892 | |
4 | DE PERROT Leon | 1998 | SUISSE | SUI | 1:12:79 | 835 | |
5 | WEIMER Théo | 1999 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 1:14:49 | 793 | |
6 | FERREIRA Mathieu | 1999 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:14:63 | 790 | |
7 | MARTINEZ Vincent | 1999 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:17:68 | 716 | |
8 | BOUZID Badr | 1999 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:19:77 | 668 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ZIMMERMANN Hervé | 1999 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 1:18:34 | 701 | |
2 | SOUDIER Maxime | 1999 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:23:46 | 588 | |
3 | PERROTEY Alexandre | 1999 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:32:77 | 407 | |
4 | CHATELET Thibaud | 1999 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:55:11 | 109 |