Circuit Régional [2] - Alsace

Régionale

STRASBOURG

Du Samedi 21 Janvier 2006 au Dimanche 22 Janvier 2006

Bassin de 25m

100 Nage Libre Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 KUHN Matthieu 1986 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA 0:55:50 1102
2 KIENTZ Sébastien 1984 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 0:56:69 1062
3 BERGE Maxime 1988 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 0:56:91 1055
4 VILLEMIN Lionel 1987 SC SÉLESTAT FRA 0:57:08 1050
5 KUPFERSCHLAEGER Franck 1989 NATATION HOCHFELDEN FRA 0:57:39 1039
6 DRATSCHMIDT Pascal 1989 SN HAGUENAU FRA 0:57:60 1033
7 PARIS Anthony 1979 SN HAGUENAU FRA 0:58:32 1009
8 LANGHAMMER Joseph 1990 SR CERNAY FRA 0:59:17 982
9 SCHNEIDER Robin 1989 AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB FRA 0:59:26 979
10 ECKERT Cyril 1990 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 0:59:52 971
11 STOFFEL Eric 1980 CN OSTWALD FRA 0:59:66 967
12 SCHMITT Cédric 1988 SN HAGUENAU FRA 0:59:77 963
13 FERREIRA Adrien 1986 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA 0:59:85 961
14 PAJOT Charles 1986 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA 1:00:41 943
15 TROG Florian 1992 MULHOUSE ON FRA 1:00:69 934
16 KOENIG Jérémy 1981 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA 1:00:98 925
17 DIEBOLT Timothée 1990 NATATION HOCHFELDEN FRA 1:01:00 925
18 ORSAT Sylvain 1990 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 1:01:20 919
19 HAUSSWURTH Vivien 1991 VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN FRA 1:01:34 914
20 SCHILLINGER Vincent 1990 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA 1:01:42 912
21 HIRTH Sylvain 1991 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 1:01:42 912
22 WOLF Jérôme 1989 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 1:01:49 910
23 DESMONS Fabien 1991 CN LINGOLSHEIM FRA 1:01:55 908
24 ERNEWEIN Julien 1980 ASPTT STRASBOURG FRA 1:01:58 907
25 SEGER Kévin 1991 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 1:01:59 907
26 GASS Guillaume 1982 AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB FRA 1:01:68 904
27 SCHELLER Boris 1990 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 1:02:00 894
28 VILLANOVA Luc 1989 ASPTT STRASBOURG FRA 1:02:86 868
29 BREITENBUCHER Yann 1991 VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN FRA 1:03:03 863
30 NUSS Steve 1992 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 1:03:52 849
31 MORITZ Jonathan 1989 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 1:03:53 849
32 EBERT Guillaume 1992 VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN FRA 1:03:63 846
33 SCHNEIDER Théo 1991 AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB FRA 1:03:99 835
34 CANTARUTTI Pierre 1992 SR CERNAY FRA 1:04:05 833
35 PASQUIERS Guillaume 1989 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 1:04:11 831
36 BIGAUT Kevin 1990 SNI GUEBWILLER FRA 1:04:20 829
37 GRELO Adrien 1991 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 1:04:42 822
38 MILFORT Frank 1991 SNI GUEBWILLER FRA 1:04:67 815
39 KAAG Julien 1992 CN LINGOLSHEIM FRA 1:04:71 814
40 STRIBY Yves 1991 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 1:05:30 797
41 FESSLER Valentin 1992 MULHOUSE ON FRA 1:05:39 794
42 MORONI Ugo 1990 MULHOUSE ON FRA 1:05:46 792
43 FREY Lucas 1989 SR COLMAR FRA 1:05:54 790
44 KELHETTER Lucas 1991 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 1:05:76 784
45 FEHR Harold 1991 CN OSTWALD FRA 1:06:06 775
46 WALTER Matthieu 1986 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA 1:06:23 771
47 SCHOETT Matthieu 1988 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 1:06:31 768
48 DUPOUY Loïc 1992 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 1:06:51 763
49 SCHMITT Jonathan 1988 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 1:06:91 752
50 FERRY Kevin 1992 SR COLMAR FRA 1:07:20 744
51 BECK Jonathan 1991 CN LINGOLSHEIM FRA 1:07:36 739
52 MORONI Matteo 1992 MULHOUSE ON FRA 1:07:60 733
53 HOCH Simon 1992 NATATION HOCHFELDEN FRA 1:08:29 714
54 STAUTT Victorien 1991 SR CERNAY FRA 1:08:36 712
55 RUYSELAAR Johan 1991 CN OSTWALD FRA 1:08:52 708
56 LEGRAND Guillaume 1989 CN LINGOLSHEIM FRA 1:08:64 704
57 JOST Gilles 1991 AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB FRA 1:08:81 700
58 ********** ********** 1991 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 1:09:22 689
59 CARLIER Valentin 1990 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 1:09:46 682
60 MAILLOT Valentin 1991 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 1:09:61 679
61 WAHSMUTH Gauthier 1992 SR COLMAR FRA 1:09:88 671
62 LISBOA Manuel 1990 SR CERNAY FRA 1:10:44 657
63 DUDT Simon 1992 NATATION HOCHFELDEN FRA 1:10:49 655
64 KRUTH Antoine 1992 SN HAGUENAU FRA 1:11:20 637
65 MAS Clément 1992 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 1:11:74 623
66 QUINIOU Etienne 1992 SN HAGUENAU FRA 1:13:40 582
67 BENGEL Ioan 1992 SN HAGUENAU FRA 1:13:76 573
68 DUMONT Vincent 1992 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA 1:14:48 556
69 TODOROVIC Nicolas 1992 SR COLMAR FRA 1:14:54 555
70 FENDER Thibaut 1992 NATATION HOCHFELDEN FRA 1:14:57 554
71 LECLERCQZ Baptiste 1992 AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB FRA 1:18:92 455
72 BAAS Alexis 1990 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 1:20:88 414
73 CVISIC Michel 1992 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 1:23:00 371
74 MUNSCH Thomas 1992 CNHT WESSERLING FRA 1:28:16 277
75 WEHRLEN Loïc 1986 CNHT WESSERLING FRA - Disq.
76 SCHULER Antoine 1989 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA - Disq.
77 RIEU Antoine 1991 ASPTT STRASBOURG FRA - Disq.