Circuit Régional [2] - Alsace

Régionale

STRASBOURG

Du Samedi 21 Janvier 2006 au Dimanche 22 Janvier 2006

Bassin de 25m

100 Brasse Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 WEHRLEN Chloé 1991 CNHT WESSERLING FRA 1:22:73 1012
2 SUSS BURCKEL Johanne 1985 CN OSTWALD FRA 1:24:74 967
3 RECHER Sara 1987 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA 1:25:86 942
4 BECHTOLD Jessica 1992 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 1:26:76 923
5 MARTZ Camille 1992 SN HAGUENAU FRA 1:27:26 912
6 JOSWIG Kristina 1990 SR COLMAR FRA 1:28:38 888
7 NAUMOWICZ Sophie 1991 ASPTT STRASBOURG FRA 1:28:54 885
8 PEEROO Laila 1992 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 1:28:64 883
9 BIEBER Marie 1991 SC SÉLESTAT FRA 1:28:82 879
10 HERR Morgane 1992 SR COLMAR FRA 1:30:16 851
11 HUG Margot 1990 SR CERNAY FRA 1:30:23 849
12 FRITSCH Anne-Sophie 1991 NATATION HOCHFELDEN FRA 1:30:42 845
13 ESSELIN Camille 1991 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 1:30:57 842
14 SCHNETZ Pauline 1990 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA 1:31:45 824
15 HAMMER Aurélie 1991 SN HAGUENAU FRA 1:32:20 809
16 RISS Leana 1992 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 1:32:68 799
17 APPENZELLER Aurélie 1980 MULHOUSE ON FRA 1:33:52 782
18 MARTIN Lise 1988 AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB FRA 1:33:72 778
19 RICHERT Aude 1989 NATATION HOCHFELDEN FRA 1:34:99 753
20 STURM Pauline 1992 VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN FRA 1:35:51 743
21 HAURAT Margaux 1991 SC SÉLESTAT FRA 1:36:20 730
22 EHRHARDT Pauline 1990 SC SÉLESTAT FRA 1:36:27 728
23 CLADEN Emilie 1992 MULHOUSE ON FRA 1:36:39 726
24 JOLLER Virginie 1990 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 1:36:56 723
25 LENTZ Jennifer 1992 SN HAGUENAU FRA 1:36:78 719
26 SCHICKLIN Elodie 1989 SR CERNAY FRA 1:38:45 687
27 BAUMANN Amélie 1991 SN HAGUENAU FRA 1:38:81 680
28 KAISER Justine 1991 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 1:39:00 677
29 HECKEL Mylène 1990 CN OSTWALD FRA 1:39:17 674
30 INCATASCIATO Emma 1989 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 1:39:44 669
31 JAEGER Laura 1991 SC SÉLESTAT FRA 1:45:52 561
32 KUNTZ Laure 1992 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 1:48:37 514
33 SPIELMANN Floriane 1992 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 1:49:38 498
34 HARAKAT Sarah 1991 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 1:54:38 422
35 CANEVET Maud 1989 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA - Disq.
36 MAIA JOSE Laetitia 1992 CNHT WESSERLING FRA - Disq.
37 TETART Siana 1989 SC SÉLESTAT FRA - Disq.
38 WILHELM Morgane 1991 VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN FRA - Disq.